2nd FIS points list 2019/2020 (24-02-2020)

Fis points list filter
Athlete
Athlete
FIS Code
Nation
Gender
YOB
S1
Rank
s
S2
Rank
s
S2J
Rank
s
Disc.
Points
Rank
s
ABRAHAMSSON Axel
7560
SWE
M
2001
S1
---
S2
122.00
6
*
S2J
219.60
5
*
ABRAHAMSSON Mats
7227
SWE
M
1968
S1
46.02
12
S2
---
S2J
---
ABRAHAMSSON Olof
7509
SWE
M
2000
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
ACKERMANN Veronika
7539
SUI
F
1979
S1
---
S2
100.00
1
S2J
---
ADARRAGA Ricardo
7049
ESP
M
1965
S1
62.36
23
S2
---
S2J
---
AMANN Marc
7328
GER
M
1994
S1
57.75
19
S2
---
S2J
---
ANDERSON Gordon
7468
CAN
M
1959
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
ANDERSSON Dan
7496
SWE
M
1979
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
ANDERSSON Daniel
7081
SWE
M
1978
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
ANDERSSON Jonathan
7590
SWE
M
1999
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
ARROYO Paris
7392
ESP
M
1990
S1
150.46
49
S2
---
S2J
---
ASSAUD Thomas
7443
FRA
M
1997
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
AZON GASTON Alfonso
7591
ESP
M
1977
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
BAAD Thea
7508
SWE
F
2000
S1
---
S2
259.42
12
S2J
---
BACKLUND Britta
7334
SWE
F
1996
S1
0.00
1
S2
---
S2J
---
BACKLUND Erik
7278
SWE
M
1993
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
BAIXIN Sebastien
7569
FRA
M
1978
S1
---
S2
131.89
9
S2J
---
BARTOS Zdenek
7240
CZE
M
1965
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
BEAUMONT Tiphaine
7347
FRA
F
1996
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
BEKES Michal
7491
SVK
M
1989
S1
62.50
24
S2
---
S2J
---
BELMONTE Johan
7583
FRA
M
2002
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
308.11
11
*
BELOTTI Arnaud
7457
SUI
M
1995
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
BERNARDET Benjamin
7500
FRA
M
1982
S1
87.68
28
S2
---
S2J
---
BERTUIN Stephane
7285
FRA
M
1970
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
BESKOW Lars
7088
SWE
M
1969
S1
106.88
36
S2
---
S2J
---
BILLY Louis
7204
FRA
M
1993
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
BILLY Philippe
7214
FRA
M
1965
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
BILLY Simon
7170
FRA
M
1991
S1
1.36
3
S2
---
S2J
---
BIRKEDAL Ninni
7467
NOR
F
1994
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
BJOERNNES Magnus
7325
NOR
M
1993
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
BORGONOVO Roberto Giuseppe
290048
ITA
M
1967
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
BORLOZ Alain
7411
SUI
M
1960
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
BORZILLERI Jim
7458
USA
M
1968
S1
228.50
57
S2
---
S2J
---
BRANDAS Agnes
7515
SWE
F
2000
S1
---
S2
111.70
3
S2J
290.38
9
*
BREZAVSCEK Ales
520001
SLO
M
1972
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
BRODARD Philippe
7359
SUI
M
1964
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
BRUNNBERG Jonatan
7502
SWE
M
2000
S1
60.36
22
S2
---
S2J
264.89
8
*
BUDIN Pascal
190010
FRA
M
1958
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
BUILLES Anais
7486
FRA
F
1999
S1
---
S2
100.00
1
S2J
221.87
5
BUZEK Michal
7570
CZE
M
1988
S1
---
S2
233.36
15
S2J
---
CANTALUPO Jerome
7153
FRA
M
1979
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
CAPELLO Samuele
7550
ITA
M
1999
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
245.80
7
CAPUCON Fabian
190125
FRA
M
1977
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
CERMAK Jan
7410
CZE
M
1943
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
CERMAK Radek
7230
CZE
M
1980
S1
43.76
11
S2
---
S2J
---
CHAPUIS Nicolas
190015
FRA
M
1973
S1
101.59
34
S2
---
S2J
---
CHEREVATIY Evgeniy
7337
RUS
M
1979
S1
132.61
41
S2
---
S2J
---
COURRIEU Kevin
7435
AND
M
1997
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
CRISTINA Luc
7217
SUI
M
1953
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
DANGER Tristan
7420
FRA
M
1996
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
DANY Maxime
7552
FRA
M
1986
S1
---
S2
159.59
12
*
S2J
---
DELAITRE Loic
7567
FRA
M
1999
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
DELANSAY Pierre-Andre
7077
FRA
M
1967
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
DEMPSEY Gary
7106
AUS
M
1962
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
DEVENES Ismael
7116
SUI
M
1982
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
DOBROWOLSKI Jedrzej
7182
POL
M
1981
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
DONAT Camillia
7529
FRA
F
2000
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
414.56
11
*
DONAT Nicolas
7400
FRA
M
1966
S1
394.55
64
*
S2
---
S2J
---
DOUGHERTY Eira
7521
SWE
F
1999
S1
---
S2
112.54
4
S2J
187.58
3
DOUGHERTY Mark
7530
SWE
M
1967
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
DUBOUCHET REVOL Karine
195019
FRA
F
1971
S1
128.25
12
*
S2
---
S2J
---
DUBUIS Sylvain
7045
SUI
M
1977
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
DUENSSER Adi
200014
GER
M
1965
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
ECHANTILLON Yoan
7524
FRA
M
1999
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
EIGENMANN Reto
7194
SUI
M
1970
S1
50.76
14
S2
---
S2J
---
ELOFSSON Mattias
7390
SWE
M
1969
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
ESTEBAN ORAIN Lou
7317
FRA
F
1995
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
FARRELL Jan
7295
GBR
M
1983
S1
28.85
10
S2
---
S2J
---
FARSTADVOLL Magne
420004
NOR
M
1963
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
FIOCCONI Bruno
7195
FRA
M
1964
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
FOLDYNA Edvard
7466
CZE
M
1989
S1
62.55
25
S2
---
S2J
---
FOLDYNOVA Martina
7489
CZE
F
1984
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
FOURNET FAYARD Lisa
7493
FRA
F
1997
S1
91.77
10
S2
---
S2J
---
FOURQUET Lucas
7532
FRA
M
2001
S1
---
S2
130.51
8
S2J
309.38
12
*
FREEMAN Simon
7526
NZL
M
1970
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
GABAIL Philippe
190129
FRA
M
1985
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
GALOFARO Ludovic
7546
SUI
M
1996
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
GAMBIN Terence
7564
FRA
M
2001
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
180.00
1
GARCIA Alvaro
7490
ESP
M
1999
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
GIACOMELLI Emilio
7391
ITA
M
1984
S1
48.77
13
S2
---
S2J
---
GOUMOENS Michel
510085
SUI
M
1968
S1
302.56
60
*
S2
100.00
1
S2J
---
GREGGIO Valentina
7326
ITA
F
1991
S1
0.00
1
S2
---
S2J
---
GROMOV Daniil
7338
RUS
M
1980
S1
378.25
63
S2
---
S2J
---
HAMEL Francois
190133
FRA
M
1952
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
HASEBE Hiroto
7534
JPN
M
1999
S1
136.56
43
S2
---
S2J
284.21
9
*
HEDRICK Robert
7535
USA
M
1961
S1
310.02
61
S2
---
S2J
---
HEIKKILA Hannu
180095
FIN
M
S1
75.76
26
S2
---
S2J
---
HEIKKILA Janni-maria
7232
FIN
F
1993
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
HEIKKILA Josefiia
7582
FIN
F
1997
S1
---
S2
124.75
6
S2J
---
HENZLER Oliver
7460
GER
M
1983
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
HOLMILA Antero
7556
FIN
M
1979
S1
57.10
18
S2
---
S2J
---
HOVLAND-UDEN Lisa
7122
SWE
F
1990
S1
7.33
3
S2
---
S2J
---
HUDECKOVA Sylvie
7586
CZE
F
1995
S1
---
S2
131.37
8
S2J
---
HUOTARI Axel
7419
SUI
M
1997
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
HYGONNET Alexandre
7533
FRA
M
1999
S1
90.53
30
S2
---
S2J
190.97
3
HYGONNET Julie
7565
FRA
F
2002
S1
---
S2
176.39
9
S2J
265.69
7
ICRE Jean Charles
7568
FRA
M
2001
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
ISONIEMI Niko
180077
FIN
M
1981
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
JANSSON Christian
7055
SWE
M
1982
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
JAQUES Robert
7417
SUI
M
1962
S1
374.80
62
*
S2
---
S2J
---
JECHOUX Axel
7478
FRA
M
1999
S1
163.82
50
S2
---
S2J
---
JECHOUX Betty
7342
FRA
F
1996
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
JECHOUX Dominick
190047
FRA
M
1965
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
JECHOUX Tommy
7206
FRA
M
1993
S1
174.26
54
S2
---
S2J
---
KARHUNEN Kari
180059
FIN
M
1955
S1
140.57
44
S2
---
S2J
---
KARHUNEN Liia
7581
FIN
F
2003
S1
---
S2
219.27
11
S2J
---
KARHUNEN Timo
180060
FIN
M
1969
S1
102.62
35
S2
---
S2J
---
KARJALAINEN Rauli
7440
USA
M
1946
S1
176.91
55
S2
---
S2J
---
KARNA Mikko
7557
FIN
M
1983
S1
478.02
66
*
S2
---
S2J
---
KLOUZAL Matej
7415
CZE
M
1985
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
KODAIRA Kentaro
7584
JPN
M
2000
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
KOPAKKA Jukka
180090
FIN
M
1971
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
KOSTELECKY Jaroslav
7111
CZE
M
1956
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
KOSTELECKY Jaroslav Jun.
7185
CZE
M
1979
S1
---
S2
---
S2J
---
KRAMER Manuel
7463
AUT