Cervinia (ITA)

World Cup
Men's Snowboard Cross
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
FIS Points
1
PERATHONER Emanuel
1986
ITA
1000.00
2
VEDDER Jake
1998
USA
800.00
3
NOERL Martin
1993
GER
600.00
4
PULLIN Alex
1987
AUS
500.00
5
HOLLAND Nate
1978
USA
450.00
6
SCHAD Konstantin
1987
GER
400.00
7
HAEMMERLE Luca
1996
AUT
360.00
8
BAUMGARTNER Nick
1981
USA
320.00
9
VISINTIN Omar
1989
ITA
290.00
10
HILL Kevin
1986
CAN
260.00
11
DOUSCHAN Hanno
1989
AUT
240.00
12
EGUIBAR Lucas
1994
ESP
220.00
13
LUEFTNER Julian
1993
AUT
200.00
14
LAMBERT Adam
1997
AUS
180.00
15
PACHNER Lukas
1991
AUT
160.00
16
LINDFORS Anton
1991
FIN
150.00
17
HAEMMERLE Alessandro
1993
AUT
140.00
18
BLOIS DE Glenn
1995
NED
130.00
19
BOURGEOIS Danny
1995
CAN
120.00
20
PIETRZYKOWSKI Sebastian
1998
GER
110.00
21
HUGHES Jarryd
1995
AUS
100.00
22
DIERDORFF Mick
1991
USA
90.00
23
SURGET Merlin
1999
FRA
80.00
24
MARIN TARROCH Lluis
1988
AND
70.00
25
GODINO Michele
1992
ITA
60.00
26
HERNANDEZ Regino
1991
ESP
50.00
27
KEARNEY Hagen
1991
USA
45.00
28
BROCHU Baptiste
1994
CAN
40.00
29
LEITH Senna
1997
USA
36.00
30
KOBLET Kalle
1997
SUI
32.00
31
DUSEK Jakob
1996
AUT
28.00
32
ZWEIFEL Gabriel
2000
SUI
26.00
33
DEIBOLD Alex
1986
USA
24.00
34
BOLTON Cameron
1990
AUS
22.00
35
CORDI Fabio
1988
ITA
20.00
36
LYMANN Jerome
1996
SUI
19.70
37
BICHON Evan
1998
CAN
19.40
38
KROH Andreas
1998
AUT
19.10
39
DILMAN Daniil
1996
RUS
18.80
40
ZERAVA Jakub
1998
CZE
18.50
41
BERG Paul
1991
GER
18.20
42
SOMMARIVA Lorenzo
1993
ITA
17.90
43
PICKL David
1997
AUT
17.60
44
JOHNSON Cole
1993
USA
17.30
45
GREGOR Florian
1997
GER
17.00
46
EDWARDS Mckinzie
1997
USA
16.70
47
LOKTEV-ZAGORSKIY Vasily
1998
RUS
16.40
48
GRAHAM Colby
2001
CAN
16.10
49
VAULTIER Pierre
1987
FRA
15.80
50
VUAGNOUX Ken
1995
FRA
15.50
51
CHEEVER Jonathan
1985
USA
15.20
52
DICKSON Adam
1995
AUS
14.90
53
KUBICIK Jan
1996
CZE
14.60
54
MILLER Josh
1994
AUS
14.30
55
MENCONI Matteo
1994
ITA
14.00
56
WATTER Nick
1995
SUI
13.70
57
BOZZOLO Loan
1999
FRA
13.40
58
WILLIAMS Steven
1988
ARG
13.10
59
MOFFATT Liam
1997
CAN
12.80
60
TAKAHARA Yoshiki
1998
JPN
12.50
61
HERPIN Guillaume
2001
FRA
12.20
62
GATTAZ Benjamin
1999
FRA
11.90
63
BELINGHERI Thomas
1997
ITA
11.60
64
HOLMEN Kristian
1998
NOR
11.30
65
GRONDIN Eliot
2001
CAN
11.00
66
LEONI Tommaso
1991
ITA
10.70
67
FERRARI Filippo
1999
ITA
10.40
68
MOMONO Shinya
1992
JPN
10.10
69
RATHGEB Maximilian
1998
GER
9.80
70
MAHLER Nathanael
1996
AUT
9.50
71
JUD Sebastian
1995
AUT
9.20
72
DORNHOFER Marco
1999
AUT
8.90
73
BENDOTTI Stefano
1998
ITA
74
LUBASCH Nicola
1998
SUI
75
VINTR Radek
1997
CZE
76
KINDA Geza
1983
ROU
77
MCCRACKEN Wade
1994
NZL
78
CATAPANO Lorenzo
1996
ITA
79
BITSCHNAU Pascal
1998
SUI
80
ISZLAY Matyas
2000
ROU
Did not start