official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Final
1
STENERSEN Ingeborg Andberg
2003
NOR
2
FALSTER Nora Elisabeth
2003
NOR
3
DOKSROED Nora Sofie
2003
NOR
4
MOLAND Mina Sofie Kjaeraas
2004
NOR
5
KROGSRUD Emilie Marie Moland
2004
NOR
6
VESTAD Oline
2004
NOR
Semifinal
7
NESHEIM Siri Lindbergsengen
2004
NOR
8
KLEPPA Astrid Haugen
2004
NOR
9
HAAVE Kristina Masovn
2003
NOR
10
ROFSTAD Marthe Wilberg
2004
NOR
11
RAASTAD Nora Soedal
2003
NOR
12
HAUG Marianne
2003
NOR
Quarterfinal
13
LUNDE Astrid Reithe
2004
NOR
14
BOLLINGMO Synne Boeressen
2004
NOR
15
SIMONSEN Elise Fredheim
2004
NOR
16
ELLEFSEN Martine
2003
NOR
17
JEISTAD Julie
2003
NOR
18
HAMMER Julie
2004
NOR
19
HAAVE Maria Masovn
2003
NOR
20
KVAMME Kristine Louise
2003
NOR
21
HAUGEN Helene Ekrheim
2004
NOR
22
STOEVERUD Solveig Lie
2004
NOR
23
PEDERSEN Tone Lise
2003
NOR
24
BJOERNLI Hanna
2004
NOR
25
MOSSIGE Mia
2004
NOR
26
STRAND Aurora Gaarder
2004
NOR
27
BROERS Camilla
2003
NOR
28
VERDENIUS Andrea Saether
2004
NOR
29
HAUGEN Maren Halle
2003
NOR
30
GUNDERSEN Tirill Marie Moeller
2003
NOR
Qualification
31
AANESTAD Oda Kirstine
2004
NOR
32
MJOEMEN Maren Skei
2004
NOR
33
STAVRUM Tiril
2004
NOR
34
SIREVAAG Anna Marie Nordengen
2004
NOR
35
HOFSTAD Solveig Steen
2003
NOR
36
AMUNDSEN Marie Risvoll
2003
NOR
37
NYGAARD Thea
2004
NOR
38
NITTEBERG Victoria
2003
NOR
39
OEVREBUST Lone Lorgen
2003
NOR
40
BAKKEN Mali Eidnes
2003
NOR
41
DROEPPING Marie Fossdal
2004
NOR
42
BOTTERUD Marthe Skram
2003
NOR
43
BRATTABOE Ingrid
2003
NOR
44
HJELMESET Marthe Johanne
2004
NOR
45
STOVNER Vilma Halstenstad
2004
NOR
46
VIGA Hedda Opdahl
2004
NOR
47
FREMSTEINEVIK Guro
2005
NOR
48
ROETHE Amalie Galaaen
2004
NOR
49
LOCKERT SKJOLD Ida
2004
NOR
50
ELLEFSRUD Maja
2003
NOR
51
OLSEN Vaarin
2004
NOR
52
BRENNHOVD Ingvild Julie
2003
NOR
53
KLAEBO Ane Hoesflot
2003
NOR
54
SILBER Jessica Birgit
2004
NOR
55
GROETTE Tuva
2003
NOR
56
NEVIN Selma
2004
NOR
57
EDLAND Elisa Vestvik
2004
NOR
58
ROENNING An-Magritt Hagen
2004
NOR
59
HEGDAHL Nora
2003
NOR
60
MARTINSEN Helene
2003
NOR
61
SAGERUP-NORDKILD Vilde
2003
NOR
62
WALDAL Ida
2004
NOR
63
SOLBERG Sigrid Kvandal
2003
NOR
64
KVESTAD Karoline Wergeland
2003
NOR
65
SVENDGAARD Ingri
2004
NOR
66
TVEIT Hedda Fevang
2003
NOR
67
SOERENSEN Ida Lie
2004
NOR
68
LAMBERTSEN Sarah Michelle
2003
NOR
69
OESTVOLD Mathilde Skoglund
2003
NOR
70
NETLAND Camilla Kjelleberg
2003
NOR
71
BERGERSEN Emma Bangstad
2003
NOR
72
SELBERG Synne
2003
NOR
73
KOLLIEN Runa Andreassen
2004
NOR
74
PEDERSEN Ella Haaland
2004
NOR
75
SLOEGEDAL Hanne
2003
NOR
76
MUNDAL Sigrid Orheim
2004
NOR
77
RUNNANE Brigitte Krohn
2004
NOR
78
BRANDTZAEG Malin
2003
NOR
79
STROEM Emilie
2004
NOR
80
FRIGSTAD Amalie
2003
NOR
81
ULEN Aurora Storlien
2004
NOR
82
SVERGJA Mari Groetli
2003
NOR
83
LUNDEKVAM Linnea Otternes
2004
NOR
84
SOENNESYN Oda
2004
NOR
85
GRYTING Kristina Fidje
2004
NOR
86
EVENSEN Martine
2004
NOR
87
FJAERTOFT Nora Rise
2004
NOR
88
SMEDSRUD Martine
2003
NOR
89
AAS Celina Rytterager
2003
NOR
90
HAUGAN Helene Hafredal
2004
NOR
91
HAGEN Sunniva Aga
2004
NOR
92
AKSNES Silje
2003
NOR
93
NILSSEN Henriette
2003
NOR
94
LARSEN Vilma
2003
NOR
95
BJONVIKEN Signe Fjeld
2004
NOR
96
SKILLE Ine
2004
NOR
97
SCHJETNE Hannah
2004
NOR
98
JENSEN Nora Oline
2004
NOR
99
AAREKOL Aurora
2003
NOR
100
RUGSLAND Christine
2004
NOR
101
JAKOBSEN Marie
2004
NOR
102
NORDVIK Mathea
2004
NOR
103
BERG Tuva Frivold
2004
NOR
104
MOSTRAUM Marie
2004
NOR
105
VATLAND Tuva
2003
NOR
106
HOENTORP Hedda
2005
NOR
107
STRAND Ana Delfi
2003
NOR
108
HANEBERG Bertine
2003
NOR
109
MUEHLEMATTER Pirjo
2003
SUI