3th List season 2016 (03-02-2016)

Fis points list filter
Athlete
Athlete
FIS Code
Nation
Gender
YOB
CL
Rank
s
SP
Rank
s
Disc.
Points
Rank
s
AABERG M Ns
500040
SWE
M
1972
CL
---
SP
---
AABERG M Rta
505014
SWE
F
1980
CL
---
SP
---
AAK Ivar Magne
4420104
NOR
M
1997
CL
132.11
65
*
SP
113.25
74
*
AALL Aasmund Kongsvik
4420094
NOR
M
1995
CL
---
SP
---
AEGERTER Kim
4515011
SUI
F
1996
CL
100.40
20
*
SP
55.98
16
AHMAJARNI Jouni
180032
FIN
M
CL
---
SP
---
ALES Jure
4560009
SLO
M
1995
CL
29.18
11
SP
12.70
10
ALES Saso
4560008
SLO
M
1992
CL
64.65
28
*
SP
57.09
41
ALME Andreas Solstad
4420092
NOR
M
1996
CL
75.55
35
*
SP
26.62
14
ALSTAD Tor Kjetil
4420119
NOR
M
1999
CL
179.89
86
+
SP
162.23
94
+
ANADA Kishu
4300030
JPN
M
1998
CL
96.86
45
SP
104.33
65
ANDERSEN Martin
4420031
NOR
M
1988
CL
173.30
85
*
SP
155.02
88
*
ANMARK Nicklas Eugene
4420073
NOR
M
1992
CL
---
SP
---
ANNMARK Nicklas Eugene
4420043
NOR
M
1992
CL
---
SP
---
ATTORRESI Lena
4295000
ITA
F
1990
CL
200.00
29
*
SP
200.00
35
*
AUVINEN Antti-Pekka
180031
FIN
M
CL
---
SP
---
BAEVRE Linnea
4425030
NOR
F
1995
CL
---
SP
---
BAKKE Erik
4100022
CAN
M
1978
CL
170.70
84
+
SP
159.55
91
BENEY Romain
4510017
SUI
M
1997
CL
76.62
37
SP
55.45
35
BERG Erlend
4420100
NOR
M
1995
CL
---
SP
---
BERGERETTI Clement
4190042
FRA
M
1990
CL
9.78
4
*
SP
12.34
9
*
BINGHAM Sion
4220032
GBR
M
1997
CL
136.72
67
*
SP
105.06
66
BIRKELAND Jan Rune
4420083
NOR
M
1984
CL
---
SP
200.00
103
*
BLAIN Swan
4190049
FRA
M
1995
CL
65.60
30
*
SP
31.91
18
BLO Orjan Kvernberg
4420114
NOR
M
1998
CL
169.70
83
*
SP
103.23
63
*
BLYTH Chloe
4195020
FRA
F
1999
CL
88.15
16
SP
62.19
17
BOEYUM Vegar Wathne
4420048
NOR
M
1991
CL
---
SP
---
BORRMANN Eirik Furuseth
4420105
NOR
M
1997
CL
---
SP
---
BOSCHE Larry
4530028
USA
M
1961
CL
200.00
91
*
SP
---
BOUVIER Antoine
4190003
FRA
M
1986
CL
26.17
9
*
SP
18.97
11
BRATLAND Mattis
4420087
NOR
M
1995
CL
---
SP
---
BREDESEN Ole Vegard
4420067
NOR
M
1990
CL
---
SP
---
BRENNA JOHANSEN Marius
4420039
NOR
M
1992
CL
---
SP
---
BROLL Silje
4425052
NOR
F
1998
CL
---
SP
501.30
42
+
BRYN Henrik Buck
4420103
NOR
M
1997
CL
72.99
33
SP
39.29
22
BURGENER Dario
4510021
SUI
M
1989
CL
---
SP
103.40
64
+
BYLUND Per
500046
SWE
M
1975
CL
---
SP
---
CARLEY Sarah
4535014
USA
F
1996
CL
131.37
24
*
SP
121.31
28
*
CECH Marek
4150012
CZE
M
1990
CL
---
SP
---
CERNOHORSKY Jakub
4150004
CZE
M
1976
CL
---
SP
---
CLAYE Noe
4190056
FRA
M
1999
CL
118.02
61
SP
62.39
46
COLLBERG Olle
4500007
SWE
M
1993
CL
39.67
15
*
SP
27.23
15
*
COTTER Amelie
4515007
SUI
F
1994
CL
---
SP
---
CRUZ-MERMY Alistair
4220026
GBR
M
1984
CL
110.82
54
+
SP
77.08
52
DAHLE Julie Anette R
4425046
NOR
F
1998
CL
182.87
28
SP
146.20
31
DAHLE Karoline Reiten
4425035
NOR
F
1994
CL
---
SP
---
DAHLE Vemund
4420070
NOR
M
1993
CL
---
SP
---
DALLAGO Davide
4290005
ITA
M
1982
CL
161.38
80
*
SP
156.97
90
DAYER Bastien
4510001
SUI
M
1987
CL
1.27
2
*
SP
0.24
3
*
DIXON Alec
4220035
GBR
M
1999
CL
149.52
73
SP
112.86
72
DIXON Colin
4220033
GBR
M
1998
CL
151.75
74
SP
146.55
85
DJUPEDAL Aslak
4420071
NOR
M
1994
CL
---
SP
---
DORROH William
4530026
USA
M
1957
CL
---
SP
---
DOSTAL Kamil
4150000
CZE
M
1977
CL
219.48
96
+
SP
154.70
87
+
DRESEN Charlie
4530011
USA
M
1963
CL
102.51
50
*
SP
176.79
95
*
DUEDAHL Julie
4175001
DEN
F
1987
CL
---
SP
---
DUMA Oleksiy
4690000
UKR
M
1972
CL
---
SP
200.00
103
*
DURUM Brendan
4530030
USA
M
1996
CL
122.52
62
*
SP
131.07
81
*
ECHSER Martin
510088
SUI
M
1979
CL
---
SP
92.04
57
*
EIKING Eva Charlotte
4425053
NOR
F
1998
CL
280.64
32
+
SP
302.87
39
EKRE Arne Eimstad
4420113
NOR
M
1996
CL
---
SP
---
ENGLUND Klas
4500000
SWE
M
1985
CL
---
SP
---
ENGLUND Lisa
4505003
SWE
F
CL
---
SP
46.52
13
*
ERIKSEN Goril Strom
4425047
NOR
F
1998
CL
148.75
26
+
SP
92.76
25
EVENSEN SVENSLI Asbjorn
4420096
NOR
M
1990
CL
---
SP
---
FAGERLI Emil
4420097
NOR
M
1994
CL
---
SP
---
FALKANGER Hans Marius
4420049
NOR
M
1993
CL
---
SP
---
FALTA Ondrej
4150009
CZE
M
1985
CL
---
SP
110.21
69
*
FICHTL Theresa
4205007
GER
F
1992
CL
---
SP
63.13
18
FINN Taylor
4535017
USA
F
1998
CL
200.00
29
*
SP
173.07
34
*
FOULK Lyta
4535018
USA
F
1998
CL
103.61
21
*
SP
63.13
18
*
FRADET Charlie
4190041
FRA
M
1994
CL
43.71
18
*
SP
33.54
19
*
FREEDMAN Tabi
4535016
USA
F
1960
CL
---
SP
---
FRENCH James
4220027
GBR
M
1992
CL
111.95
57
*
SP
75.15
51
*
FROESTAD Mikaela
505015
SWE
F
1990
CL
---
SP
---
FROISSART Maelle
4195017
FRA
F
1997
CL
54.81
8
*
SP
29.43
9
FURE Hege
4425036
NOR
F
1995
CL
---
SP
---
GAY Jeffrey
4530009
USA
M
1993
CL
77.64
38
*
SP
94.76
60
*
GJELSTAD Gunlaug Lauvik
4425029
NOR
F
1993
CL
---
SP
---
GJELSTAD Harald Lauvik
4420065
NOR
M
1991
CL
---
SP
---
GJELSTAD Kristian Lauvik
4420112
NOR
M
1998
CL
165.75
82
*
SP
100.06
62
GJEMS John Haagen
4420111
NOR
M
1980
CL
---
SP
---
GODEK Sara
4535015
USA
F
1988
CL
200.00
29
*
SP
---
GOGOLEN Tommy
4530018
USA
M
1981
CL
---
SP
---
GRANERUD Lars Kristian
4420109
NOR
M
1997
CL
---
SP
---
GRANERUD Lars Kristian
4420110
NOR
M
1997
CL
---
SP
---
GRESAKER Ida
4425040
NOR
F
1995
CL
55.83
9
*
SP
28.08
8
*
GUSTAFSON Glenn
530006
USA
M
CL
---
SP
---
HAELLDAHL Sandra
4505001
SWE
F
1977
CL
---
SP
---
HAHTELA Ossi Mikael
4180006
FIN
M
1976
CL
---
SP
---
HALSNES Einar Henjum
4420099
NOR
M
1996
CL
182.64
88
+
SP
194.92
97
*
HALVORSEN Svein Olav
4420084
NOR
M
1993
CL
---
SP
---
HAMBERGER Moritz
4200013
GER
M
1996
CL
99.22
46
*
SP
49.59
31
*
HATA Ayano
4305001
JPN
F
1985
CL
---
SP
---
HATCHWELL Louis
4220030
GBR
M
1993
CL
136.55
66
*
SP
123.66
79
*
HAUGEN Emil Ansnes
4420069
NOR
M
1994
CL
---
SP
---
HAUGEN Sara Fiskaa
4425037
NOR
F
1996
CL
80.47
14
*
SP
87.81
23
HEDLUND Ola
500038
SWE
M
1973
CL
---
SP
---
HEGAR Ondrej
4150005
CZE
M
1985
CL
87.72
42
*
SP
90.25
56
*
HEGGSET Hanne
4425039
NOR
F
1996
CL
---
SP
---
HELLBERG Ingrid
4505000
SWE
F
1978
CL
---
SP
---
HENERY Chris
530047
USA
M
1976
CL
160.82
79
*
SP
136.76
82
*
HENJUM Helge
4420047
NOR
M
1993
CL
---
SP
---
HISADA Shigeta
4300005
JPN
M
1987
CL
102.00
48
*
SP
58.47
42
*
HOLE Sivert
4420078
NOR
M
1995
CL
57.29
21
SP
30.16
16
HOLST Carl Joergen
4420036
NOR
M
1990
CL
60.59
26
*
SP
47.07
29
*
HOLZMANN Benedikt
4200008
GER
M
1991
CL
77.94
39
*
SP
42.99
25
HOLZMANN Johanna
4205006
GER
F
1995
CL
31.24
2
*
SP
13.72
2
*
HOUSTOUN Robert
4220028
GBR
M
1992
CL
200.00
91
*
SP
161.79
92
HOVDE Nora Vold
4425050
NOR
F
1999
CL
294.91
33
+
SP
324.32
40
HUGUET Myriam
4515016
SUI
F
1992
CL
---
SP
115.07
27
HUSO Ane
4425027
NOR
F
1993
CL
---
SP
---
HUSVIK Lene
4425051
NOR
F
1999
CL
380.39
34
+
SP
337.75
41
HUUPPONEN Mikko-Juhani
4180004
FIN
M
1989
CL
---
SP
---
ILEBREKKE Mathilde Olsen
4425023
NOR
F
1988
CL
33.43
4
*
SP
14.86
3
INGEBRETSEN Sebastian
4420030
NOR
M
1988
CL
---
SP
---
ISSAUTIER Guillaume
4190045
FRA
M
1996
CL
39.05
13
*
SP
20.64
12
JAKOBSEN Knut Siem
4420107
NOR
M
1997
CL
---
SP
---
JOHANSEN Jani
180033
FIN
M
CL
---
SP
---
JONSSON Hanna
4505004
SWE
F
1992
CL
---
SP
---
JUNTUNEN Rikka
185015
FIN
F
CL
---
SP
---
JUURINEN Niki
4180014
FIN
M
1985
CL
---
SP
---
KACANOVSKY Pavel
4150013
CZE
M
1979
CL
---
SP
195.52
98
*
KATAJAMAKI RINKINEN Heli
4185000
FIN
F
1981
CL
---
SP
---
KAWIKOVA Tamara
4155003
CZE
F
1986
CL
---
SP
200.00
35
*
KJOELSETH Guro Helde
4425033
NOR
F
1995
CL
71.24
12
*
SP
44.78
12
KJOELSETH Vidar Helde
4420046
NOR
M
1992
CL
126.18
63
*
SP
112.59
71
*
KNUTSSON Max
4500001
SWE
M
1986
CL
---
SP
---
KOLENC Tine
4560006
SLO
M
1983
CL
---
SP
---
KOPECKA Magdalena
4155005
CZE