official results
Rank
Athlete
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HUDRY Laurent
FRA
1:30.92
18.94
2
BIELER Mauro
ITA
+0.43
21.64
3
DALCIN Pierre-Emmanuel
FRA
+0.48
21.95
4
SENTIERI Samuele
ITA
+0.87
24.39
5
FOURNIER Sebastien
FRA
+0.90
24.58
6
GILBERT Christophe
FRA
+1.08
25.71
7
ROLANDO Riccardo
ITA
+1.19
26.40
8
GUIGNIER Gregory
FRA
+1.19
26.40
9
MEILLEUR Cedric
FRA
+1.42
27.84
10
BACHLEDA Andrzej
POL
+1.76
29.97
11
PICCARD Jeff
FRA
+2.08
31.98
12
COGOLI Patrick
ITA
+2.83
36.68
13
SCHANDENE Jerome
FRA
+2.83
36.68
14
HEINFLING Ulrich
GER
+2.83
36.68
15
HERMITTE Florent
FRA
+3.32
39.75
16
BOURGEOIS Alexandre
FRA
+3.92
43.52
17
GAVAGGIO Enak
FRA
+3.94
43.64
18
LACAS Eric
FRA
+4.57
47.59
19
BAUD Sebastien
FRA
+4.70
48.41
20
JEAN CLAUDE Philippe
FRA
+5.08
50.79
21
TRAISSARD Frederic
FRA
+5.09
50.85
22
TISSOT Stephane
FRA
+5.19
51.48
23
DUBOIS Julien
FRA
+5.34
52.42
24
LACKNER Martin
AUT
+5.71
54.74
25
FAVIERES Yannick
FRA
+5.82
55.43
26
SECHAUD Anthony
FRA
+6.00
56.56
27
CHASSEUR Silvano
ITA
+6.01
56.62
28
ESCANDE Gilles
FRA
+6.23
58.00
29
FALCH Fabian
AUT
+6.46
59.44
30
BASTELICA Simon
FRA
+6.52
59.82
31
BLEIN Stephane
FRA
+6.58
60.19
32
NIZET Sylvain
FRA
+6.58
60.19
33
DEL ROSSO Olivier
FRA
+6.85
61.88
34
DESVIGNES Gregory
FRA
+6.92
62.32
35
IDESHEIM Jonathan
FRA
+7.04
63.08
36
PAQUIN Pierre
FRA
+7.04
63.08
37
TURCHI Giovanni
ITA
+7.59
66.52
38
FAVRE Mickael
FRA
+7.81
67.90
39
DOIX Romain
FRA
+7.84
68.09
40
SILLER Alexander
AUT
+8.08
69.60
41
CAIOLO Laurent
FRA
+8.11
69.78
42
DAME Sebastien
FRA
+8.12
69.85
43
PERRIN Emmanuel
FRA
+8.31
71.04
44
RECH Freddy
FRA
+8.55
72.54
45
ANSELMET Alexandre
FRA
+8.63
73.04
46
ANTHONIOZ David
FRA
+8.89
74.67
47
LEVET Alexandre
FRA
+8.96
75.11
48
FERAUD Mathieu
FRA
+9.32
77.37
49
KUHN Xavier
FRA
+9.33
77.43
50
BURNET Kevin
FRA
+9.45
78.18
51
BOCH Gregory
FRA
+9.90
81.01
52
VIGNEAU Steeve
FRA
+10.27
83.33
53
FRESNOIS Nathanael
FRA
+10.29
83.45
54
MICHETTI Gregory
FRA
+10.42
84.27
55
BERTHOMIER Lionel
FRA
+10.51
84.83
56
NARQUIN Mathias
FRA
+10.85
86.96
57
LIZEROUX Julien
FRA
+11.02
88.03
58
MARKT Karl
AUT
+11.72
92.42
59
BERNARD Nicolas
FRA
+12.06
94.55
60
LAMARQUE Olivier
FRA
+12.46
97.05
61
GLOWACKI Rafal
POL
+13.11
101.13
62
PIOLLE Sebastien
FRA
+13.23
101.88
63
OTTOBON Frederic
FRA
+13.27
102.13
64
NICOLETTA Julien
FRA
+13.31
102.38
65
LENZINI Federico
ITA
+13.63
104.39
66
SID Hissam
FRA
+13.73
105.02
67
PERINET Cedric
FRA
+13.90
106.08
68
PANZA Franck
MON
+14.68
110.97
69
BERKELEY Michael
GBR
+14.89
112.29
70
BACHLECHNER Roland
AUT
+15.07
113.42
71
ANXIONNAZ Hugo
FRA
+15.65
117.05
72
SIGNORET Loic
FRA
+16.15
120.19
73
MILLER Julien
FRA
+16.17
120.31
74
DANERI Julien
FRA
+16.47
122.19
75
SEVESSAND Guillaume
FRA
+16.62
123.13
76
BARANGER Guillaume
FRA
+16.65
123.32
77
CUVILLER Florent
FRA
+17.33
127.59
78
CHASTRES Jean-Mathieu
FRA
+17.70
129.91
79
CAIRNS Paul-Anthony
GBR
+17.96
131.54
80
WASILENCZYK Bartlomiej
POL
+18.10
132.41
81
MAITRE Romain
FRA
+18.44
134.54
82
REMONDET Benjamin
FRA
+19.09
138.62
83
NIWA Motoaki
JPN
+20.73
148.90
84
GOCMAN Filip
POL
+21.84
155.86
85
CERFOGLI Nicola
ITA
+25.32
177.68
86
CALLAMARD Ludovic
FRA
+30.19
208.21
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BARRE Cyril
FRA
BERARD Jean-Baptiste
FRA
BONIS Romain
FRA
BROWN Robert
GBR
BROWN Samuel
GBR
EDER Andreas
AUT
ESCODA Gerard
AND
FIORI Michael
MON
FORNOS Francis
FRA
HORECKI Marcin
POL
HOTTEGINDRE Gabriel
URU
JACQMIN Benoit
FRA
NIZZI Davide
ITA
PODGORNY Jurand
POL
RICHARD Kevin
FRA
RICHARD Yannick
FRA
SACHOT Guillaume
FRA
SIGURDSSON Sigurdur M.
ISL
TISSOT Antoine
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run