Landgraaf (NED)

FIS
Men's Slopestyle

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
FIS Points
1
BASTIAANSEN Erik
1998
NED
110.00
2
JAROS Samuel
2001
SVK
88.00
3
FRICZ Botond Istvan
2000
HUN
66.00
4
WOLF Casper
2001
NED
55.00
5
VILHELMSSON Baldur
2002
ISL
49.50
6
GAUGER Wendelin
2000
SUI
44.00
7
VERMAAT Sam
2005
NED
39.60
8
VICKTOR Noah
2001
GER
35.20
9
MOUTON Boris
1997
SUI
31.90
10
ECKHOFF Mathias
1999
NOR
28.60
11
MCDERMOTT Eli
2002
USA
26.40
12
GROENEVELD Kai
2004
NED
24.20
13
ROVENSKY Jan
1999
CZE
22.00
14
PEETERS Lorenzo
1994
BEL
19.80
15
MORAUSKAS Motiejus
2002
LTU
17.60
16
AMSUESS Moritz
1998
AUT
16.50
17
LUCKERBAUER David
2000
AUT
15.40
18
EHRLER Lukas
1997
SUI
14.30
19
BERGMAN Joonas
2000
FIN
13.20
20
CASTRO Jaime
2000
ESP
12.10
21
FRIJNS Joewen
1998
BEL
11.00
22
LAROCHAIX Noe
2001
FRA
9.90
22
DE SLOOVER Jules
2002
BEL
9.90
24
REICHER Felix
2000
AUT
7.70
25
FRAMARIN Leo
2001
ITA
6.60
26
VAISANEN Emppu
1999
FIN
5.50
27
LANDMARK Jesper
1999
SWE
4.95
28
KAUFMANN Moritz
2000
AUT
4.40
29
LAESSER Martin
1998
SUI
3.96
30
VIK Sebastian
2002
NOR
3.52
31
KRISTJANSSON Marino
2000
ISL
3.08
32
LENCHEVSKIY Yaroslav
2002
RUS
2.86
32
KIRKHUS Oyvind
2002
NOR
2.86
34
GYOSHARKOV Petar
1996
BUL
2.42
35
KOENEN Fynn
2001
GER
2.20
36
HEALY Will
2002
USA
2.17
37
HOLTZAPFEL Casper
1999
NED
2.13
38
FUSER Elia
1999
ITA
2.10
39
PAULI Stan
2002
NED
2.07
40
HORAK Petr
1991
CZE
2.04
41
BREU Moritz
2003
GER
2.00
42
VAN HOEIJ Dylan
2003
BEL
1.97
43
OOSTDIJK Mees
2000
NED
1.94
44
OLIVIERI Federico
1998
ITA
1.90
45
HRONES Jakub
2004
CZE
1.87
45
UITENDAAL Lucas
2003
NED
1.87
47
HRSTKA Ladislav
2001
CZE
1.80
48
WIJNSTRA Thom
2001
NED
1.77
49
NEY Oscar
2002
FRA
1.74
50
SLUIS VAN DER Gib
2003
NED
1.70
51
HUBER Niklas
2004
GER
1.67
52
FRIDBJORNSSON Benedikt
2004
ISL
1.64
53
TARAKANOV Igor
2003
RUS
1.61
53
VALJUS Antti
1999
FIN
1.61
55
VARGDAL Sigurd
1999
NOR
1.54
56
PENTECOTE Eliot
2002
FRA
1.51
57
ARNASON Tomas Orri
2001
ISL
1.47
58
SALAC Kristian
2001
CZE
1.44
59
TOSI Francesco
2000
ITA
1.41
59
DEL FOCO Leonardo
2002
GBR
1.41
61
MITREV Simeon
1998
BUL
1.34
62
MIKHALEVYCH Viktor
2001
UKR
1.31
63
DAVIDSSON Aron Snorri
1999
ISL
1.28
64
FREY Leopold
2003
GER
65
BAKSEVICIUS Gabrielius
1999
LTU
66
KRISTJANSSON Egill Gunnar
1999
ISL
67
ABOZOVIK Nikita
2003
RUS
68
OLIVER Lenny
2002
FRA
69
HORDII Yurii
1999
UKR
70
DEUTINGER Maximilian
1999
AUT
Did not start 1st run