official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SAVIALOVA Olga
1972
RUS
29:29.5
35.57
2
ZERNOVA Natalia
1976
RUS
+3.5
37.15
3
GUSCHINA Mariya
1989
RUS
+32.5
50.26
4
ZJATIKOVA Natalya
1974
RUS
+33.3
50.63
5
KAZAKUL Anastasia
1982
RUS
+37.8
52.66
6
SCHUCHKINA Olga
1980
RUS
+1:00.8
63.06
7
DEMENEVA Nadezhda
1980
RUS
+1:04.2
64.60
8
ZIATKOVA Marina
1979
RUS
+1:16.9
70.34
9
GLADYSHEVA Viktoria
1989
RUS
+1:29.2
75.90
10
SABIRZIANOVA Diliara
1981
RUS
+1:32.8
77.53
11
ZJATIKOVA Vera
1974
RUS
+1:39.2
80.42
12
SHAIDUROVA Larisa
1987
RUS
+1:48.3
84.53
13
MELINA Viktoria
1981
RUS
+1:49.8
85.21
14
SLEPOVA Anna
1984
RUS
+1:51.6
86.02
15
MARALSKAIA Ekaterina
1988
RUS
+1:57.6
88.74
16
KHRAMTSOVA Ekaterina
1991
RUS
+2:08.6
93.71
17
TIKHOVA Evgenia
1990
RUS
+2:12.6
95.52
18
SOKOLOVA Kristina
1990
RUS
+2:13.4
95.88
19
KOKOVINA Svetlana
1992
RUS
+2:17.4
97.69
20
KURAMSHINA Viktoria
1988
RUS
+2:23.3
100.36
21
MEDVEDEVA Anna
1989
RUS
+2:25.7
101.44
22
TIKHONOVA Julia
1986
RUS
+2:27.4
102.21
23
POVALIAEVA Anna
1988
RUS
+2:34.9
105.60
24
VORONINA Evgenia
1986
RUS
+2:35.3
105.78
25
POPELIAEVA Natalia
1978
RUS
+2:40.9
108.31
26
MOROGOVA Tatiana
1986
RUS
+2:42.7
109.13
27
ZUEVA Chulpan
1986
RUS
+2:43.4
109.44
28
KOLOTOVA Margarita
1988
RUS
+2:49.6
112.25
29
PECHENKINA Olga
1985
RUS
+2:49.9
112.38
30
MAKOVEEVA Natalia
1989
RUS
+2:52.0
113.33
31
KUZIUKOVA Olga
1985
RUS
+3:01.7
117.72
32
SKOPINA Ekaterina
1983
RUS
+3:04.2
118.85
33
KUBASOVA Dariana
1987
RUS
+3:09.5
121.24
34
SITNIKOVA Irina
1990
RUS
+3:13.6
123.10
35
LAPINA Natalia
1990
RUS
+3:14.4
123.46
36
KUZNETSOVA Tatjana
1985
RUS
+3:32.8
131.78
37
OLEYNIK Alexandra
1987
RUS
+3:33.9
132.28
38
NAZAROVA Irina
1989
RUS
+3:34.8
132.68
39
SMIRNOVA Kristina
1991
RUS
+3:37.5
133.90
40
KAMINSKAYA Valiantsina
1987
BLR
+3:39.3
134.72
41
AGEEVA Olga
1977
RUS
+3:41.8
135.85
42
NEUSTROEVA Anna
1989
RUS
+3:45.7
137.61
43
FESHINA Evgenia
1991
RUS
+3:53.9
141.32
44
HLOPOTINA Olga
1988
RUS
+4:11.5
149.27
45
SHADRINA Liubov
1988
RUS
+4:11.9
149.46
46
PROKHOROVA Varvara
1991
RUS
+4:12.3
149.64
47
PODOPRIGORA Ksenia
1990
RUS
+4:12.8
149.86
48
FEDENOK Daria
1990
RUS
+4:20.6
153.39
49
REPNITSINA Svetlana
1989
RUS
+4:36.7
160.67
50
DEGTIAREVA Yulia
1990
RUS
+4:42.6
163.33
51
REPNITSYNA Olga
1992
RUS
+4:44.6
164.24
52
BATURINA Galina
1976
RUS
+4:53.0
168.04
53
BIKTAGIROVA Ekaterina
1991
RUS
+5:01.8
172.02
54
KAZANTSEVA Anna
1991
RUS
+5:03.2
172.65
55
ZUBENKO Svetlana
1977
RUS
+5:03.6
172.83
56
FATTAKHOVA Tatiana
1992
RUS
+5:06.6
174.19
57
SAVINA Kristina
1987
RUS
+5:09.2
175.36
58
TRETIAKOVA Irina
1993
RUS
+5:20.5
180.47
59
ZJABLOVA Ekaterina
1988
RUS
+5:27.6
183.68
60
NEMTSOVA Nina
1989
RUS
+5:41.6
190.01
61
KHALKOVA Yulia
1992
RUS
+5:52.6
194.98
62
CHUDINA Oxana
1989
RUS
+6:01.7
199.10
63
RUDENKO Natalia
1991
RUS
+6:23.3
208.86
64
ROMANOVA Nina
1990
RUS
+7:29.2
238.66
65
IGNATOVA Olga
1989
RUS
+7:51.8
248.87
66
FROLOVA Yana
1991
RUS
+9:13.8
285.95
Did not finish
Did not start
PARFINENKO Olga
1986
RUS
SOKOLOVA Tatjana
1985
RUS
LUBANETS Evgenia
1989
RUS
SMIRNOVA Inna
1991
RUS
IZHUTINA Nadezhda
1990
RUS
LAVRENOVA Olga
1988
RUS
TANYGINA Alevtina
1989
RUS
ANTIPOVA Marina
1987
RUS
CHEREPANOVA Uliana
1991
RUS
ZINNUROVA Albina
1989
RUS
ZINNATOVA Alina
1990
RUS
BAZARNOVA Evgenija
1986
RUS
AFANASIEVA Ekaterina
1991
RUS
MOROZ Tatiana
1977
RUS