official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MELNICHENKO Andrey
1992
RUS
32:42.7
20.00
2
YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan
1996
RUS
+15.0
26.11
3
SHEMIAKIN Alexey
1989
RUS
+25.1
30.23
4
MALTSEV Artem
1993
RUS
+29.3
31.94
5
SPITSOV Denis
1996
RUS
+31.1
32.68
6
CHERVOTKIN Alexey
1995
RUS
+33.3
33.57
7
NIKOLAEV Artem
1991
RUS
+40.0
36.30
8
TURYSHEV Sergey
1985
RUS
+55.6
42.66
9
GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin
1985
RUS
+1:04.3
46.21
10
POROSHKIN Ilia
1995
RUS
+1:05.2
46.58
11
KILIVNYUK Kirill
1998
RUS
+1:08.7
48.00
12
MALAFIEV Andrey
1992
RUS
+1:08.8
48.04
13
KAZARINOV Egor
1997
RUS
+1:21.5
53.22
14
ZUBTSOV Maxim
1995
RUS
+1:28.6
56.11
15
SHAKIRZIANOV Raul
1989
RUS
+1:31.8
57.42
16
KIRILLOV Ivan
1996
RUS
+1:33.3
58.03
17
FELLER Andrey
1988
RUS
+1:33.9
58.27
18
GONTAR Valeriy
1993
RUS
+1:34.3
58.44
19
YURKOV Sergey
1985
RUS
+1:52.4
65.81
20
KATAEV Denis
1992
RUS
+1:53.0
66.06
21
KONDRASHOV Dmitriy
1994
RUS
+1:54.9
66.83
22
FROLOV Vladimir
1994
RUS
+1:56.0
67.28
23
RYBOCHKIN Yaroslav
1998
RUS
+1:59.5
68.71
24
ZIUZEV Anton
1985
RUS
+2:00.0
68.91
25
VITSENKO Alexey
1990
RUS
+2:03.3
70.26
26
SOLODOV Ivan
1989
RUS
+2:04.2
70.62
27
PONOMAREV Valeriy
1998
RUS
+2:05.3
71.07
28
VAKHRUSHEV Evgeniy
1995
RUS
+2:06.6
71.60
29
PERLYAK Stanislav
1987
RUS
+2:12.4
73.97
30
SKOBELEV Vladislav
1987
RUS
+2:15.8
75.35
31
BAGRASHOV Dmitriy
1995
RUS
+2:20.0
77.06
32
VDOVIN Alexander
1993
RUS
+2:21.0
77.47
33
TAIPOV Almaz
1993
RUS
+2:22.6
78.12
34
VECHKANOV Vladislav
1997
RUS
+2:23.8
78.61
35
VOKUEV Ermil
1992
RUS
+2:24.7
78.98
36
VICHUZHANIN Kirill
1992
RUS
+2:25.0
79.10
37
DVOSKIN Alexey
1983
RUS
+2:25.2
79.18
38
NOVIKOV Sergey
1980
RUS
+2:31.2
81.63
39
CHERNOUSOV Alexey
1984
RUS
+2:31.6
81.79
40
UTKIN Alexander
1986
RUS
+2:32.0
81.96
41
VALIAKHMETOV Ravil
1989
RUS
+2:33.7
82.65
41
SMOLIANIN Andrey
1986
RUS
+2:33.7
82.65
43
KULESHOV Alexander
1993
RUS
+2:36.7
83.87
44
DOTSENKO Danil
1995
RUS
+2:43.7
86.72
45
ULIASHEV Evgeniy
1988
RUS
+2:44.5
87.05
46
KUDRYAVTSEV Evgeniy
1997
RUS
+2:46.1
87.70
47
KARKIN Vladimir
1988
RUS
+2:46.6
87.91
48
GRIGORIEV Evgeniy
1994
RUS
+2:49.7
89.17
49
MALYSHEV Artem
1998
RUS
+2:55.4
91.49
50
SHATAGIN Anton
1987
RUS
+2:55.9
91.70
51
SOLODOVNIKOV Vladimir
1996
RUS
+2:56.0
91.74
52
SINGOPIN Nikita
1995
RUS
+2:56.1
91.78
53
KOVALEV Maxim
1989
RUS
+2:58.9
92.92
54
KHOKHRYAKOV Nikolay
1985
RUS
+2:59.2
93.04
55
CHEKULAEV Dmitriy
1989
RUS
+3:05.0
95.41
56
POPOV Vitaliy
1992
RUS
+3:06.2
95.90
57
POLEVOY Nikolay
1996
RUS
+3:20.0
101.52
58
NAZAROV Fedor
1998
RUS
+3:39.4
109.43
59
SIULATOV Pavel
1986
RUS
+3:52.0
114.56
60
BELOSLUDTSEV Pavel
1996
RUS
+3:58.0
117.01
61
SEMYASHKIN Evgeniy
1998
RUS
+4:01.2
118.31
62
BEZMATERNYKH Ivan
1997
RUS
+4:05.3
119.98
63
PETROV Artur
1992
RUS
+4:06.7
120.56
64
GOROSHNIKOV Dmitriy
1993
RUS
+4:08.6
121.33
65
TARASOV Roman
1993
RUS
+4:11.5
122.51
66
FILIMONOV Denis
1999
RUS
+4:23.5
127.40
67
KLUGEN Alexander
1997
RUS
+4:29.3
129.77
68
GRIGORIEV Alexey
1993
RUS
+4:41.3
134.66
69
LYTNEV Sergey
1996
RUS
+4:43.4
135.51
70
ZUBKOV Alexey
1995
RUS
+5:00.1
142.32
71
VANEEV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+5:14.6
148.23
72
KANEV Sergey
1998
RUS
+5:46.4
161.19
73
MINDIYAROV Ramil
1994
RUS
+6:42.2
183.94
Did not start