Obersaxen (SUI)

National Junior Race
Men's Giant Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
1:41.60
26.79
2
BERGAMIN Silvano
1997
SUI
+0.58
32.38
3
SPARR Maurus
1998
SUI
+0.74
33.93
3
KIPPEL Dionys
1998
SUI
+0.74
33.93
5
JANUTIN Fadri
2000
SUI
+0.84
34.89
6
CAPLAZI Moreno
1997
SUI
+1.17
38.08
7
LUETOLF Joel
2000
SUI
+1.30
39.33
8
OEHRLI Joel
1998
SUI
+1.31
39.43
9
WYLER Eric
2001
SUI
+1.60
42.22
9
SANTORO Mattia
1997
SUI
+1.60
42.22
11
CHANTON Sven
1999
SUI
+1.63
42.51
11
AMSTUTZ Gianluca
1997
SUI
+1.63
42.51
13
FUMEAUX Benoit
1999
SUI
+1.79
44.06
14
GRUENENWALD Matthias
1999
SUI
+1.81
44.25
15
ROGENTIN Silvano
1998
SUI
+1.94
45.50
16
CUCHE Remi
2000
SUI
+1.98
45.89
17
ZURBRIGGEN Alain
1998
SUI
+2.00
46.08
18
BISSIG Yannick
1999
SUI
+2.11
47.14
19
TOSCANO Federico
2001
SUI
+2.15
47.53
20
GIGER Marco
2000
SUI
+2.31
49.07
21
FIOL Sebastien
1998
SUI
+2.37
49.65
22
MONNIER Leo
2000
SUI
+2.44
50.33
23
BARANDUN Lucien
1997
SUI
+2.45
50.42
24
LAINE Tormis
2000
EST
+2.56
51.48
25
VONIER Paul
2000
AUT
+2.61
51.97
26
CHABLOZ Yannick
1999
SUI
+2.71
52.93
27
OTT Elias
2000
SUI
+2.94
55.15
28
DARBELLAY Valentin
1997
SUI
+2.98
55.53
29
TORTAJADA BAUTISTA Adrian
2000
SUI
+3.08
56.50
30
AMSTUTZ Matteo
2000
SUI
+3.16
57.27
31
VON ALLMEN Franjo
2001
SUI
+3.24
58.04
32
KUNZ Florian
2000
SUI
+3.36
59.20
32
BOEHM Gianluca
2000
SUI
+3.36
59.20
34
WOLF Jan
2001
SUI
+3.38
59.39
35
ZWISCHENBRUGGER Noel
2001
AUT
+3.44
59.97
36
ZULAUF Gael
2000
SUI
+3.47
60.26
37
KUNZ Delio
1999
SUI
+3.68
62.29
38
MAECHLER Reto
2001
SUI
+3.71
62.58
39
BUESCHLEN Dario
1999
SUI
+3.92
64.60
40
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
+3.95
64.89
41
BERTHER Rafael
1997
SUI
+4.11
66.43
42
VON SIEBENTHAL Patrick
2001
SUI
+4.13
66.63
43
WIGGENHAUSER Sandro
1997
SUI
+4.19
67.21
44
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
+4.22
67.49
45
CADONAU Didier
1998
SUI
+4.27
67.98
46
BOVET Pierre
2001
SUI
+4.42
69.42
47
BLOM Morris
2000
SUI
+4.44
69.62
48
KIPPEL Steve
2000
SUI
+4.46
69.81
49
HORBER Yannik
2000
SUI
+4.61
71.26
50
JAQUET Paul
2000
SUI
+4.69
72.03
51
FORTE Andrea
1999
SUI
+4.81
73.19
51
WOLF Marco
1999
SUI
+4.81
73.19
53
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
+5.05
75.50
54
CORTHAY Emric
2001
SUI
+5.14
76.37
54
AUBORD Sebastien
1999
SUI
+5.14
76.37
56
STYNER Gabriel
2000
SUI
+5.22
77.14
57
GANDER Mario
1998
SUI
+5.23
77.24
58
MEIER David
2001
AUT
+5.30
77.91
59
BALLARIN Mattia
2000
SUI
+5.33
78.20
60
STOESSEL Gian-Marco
1999
SUI
+5.38
78.68
61
UNTERSANDER Romano
2001
SUI
+5.45
79.36
62
WERMELINGER Joel
2001
SUI
+5.49
79.74
63
MATHIS Shane
1999
SUI
+5.53
80.13
64
ZAMPATTI Gian-Andrea
1997
SUI
+5.61
80.90
65
ARPAGAUS Ivo
1999
SUI
+5.63
81.10
66
ANDREATTA Claudio
2000
AUT
+5.86
83.31
67
BAYL Noah
2001
SUI
+5.89
83.60
68
KAMER Mario
2001
SUI
+6.00
84.66
69
MEYER Gaetan
1999
SUI
+6.10
85.63
70
VON GRUENIGEN Lian
2001
SUI
+6.16
86.21
71
WINZAP Mike
1999
SUI
+6.42
88.72
72
ADANK Gian
2001
SUI
+6.52
89.68
73
BURKHART Benjamin
2000
SUI
+6.63
90.74
74
GUETTINGER Basil
2000
SUI
+6.71
91.51
75
KARRER Marco
1999
SUI
+6.97
94.02
76
VAUTHEY Maxime
2001
SUI
+7.00
94.31
77
LEHNER Maurice
2000
SUI
+7.17
95.95
78
REIBENSCHUH Tim
2000
SUI
+7.28
97.01
79
STERN Francesco
2001
SUI
+7.30
97.20
80
BRAENDLI Robin
2000
SUI
+7.41
98.26
81
BRAUN Emil
2001
SUI
+7.51
99.23
82
OESTER Kevin
2001
SUI
+7.54
99.52
83
ZUBERBUEHLER Raphael
2000
SUI
+7.78
101.83
84
VOEGELI Julian
2001
SUI
+7.90
102.99
85
PALLY Nico
2001
SUI
+7.98
103.76
86
TSCHERRIG Mario
2001
SUI
+8.30
106.85
87
MONNEY Alexis
2000
SUI
+8.33
107.14
88
LINSE Aleix
2001
NED
+8.46
108.39
89
VERAGUTH Andrin
2000
SUI
+8.62
109.94
90
WEITERING Lucas
2001
SUI
+8.71
110.80
91
ALBANI Cyrill
2000
SUI
+8.85
112.15
92
ENGLER Timon
2000
SUI
+9.33
116.78
93
IMSENG Severin
2001
SUI
+10.13
124.50
94
GOETTE Simon
2001
SUI
+11.50
137.72
95
SCHNIDER Luca Simon
2001
SUI
+11.91
141.67
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run