official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
IVANOVA Julia
1985
RUS
42:42.2
31.79
2
SAVIALOVA Olga
1972
RUS
+23.6
44.69
3
TIKHONOVA Julia
1986
RUS
+24.4
45.12
4
IKSANOVA Alija
1984
RUS
+32.8
49.71
5
SLEPOVA Anna
1984
RUS
+33.5
50.09
6
BOCHKAREVA Svetlana
1984
RUS
+34.1
50.42
7
MEDVEDEVA Polina
1989
RUS
+47.7
57.85
8
KURAMSHINA Viktoria
1988
RUS
+1:07.5
68.67
9
ZJATIKOVA Natalya
1974
RUS
+1:08.7
69.33
10
TIKHOVA Evgenia
1990
RUS
+1:12.6
71.46
11
SITNIKOVA Irina
1990
RUS
+1:19.1
75.01
12
GRUSHINA Anna
1986
RUS
+1:20.6
75.83
13
BELAIA Anna
1987
RUS
+1:20.7
75.88
14
ZERNOVA Natalia
1976
RUS
+1:21.6
76.38
15
ZJATIKOVA Vera
1974
RUS
+1:23.7
77.52
16
SHAIDUROVA Larisa
1987
RUS
+1:33.0
82.61
17
VORONINA Evgenia
1986
RUS
+1:41.1
87.03
18
NOVIKOVA Valentina
1984
RUS
+1:47.6
90.58
19
SKOPINA Ekaterina
1983
RUS
+1:50.6
92.22
20
NECHAEVSKAYA Anna
1991
RUS
+1:50.7
92.28
21
SCHERBININA Anna
1991
RUS
+1:54.6
94.41
22
ZIATKOVA Marina
1979
RUS
+1:56.1
95.23
23
KHRAMTSOVA Ekaterina
1991
RUS
+1:59.4
97.03
24
DEMENEVA Nadezhda
1980
RUS
+2:07.4
101.40
25
FEDENOK Daria
1990
RUS
+2:07.6
101.51
26
PODOPRIGORA Ksenia
1990
RUS
+2:16.2
106.21
27
KONDRASHKINA Jana
1985
RUS
+2:16.8
106.54
28
OLEYNIK Alexandra
1987
RUS
+2:18.0
107.19
29
AGEEVA Olga
1977
RUS
+2:22.5
109.65
30
KUZNETSOVA Maria
1989
RUS
+2:26.7
111.95
31
SOKOLOVA Kristina
1990
RUS
+2:26.8
112.00
32
PECHENKINA Olga
1985
RUS
+2:28.8
113.10
33
IZHUTINA Nadezhda
1990
RUS
+2:29.6
113.53
34
STALMAKHOVICH Daria
1987
RUS
+2:36.3
117.19
35
KUZNETSOVA Tatjana
1985
RUS
+2:41.6
120.09
36
HLOPOTINA Olga
1988
RUS
+2:43.7
121.24
37
KUZIUKOVA Olga
1985
RUS
+2:43.8
121.29
38
SHADRINA Liubov
1988
RUS
+2:48.6
123.91
39
GRAHOVA Anna
1984
RUS
+2:52.9
126.26
40
GLADYSHEVA Viktoria
1989
RUS
+3:01.2
130.80
41
BOCHKAREVA Svetlana
1990
RUS
+3:12.0
136.70
42
ZINNUROVA Albina
1989
RUS
+3:12.1
136.75
43
AFANASIEVA Ekaterina
1991
RUS
+3:20.6
141.40
44
LUBANETS Evgenia
1989
RUS
+3:25.5
144.08
45
POVALIAEVA Anna
1988
RUS
+3:25.9
144.29
46
SOSEDOVA Elena
1986
RUS
+3:28.9
145.93
47
DEGTIAREVA Yulia
1990
RUS
+3:36.4
150.03
48
SOKOLOVA Tatjana
1985
RUS
+3:41.7
152.93
49
GIMRANOVA Rida
1987
RUS
+3:48.3
156.53
50
ZHUKOVA Natalia
1992
RUS
+3:49.1
156.97
51
POPOVA Eleonora
1989
RUS
+4:03.8
165.00
52
ZINNATOVA Alina
1990
RUS
+4:03.9
165.06
53
SIRAZETDINOVA Leisan
1987
RUS
+4:23.4
175.71
54
SABIRZIANOVA Diliara
1981
RUS
+4:43.9
186.91
55
FATTAKHOVA Tatiana
1992
RUS
+5:23.3
208.44
56
CHUDINA Oxana
1989
RUS
+5:31.3
212.81
57
BATURINA Galina
1976
RUS
+5:51.9
224.07
58
BIKTAGIROVA Ekaterina
1991
RUS
+6:10.1
234.01
59
ZJABLOVA Ekaterina
1988
RUS
+6:26.0
242.70
60
SERGEEVA Olga
1989
RUS
+6:47.4
254.40
Did not finish
Did not start
DOTSENKO Anastasia
1986
RUS
USKOVA Elena
1974
RUS
TANYGINA Alevtina
1989
RUS
MELINA Viktoria
1981
RUS
LAVRENOVA Olga
1988
RUS
KURKINA Larisa
1973
RUS
LAPINA Natalia
1990
RUS
KOKOVINA Svetlana
1992
RUS
YADOVINA Ekaterina
1992
RUS
MANSUROVA Tatiana
1990
RUS
BOLSHAKOVA Ekaterina
1990
RUS
CHEREPANOVA Uliana
1991
RUS
SLEZKINA Zinaida
1990
RUS