Cup Standings

Speed Skiing World Cup

Cup Standings Filter
Athlete
Nation
 
S1
 
Athlete
Nation
Disc.
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
MONTES Bastien
FRA
S1
1
410
ORIGONE Simone
ITA
S1
2
395
SCHROTTSHAMMER Klaus
AUT
S1
3
390
KRAMER Manuel
AUT
S1
4
385
ORIGONE Ivan
ITA
S1
5
322
MAY Philippe
SUI
S1
6
200
EIGENMANN Reto
SUI
S1
7
178
BACKLUND Erik
SWE
S1
8
140
FARRELL Jan
GBR
S1
9
126
MONTES Jimmy
FRA
S1
10
119
ADARRAGA Ricardo
ESP
S1
11
117
RIBBEGARDH Carl
SWE
S1
12
92
BEKES Michal
SVK
S1
13
85
GIACOMELLI Emilio
ITA
S1
13
85
JECHOUX Tommy
FRA
S1
15
79
RAAB Daniel
AUT
S1
16
74
SANCHEZ Juan Carlos
ESP
S1
16
74
GAREY Justin
CAN
S1
18
61
JANSSON Christian
SWE
S1
19
60
VANDENDRIES Joost
BEL
S1
19
60
RIVIERA Maxime
SUI
S1
21
58
YATSUNAMI Tomoyuki
JPN
S1
22
46
RENALDO Antonio
ITA
S1
23
43
MABIT Emmeric
FRA
S1
24
40
SHARUN John
CAN
S1
24
40
CERMAK Radek
CZE
S1
26
36
YOST Robert
USA
S1
27
34
ABRAHAMSSON Mats
SWE
S1
28
32
PRIHODA Michal
CZE
S1
29
30
SAGE Mathieu
FRA
S1
29
30
VIITASAARI Jukka
FIN
S1
31
29
BROSTRAND Casper
SWE
S1
32
26
MANRIQUE Eduard
ESP
S1
32
26
DONAT Nicolas
FRA
S1
34
22
SAMUELSSON Robert
SWE
S1
34
22
KARJALAINEN Rauli
USA
S1
36
19
LEITNER Simon
AUT
S1
37
18
HOLMGREN Johan
SWE
S1
38
8
HEIKKILA Hannu
FIN
S1
39
6
HEDLEY Benja
GBR
S1
40
5
CHEREVATIY Evgeniy
RUS
S1
41
3
KARHUNEN Kari
FIN
S1
42
1
AMANN Marc
GER
S1
---
ANDERSON Gordon
CAN
S1
---
BERNARDET Benjamin
FRA
S1
---
BESKOW Lars
SWE
S1
---
BORZILLERI Jim
USA
S1
---
BRUNNBERG Jonantan
SWE
S1
---
BURR Liam
CAN
S1
---
CLEAVER Cruize
CAN
S1
---
DUDA Dariusz
POL
S1
---
ECHANTILLON Yoan
FRA
S1
---
FOLDYNA Edvard
CZE
S1
---
GARCIA Alvaro
ESP
S1
---
GLOWCZNSKI Jan
CAN
S1
---
GOUMOENS Michel
SUI
S1
---
HART Thomas
USA
S1
---
HENZLER Oliver
GER
S1
---
JAQUES Robert
SUI
S1
---
JECHOUX Axel
FRA
S1
---
KAYE Curtis
CAN
S1
---
LAPIKOV Igor
UKR
S1
---
MARTINEZ Tom
FRA
S1
---
MEICHTRY Gregory
SUI
S1
---
MIKA Jeffrey
USA
S1
---
NORELL Truls
SWE
S1
---
O DWYER Karl
IRL
S1
---
PERSSON Daniel
SWE
S1
---
PORTAL HUGO
FRA
S1
---
PORTAL Robin
FRA
S1
---
QUEEN Drew
CAN
S1
---
REVAI Marek
SVK
S1
---
SCHMIDT Gary
USA
S1
---
SCHOELL Daniel
GER
S1
---
STROBL Rydr
CAN
S1
---
TANAZAWA Hiroyoshi
JPN
S1
---
THIERCELIN Killian
FRA
S1
---
THIERCELIN Lionel
FRA
S1
---
TOCHE Sebastien
FRA
S1
---
URBAN Petr
CZE
S1
---
VEILLETTE Jamie
CAN
S1
---
VIALE Hugo
FRA
S1
---
WAGSTAFF Tawny
NZL
S1
---
WALLINDER Brad
CAN
S1
---
WALLINDER Skyler
CAN
S1
---
WALLINDER Jacob
CAN
S1
---