Chiesa Valmalenco (ITA)

National Junior Race
Men's Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PADELLO Paolo
1997
ITA
1:34.95
39.24
2
KAVCIC Jani
1996
SLO
+0.19
40.68
3
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
+0.31
41.59
4
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1997
ITA
+1.36
49.55
5
ZUCCHI Stefano
1994
ITA
+1.40
49.86
6
VALLORY Mirko
1997
ITA
+1.48
50.46
7
SCILLIGO Alessio
1996
ITA
+1.67
51.90
7
BELLINI Nicholas
1994
ITA
+1.67
51.90
9
MIGLIAZZA Pietro
1995
ITA
+1.84
53.19
10
NANA Filippo
1994
ITA
+1.96
54.10
11
ANDREIS Sebastiano
1997
ITA
+2.09
55.09
12
AFFO Riccardo
1997
ITA
+2.20
55.92
13
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+2.75
60.09
14
BASTIANI Patrick
1997
ITA
+3.16
63.20
15
TANGHETTI Dino
1996
ITA
+3.20
63.51
16
FABJAN Kristof
1997
SLO
+3.40
65.02
17
AGLASSINGER David
1997
AUT
+4.06
70.03
18
BARZASI Federico
1998
ITA
+4.12
70.48
19
CANTONI Albino
1997
ITA
+4.22
71.24
20
GIUNIPERO Edoardo
1997
ITA
+4.25
71.47
21
MANNARINO Luca
1995
ITA
+4.67
74.65
22
RUSCHETTA Luca
1997
ITA
+4.83
75.87
23
PAPA Tommaso
1997
ITA
+5.90
83.98
24
ZOTTA Giovanni
1998
ITA
+6.31
87.09
25
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+6.88
91.41
26
BENC Patrik
1997
CZE
+6.94
91.87
27
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
+7.07
92.85
28
CANCLINI Fabiano
1998
ITA
+7.08
92.93
29
MAES Sam
1998
BEL
+7.20
93.84
30
POZZALI Pietro
1998
ITA
+7.60
96.87
31
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
+7.61
96.95
32
BERETTA Filippo
1996
ITA
+8.18
101.27
33
BELLATI Dino
1998
ITA
+9.38
110.37
34
FERRARI Mattia
1997
ITA
+9.67
112.57
35
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
+10.00
115.07
36
BEGARANI Cristian
1998
ITA
+10.26
117.04
37
ROSSI Thomas
1995
ITA
+10.30
117.34
38
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
+10.78
120.98
39
GIUDICI Niccolo
1995
ITA
+10.86
121.59
40
INCONDI Marco
1997
ITA
+11.11
123.49
41
SALVI Mauro
1998
ITA
+11.94
129.78
42
MODANESI Andrea
1998
ITA
+12.24
132.06
43
MERCALDO Tommaso
1996
ITA
+12.60
134.79
44
TADDEI Giulio
1998
ITA
+12.83
136.53
45
VEDOVATI Gabriele
1997
ITA
+12.88
136.91
46
SALINI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+13.22
139.49
47
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+13.23
139.56
48
SIMONAZZI Giacomo
1998
ITA
+13.43
141.08
49
BELPONER Federico
1997
ITA
+14.45
148.81
50
SAVEGNAGO Gianmaria
1998
ITA
+14.95
152.60
51
DA GIAU Massimiliano
1997
ITA
+15.28
155.11
52
CORNAGGIA Mattia
1997
ITA
+15.66
157.99
53
BIZZETI Cosimo
1998
ITA
+16.54
164.66
54
AMIDEI Leonardo
1998
ITA
+17.50
171.94
55
SIRONI Mauro
1998
ITA
+18.01
175.81
56
BULFARO Marco
1998
ITA
+25.85
235.26
57
FOGNINI Alberto
1994
ITA
+26.26
238.37
58
CATELLANI Nicola
1998
ITA
+26.61
241.02
59
STEGNE Andrej Nicholas
1998
SLO
+28.04
251.87
60
VIGANO Maurizio
1995
ITA
+37.78
325.72
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MIKA-CORTOLEZIS Valentin
1998
AUT
CANTELE Riccardo
1998
ITA
MUNARI Gianluca
1998
ITA
FANUCCI Jacopo
1998
ITA
FEDRIGA Pietro
1998
ITA
GIOVANNELLI Edoardo
1998
ITA
CANEVELLI Carlo
1998
ITA
KATRENIC Henrich
1998
SVK
KUPCOK Mikulas
1998
SVK
BENEDETTI Matteo
1996
ITA
GILLI Francesco
1998
ITA
TOLUSSO Francesco
1998
ITA
ROSSANIGO Luca
1998
ITA
POMI Moris
1996
ITA
CAPUTO Alessandro
1997
ITA
OSTINELLI Giulio
1997
ITA
GRECO Giuliano
1995
ITA
WILSON Connor
1996
RSA
DE NICOLA Andrea
1998
ITA
ALBERTI Alessandro
1998
ITA
BERTUCCIO Fabio
1997
ITA
SALVATONI Matteo
1998
ITA
BORGHINI Mauro
1998
ITA
SARTORI Andrea
1998
ITA
NAKAZAWA Shuntaro
1998
JPN
CANCLINI Pietro
1997
ITA
GOBBER Mirko
1997
ITA
LO COCO Domenico
1996
ITA
VIGNOLA Marco
1998
ITA
POMPEI Giovanni
1997
ITA
RODIGARI Nicolo
1997
ITA
GIANOTTI Filippo
1995
ITA
MODESTI Matteo
1997
ITA
UTTINI Mattia
1996
ITA
DALLA PALMA Riccardo
1997
ITA
VENINI Giorgio
1996
ITA
SAMPL Roland
1997
AUT
MARTINELLI Angelo
1996
ITA
MORELLI Matteo
1995
ITA
BOSIO Riccardo
1997
ITA
TRULLA Mattia
1997
ITA
BERGER Johannes
1997
AUT
LEONARDI CATTOLICA Edoardo
1997
ITA
TOMASONI Federico
1997
ITA
MARNIGA Roberto
1995
ITA
FROSALI Giacomo
1995
ITA
BARUFFALDI Matteo
1994
ITA
VIETTI Federico
1997
ITA
SCURI Sebastiano
1994
ITA
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run