Base List 2016 (06-08-2015)

Fis points list filter
Athlete
Athlete
FIS Code
Nation
Gender
YOB
SP
Rank
s
CL
Rank
s
Disc.
Points
Rank
s
AAK Ivar Magne
4420104
NOR
M
1997
SP
113.25
64
CL
132.11
57
AEGERTER Kim
4515011
SUI
F
1996
SP
123.10
26
CL
100.40
18
ALES Jure
4560009
SLO
M
1995
SP
32.11
15
CL
38.35
12
ALES Saso
4560008
SLO
M
1992
SP
62.13
36
CL
64.65
30
ALME Andreas Solstad
4420092
NOR
M
1996
SP
61.51
35
CL
75.55
35
ANADA Kishu
4300030
JPN
M
1998
SP
115.75
65
CL
176.90
75
ANDERSEN Martin
4420031
NOR
M
1988
SP
155.02
78
CL
173.30
74
ATTORRESI Lena
4295000
ITA
F
1990
SP
200.00
34
CL
200.00
25
BAKKE Erik
4100022
CAN
M
1978
SP
167.76
82
CL
---
BATHORY Laszlo
4240000
HUN
M
1974
SP
187.47
87
CL
---
BELANGER-MORIN Antoine
4100023
CAN
M
1998
SP
174.16
83
CL
185.18
79
BENEY Romain
4510017
SUI
M
1997
SP
81.92
48
CL
96.65
44
BERGERETTI Clement
4190042
FRA
M
1990
SP
12.34
8
CL
9.78
4
BINGHAM Sion
4220032
GBR
M
1997
SP
184.27
85
CL
136.72
59
BIRKELAND Jan Rune
4420083
NOR
M
1984
SP
200.00
94
CL
---
BLAIN Swan
4190049
FRA
M
1995
SP
43.68
22
CL
65.60
32
BLO Orjan Kvernberg
4420114
NOR
M
1998
SP
103.23
57
CL
169.70
73
BOSCHE Larry
4530028
USA
M
1961
SP
---
CL
200.00
82
BOUVIER Antoine
4190003
FRA
M
1986
SP
22.76
9
CL
26.17
9
BOUVIER GARZON Derek
4190028
FRA
M
1991
SP
80.27
47
CL
---
BRYN Henrik Buck
4420103
NOR
M
1997
SP
83.52
49
CL
96.21
43
CARLEY Sarah
4535014
USA
F
1996
SP
121.31
25
CL
131.37
22
COLLBERG Olle
4500007
SWE
M
1993
SP
27.23
12
CL
39.67
15
DAHLE Julie Anette R
4425046
NOR
F
1998
SP
169.30
32
CL
---
DALLAGO Davide
4290005
ITA
M
1982
SP
161.66
80
CL
161.38
70
DAYER Bastien
4510001
SUI
M
1987
SP
0.24
3
CL
1.27
2
DRESEN Charlie
4530011
USA
M
1963
SP
176.79
84
CL
102.51
50
DUMA Oleksiy
4690000
UKR
M
1972
SP
200.00
94
CL
---
DURUM Brendan
4530030
USA
M
1996
SP
131.07
70
CL
122.52
54
ECHSER Martin
510088
SUI
M
1979
SP
92.04
52
CL
---
ENGLUND Lisa
4505003
SWE
F
SP
46.52
11
CL
---
ERIKSEN Goril Strom
4425047
NOR
F
1998
SP
111.57
22
CL
---
FAIVRE Ewan
190048
FRA
M
1982
SP
152.44
77
CL
---
FALTA Ondrej
4150009
CZE
M
1985
SP
110.21
58
CL
---
FERNEY Aurelien
4190046
FRA
M
1994
SP
72.36
42
CL
94.72
42
FIARD Igor
4190050
FRA
M
1982
SP
59.98
33
CL
52.75
20
FICHTL Theresa
4205007
GER
F
1992
SP
72.88
16
CL
---
FINN Taylor
4535017
USA
F
1998
SP
173.07
33
CL
200.00
25
FISCHNALLER Paul
4290008
ITA
M
1988
SP
---
CL
200.00
82
FORRER Daniel
4510010
SUI
M
1981
SP
73.68
43
CL
---
FOULK Lyta
4535018
USA
F
1998
SP
63.13
15
CL
103.61
19
FRADET Charlie
4190041
FRA
M
1994
SP
33.54
16
CL
43.71
18
FRENCH James
4220027
GBR
M
1992
SP
75.15
44
CL
111.95
52
FROISSART Maelle
4195017
FRA
F
1997
SP
48.51
12
CL
54.81
9
GAY Jeffrey
4530009
USA
M
1993
SP
94.76
55
CL
77.64
37
GJELSTAD Kristian Lauvik
4420112
NOR
M
1998
SP
111.27
59
CL
165.75
72
GJEMS Espen Marcelius
4420053
NOR
M
1978
SP
112.27
61
CL
200.00
82
GODEK Sara
4535015
USA
F
1988
SP
---
CL
200.00
25
GRENIER-SOLIGET Laura
4195006
FRA
F
1990
SP
57.19
14
CL
42.12
6
GRESAKER Ida
4425040
NOR
F
1995
SP
28.08
6
CL
55.83
10
HALSNES Einar Henjum
4420099
NOR
M
1996
SP
194.92
88
CL
---
HAMBERGER Moritz
4200013
GER
M
1996
SP
49.59
27
CL
99.22
46
HARVARD TAYLOR Jack
4220020
GBR
M
1989
SP
200.00
94
CL
200.00
82
HATCHWELL Louis
4220030
GBR
M
1993
SP
123.66
69
CL
136.55
58
HAUGEN Sara Fiskaa
4425037
NOR
F
1996
SP
117.24
24
CL
80.47
14
HEGAR Ondrej
4150005
CZE
M
1985
SP
90.25
50
CL
87.72
40
HENERY Chris
530047
USA
M
1976
SP
136.76
72
CL
160.82
69
HISADA Shigeta
4300005
JPN
M
1987
SP
58.47
32
CL
102.00
49
HOLE Sivert
4420078
NOR
M
1995
SP
39.89
19
CL
64.12
29
HOLST Carl Joergen
4420036
NOR
M
1990
SP
47.07
24
CL
60.59
27
HOLZMANN Benedikt
4200008
GER
M
1991
SP
76.43
46
CL
77.94
38
HOLZMANN Johanna
4205006
GER
F
1995
SP
13.72
2
CL
31.24
2
HOUSTOUN Robert
4220028
GBR
M
1992
SP
200.00
94
CL
200.00
82
ILEBREKKE Mathilde Olsen
4425023
NOR
F
1988
SP
22.01
3
CL
33.43
4
ISSAUTIER Guillaume
4190045
FRA
M
1996
SP
23.78
10
CL
39.05
13
JOHNSON Beau
4100015
CAN
M
1988
SP
---
CL
200.00
82
KACANOVSKY Pavel
4150013
CZE
M
1979
SP
195.52
89
CL
---
KAWIKOVA Tamara
4155003
CZE
F
1986
SP
200.00
34
CL
---
KJOELSETH Guro Helde
4425033
NOR
F
1995
SP
49.31
13
CL
71.24
13
KJOELSETH Vidar Helde
4420046
NOR
M
1992
SP
112.59
62
CL
126.18
55
KOPECKY Matej
4150010
CZE
M
1998
SP
197.72
91
CL
---
KRAIK Simon
4500008
SWE
M
1996
SP
96.74
56
CL
158.45
68
KRISTENSTUEN Aadne
4420077
NOR
M
1995
SP
31.12
14
CL
42.96
16
KRISTENSTUEN Sondre
4420038
NOR
M
1992
SP
7.15
6
CL
28.65
10
LARSEN Birk
4530015
USA
M
1980
SP
122.28
68
CL
99.67
48
LAU Chris
4190000
FRA
M
1985
SP
47.59
25
CL
60.46
26
LAU Philippe
4190008
FRA
M
1986
SP
0.00
1
CL
8.39
3
LAU Sven
4190017
FRA
M
1988
SP
48.38
26
CL
76.86
36
LAUBER Julia
4515012
SUI
F
1993
SP
200.00
34
CL
---
LOEKEN Trym Nygaard
4420075
NOR
M
1993
SP
8.93
7
CL
21.19
7
LONG Garrett
4530019
USA
M
1990
SP
---
CL
147.31
66
LOPEZ Matti
4190048
FRA
M
1996
SP
25.86
11
CL
25.02
8
LUNDE Thea Smedheim
4425018
NOR
F
1992
SP
44.34
10
CL
53.41
8
MARTINET Camille
4195019
FRA
F
1995
SP
91.49
19
CL
107.09
21
MARTINET Pierre
4190054
FRA
M
1997
SP
141.90
74
CL
163.53
71
MATTER Stefan
4510016
SUI
M
1987
SP
29.60
13
CL
31.94
11
MCKINSTRY Madi
4535009
USA
F
1994
SP
81.67
17
CL
85.96
15
MICHEL Nicolas
4510011
SUI
M
1995
SP
4.86
5
CL
15.14
6
MICUNOVIC Spela
4565005
SLO
F
1996
SP
92.16
20
CL
105.97
20
MORRISSEY Anna
4225003
GBR
F
1990
SP
142.14
29
CL
133.92
23
MOSSET Maxime
4510018
SUI
M
1998
SP
147.02
75
CL
178.21
77
MOSTER HAUGEN Amund
4420098
NOR
M
1996
SP
90.44
51
CL
139.62
61
MUELLER Tobias
4200012
GER
M
1992
SP
0.00
1
CL
0.00
1
NABOT Elie
4190055
FRA
M
1997
SP
66.14
38
CL
74.54
34
NICATY Julien
4510012
SUI
M
1994
SP
56.13
31
CL
59.45
25
NIEDERBERGER Reto
4510009
SUI
M
1990
SP
37.05
17
CL
55.59
21
OEHRLI Simone
4515008
SUI
F
1989
SP
32.40
7
CL
38.45
5
OSAKI Kaline
4195015
FRA
F
1994
SP
41.19
9
CL
58.97
11
OSTERUD Jens
4420082
NOR
M
1994
SP
161.94
81
CL
200.00
82
PERREN Daniela
4515014
SUI
F
1995
SP
200.00
34
CL
---
PINTAR Luka
4560003
SLO
M
1987
SP
67.06
40
CL
78.40
39
PREVOT Julien
4190051
FRA
M
1984
SP
56.12
30
CL
70.92
33
PRIBYL Ivan
4150011
CZE
M
1959
SP
199.41
93
CL
---
PRIBYLOVA Anezka
4155002
CZE
F
1997
SP
115.33
23
CL
---
PROCUREUR Gaetan
4510014
SUI
M
1995
SP
62.46
37
CL
65.07
31
REISCHMANN Kathrin
4205009
GER
F
1996
SP
102.76
21
CL
---
RIBARICH Gregor
4050007
AUT
M
1993
SP
155.67
79
CL
181.06
78
RIBARICH Lisa
4055008
AUT
F
1992
SP
200.00
34
CL
---
ROISELAND Frank Otto Eide
4420088
NOR
M
1984
SP
112.97
63
CL
200.00
82
ROSENTHAL Jack
4530024
USA
M
1996
SP
---
CL
186.86
80
RUFER Thomas
4510013
SUI
M
1987
SP
39.19
18
CL
58.93
23
SALTER Andy
4220003
GBR
M
1960
SP
200.00
94
CL
---
SCHMID Jonas
4200011
GER
M
1992
SP
2.56
4
CL
11.64
5
SCHMID Priska
4515010
SUI
F
1987
SP
148.07
30
CL
---
SEUBERT Julian
4200015
GER
M
1997
SP
94.21
54
CL
99.63
47
SIEGENTHALER Josina
4515015
SUI
F
1997
SP
132.02
28
CL
136.99
24
SILLON Theo
4190053
FRA
M
1998
SP
---
CL
115.37
53
SKOERE Lasse
4420063
NOR
M
1994
SP
44.21
23
CL
52.24
19
SMEJIC Rok
4560010
SLO
M
1996
SP
50.48
28
CL
39.20
14
SNYDER Cory
4530013
USA
M
1992
SP
53.48
29
CL
60.99
28
SOEVIK Boerge
420211
NOR
M
1982
SP
43.06
21
CL
---
STEINHAUER Nina
4205008
GER
F
1996
SP
131.07
27
CL
93.12
17
STOVE Sondre
4420102
NOR
M
1997
SP
132.53
71
CL
137.04
60
STUEGER Christian
4050001
AUT
M
1975
SP
121.58
67
CL
140.84
63
TAN BOUQUET Argeline
4195016
FRA
F
1994
SP
23.43
4
CL
43.00
7
TAYLOR Jasmin
4225002
GBR
F
1993
SP
34.34
8
CL
63.04
12
TAYLOR Jasper
4220034
GBR
M
1996
SP
---
CL
144.55
64
THOMAS Frederick
4220025
GBR
M
1984
SP
76.37
45
CL
139.69
62
TROJER Fritz
4200007
GER
M
1983
SP
61.50
34
CL
94.48
41
TROJER Toni
4200010
GER
M
1984
SP
137.93
73