Innerkrems (AUT)

Training
Men's Downhill Training

OFFICIAL RESULTS - TRAINING

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
DE CANDIDO Francesco
1993
ITA
1:11.84
2
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+0.28
3
ROBIC Sergij
1994
SLO
+0.38
4
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
+0.68
5
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+0.70
6
KUPPELWIESER Luis
1993
ITA
+0.79
7
BELLINI Nicholas
1994
ITA
+1.07
8
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
BLR
+1.19
9
VUKELIC William
1998
CRO
+1.23
10
RABANSER Alexander
1993
ITA
+1.40
11
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
+1.46
12
FURLI Marco
1996
ITA
+1.48
13
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1990
ROU
+1.50
14
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SRB
+1.61
15
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+1.69
16
MC MILLAN Patrick
1991
IRL
+1.82
17
PFISTER Lukas
1997
AUT
+1.85
18
PERNER Florian
1996
AUT
+1.86
19
GUIDOLIN Tiberio
1995
ITA
+1.89
20
UNTERWIESER Roman
1995
AUT
+1.92
21
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+2.02
22
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
+2.08
23
KRALJ Zan
1997
SLO
+2.22
24
SPIEGL Michael
1997
AUT
+2.23
25
SENCAR Dusan
1996
SLO
+2.25
25
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
+2.25
27
VALENTE Mario
1998
AUT
+2.28
28
HOELLWART Peter
1998
AUT
+2.29
28
KALWA Michal
1978
POL
+2.29
30
MARINZ Daniel
1998
AUT
+2.36
31
HOCHHAUSER Dominik
1996
AUT
+2.43
32
KRSMANOVIC Luka
1997
CRO
+2.49
33
BOSIO Riccardo
1997
ITA
+2.61
34
CERVINKA Adam
1997
CZE
+2.63
35
WALIGORA Michael
1990
CZE
+2.74
36
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+2.86
37
PETER Stephan
1972
GER
+2.93
38
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+2.94
39
MARTISCHNIG Mario
1997
AUT
+2.95
40
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
+3.08
40
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
+3.08
42
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
+3.11
43
POECHGRABER Paul
1998
AUT
+3.21
44
THAMER Andreas
1997
AUT
+3.30
45
VAVRINEC Jan
1983
CZE
+3.33
46
GOBEC Luka
1997
CRO
+3.34
47
PAVLICEK Lukas
1992
CZE
+3.41
48
COTTI COTTINI Nicola
1993
ITA
+3.42
49
WAHRSTAETTER Andreas
1998
AUT
+3.46
50
BOHONEK Milos
1990
CZE
+3.47
51
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT
+3.48
52
DVORNIK Jaka
1997
SLO
+3.59
53
SAMPL Roland
1997
AUT
+3.67
54
SPILAR Zan
1997
SLO
+3.68
55
STOCKHAMMER Philip
1998
AUT
+3.71
56
BERRA Andrea
1996
ITA
+3.72
57
PUSCHITZ Dominique
1997
AUT
+3.76
58
JUFFINGER Dominik
1998
AUT
+3.88
59
GENTILLI Francesco
1998
ITA
+3.93
60
ILLMAIER Marcel
1998
AUT
+4.04
61
RAAB Daniel
1997
AUT
+4.22
62
PICHLER Nico
1998
AUT
+4.24
63
TSCHERNUTH Tobias
1998
AUT
+4.40
64
GARDAVSKY Jan
1989
CZE
+4.41
65
ORTNER Felix
1996
AUT
+4.53
66
BENC Patrik
1997
CZE
+4.58
67
KUPCOK Mikulas
1998
SVK
+4.62
68
GOLOB Janez
1995
SLO
+4.84
69
UNTERWEGER Florian
1998
AUT
+4.90
70
KATRENIC Henrich
1998
SVK
+4.91
71
DALL AGNOL Francesco
1998
ITA
+4.92
72
MISTRIK Matej
1998
SVK
+4.99
73
POLAK Luka
1997
SLO
+5.02
74
NAPOTNIK Jan
1997
SLO
+5.30
75
SPANN Florian
1989
GER
+5.31
76
STANISIC Strahinja
1995
SRB
+5.38
77
TITSCHER Lukas
1998
AUT
+5.47
78
CUFAR Anze
1998
SLO
+5.94
79
JEVREMOVIC Raso
1998
SRB
+5.98
80
MADRO Oskar
1998
SVK
+6.00
81
VARJASSI Tomas
1998
SVK
+6.08
82
PUJATTI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+7.71
83
HLAVACEK Jan
1998
CZE
+8.62
84
DE ANTONI Edoardo
1997
ITA
+8.76
85
LASSILA Kalle
1972
FIN
+13.91
86
LALIC Darko
1980
NED
+20.50
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run