Pfelders (ITA)

National Junior Race
Men's Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA
1:25.08
31.40
2
WEINGARTNER Lukas
1999
GER
+0.77
37.92
3
KUHNLE Yannick
1998
GER
+1.27
42.15
4
SCHMETZER Ole
2000
GER
+1.42
43.42
5
KOEHLER Joel
1997
GER
+1.46
43.76
6
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+1.77
46.38
7
BENDOTTI Matteo
2001
ITA
+1.94
47.82
8
LAINE Tormis
2000
EST
+2.21
50.10
9
TZIOVAS Nikolaos
1997
GRE
+2.51
52.64
10
TOSONI Alessandro
2000
ITA
+2.57
53.15
11
DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto
1997
MEX
+2.59
53.32
12
SALVATONI Matteo
1998
ITA
+2.65
53.83
13
SKERK Larsen
1999
ITA
+2.91
56.03
14
PIZIO Alessandro
2001
ITA
+3.01
56.87
15
NICOLI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+3.05
57.21
16
DRUKAROV Andrej
1999
LTU
+3.10
57.63
17
PLANK Julian
2000
GER
+3.14
57.97
18
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
+3.16
58.14
19
KUCERA Leon
1997
GER
+3.17
58.23
20
SCHMIDT Tobias
1999
GER
+3.44
60.51
21
SALIHOVIC Eldar
1999
MNE
+3.51
61.10
22
THIELE Severin
2001
GER
+3.55
61.44
23
SPOERRI Nick
2000
SUI
+3.57
61.61
24
KRAUSE Werner
2000
ITA
+3.66
62.37
25
RACKI Mateo
2000
CRO
+4.45
69.06
26
SACCARDI Tommaso
2001
ITA
+4.70
71.17
27
KROTA Filip
2000
CRO
+4.77
71.77
28
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
+4.80
72.02
29
ZERHOCH Dominik
2001
GER
+4.81
72.11
30
FIALA Eduard
1999
CZE
+4.90
72.87
31
WOLF Simon Luca
2001
GER
+5.47
77.69
32
PALLAIS Federico
2000
ITA
+5.60
78.79
33
STREIBL Marius
2001
GER
+5.77
80.23
34
SCHMID Philipp
2000
GER
+6.13
83.28
35
BELOTTI Gabriele
2000
ITA
+6.16
83.53
36
STEFANESCU Alexandru Stefan
1999
ROU
+6.45
85.98
37
KATRENIC Henrich
1998
SVK
+6.54
86.75
38
WILLS Angus
1999
GBR
+6.70
88.10
39
KOLLER Moritz
2001
GER
+7.17
92.08
40
WOLF Jan
2001
SUI
+7.26
92.84
41
LECHNER Leopold
2001
GER
+7.34
93.52
42
OCCHIALINI Edoardo
2000
ITA
+7.44
94.36
43
PENES Matija
2001
SLO
+7.49
94.79
44
KOWALSKI Kacper
2001
POL
+7.77
97.15
45
KLIMA Adam
2001
CZE
+7.95
98.68
46
ZANINI Herman
2001
ITA
+9.02
107.73
47
SAMGUL Kaan
2000
TUR
+10.12
117.04
48
THORDARSON Georg Fannar
1999
ISL
+10.68
121.78
49
LINSE Aleix
2001
NED
+10.94
123.98
50
SCHLOSSER Jakob
2000
GER
+11.39
127.79
51
WIBBE Henry
2001
GER
+11.41
127.96
52
STEINDL Tobias
2001
GER
+12.57
137.78
53
SCHMIDT Tim
2000
GER
+13.52
145.81
54
KRINNINGER Maximilian
1999
GER
+13.80
148.18
55
KRINNINGER Robert
2001
GER
+15.98
166.63
56
LEMKE Malte
2001
GER
+23.62
231.29
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run