Reiteralm (AUT)

FIS
Men's Giant Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WERRY Tyler
1991
CAN
1:55.38
11.03
2
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+0.12
12.05
3
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
+0.46
14.94
4
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+0.86
18.33
5
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+0.98
19.35
6
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
+1.09
20.29
7
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
+1.17
20.97
7
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
+1.17
20.97
9
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+1.20
21.22
10
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
+1.21
21.31
11
BAECKMAN Albert
1995
SWE
+1.28
21.90
12
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
+1.33
22.33
13
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+1.39
22.84
14
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1992
USA
+1.46
23.43
15
PATRICKSSON Axel William
1992
NOR
+1.53
24.03
16
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+1.55
24.20
17
DVORNIK Aljaz
1995
SLO
+1.69
25.38
17
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+1.69
25.38
19
PORWOL Philipp
1995
GER
+1.70
25.47
20
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+1.72
25.64
21
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
+1.80
26.32
22
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
+1.84
26.66
23
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+2.10
28.87
24
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+2.17
29.46
25
VERRIER Camille
1993
FRA
+2.45
31.84
26
SPIK Jakob
1994
SLO
+2.54
32.60
27
SWETTE Ford
1993
CAN
+2.61
33.20
28
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
+2.68
33.79
29
LAENGST Heiner
1994
GER
+2.71
34.05
30
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
+2.72
34.13
31
MEISEN Adrian
1997
GER
+2.84
35.15
32
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
+2.88
35.49
32
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
+2.88
35.49
34
PRIDY Morgan
1990
CAN
+2.89
35.58
35
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
+2.96
36.17
36
MANFRINI Marco
1992
ITA
+2.97
36.26
37
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+2.98
36.34
38
THOMPSON Broderick
1994
CAN
+3.00
36.51
39
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+3.05
36.94
40
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+3.27
38.80
41
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
+3.28
38.89
42
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
+3.35
39.48
43
HEGELE Georg
1996
GER
+3.41
39.99
43
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
+3.41
39.99
45
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
+3.43
40.16
46
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
+3.45
40.33
47
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
+3.53
41.01
48
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+3.76
42.97
49
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
+3.85
43.73
50
SHARIY Valentin
1995
RUS
+3.89
44.07
51
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
+3.92
44.33
52
BAGGIO Max
1995
GBR
+3.94
44.50
53
CHIESA Andrea
1994
ITA
+3.95
44.58
54
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+4.07
45.60
55
ZELLER Yannik
1996
GER
+4.37
48.15
56
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+4.40
48.40
57
ORTNER Felix
1996
AUT
+4.42
48.57
58
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+4.52
49.42
59
FRITZ Pascal
1997
AUT
+4.79
51.71
60
ROSSI Andrea
1996
ITA
+4.90
52.65
61
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+4.98
53.33
62
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+5.01
53.58
63
HENDERSON Paul
1995
GBR
+5.23
55.45
64
ZLATKOV Kamen
1997
BUL
+5.24
55.54
64
PAULUS Daniel
1994
CZE
+5.24
55.54
66
KAVCIC Jani
1996
SLO
+5.31
56.13
67
KYUNG Sung-hyun
1990
KOR
+5.54
58.08
68
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
+5.56
58.25
69
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
+5.60
58.59
70
CRUZ Erik
1994
ESP
+5.66
59.10
70
SVITKOV Gennadiy
1997
RUS
+5.66
59.10
72
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
+5.93
61.40
73
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
+6.07
62.59
74
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
+6.24
64.03
75
DAVIES Oliver
1997
GBR
+6.26
64.20
76
SALVADORES Xavier
1996
AND
+6.41
65.47
77
KUTLIK Matej
1991
SVK
+6.76
68.45
78
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
BLR
+6.85
69.21
79
SCOTT Alec
1997
AUS
+7.32
73.20
80
HOKSBERGEN Sam
1997
NED
+7.42
74.05
81
KATRENIC Henrich
1998
SVK
+7.46
74.39
82
KONKOV Aleksey
1998
RUS
+7.96
78.64
83
COURRIEU Kevin
1997
AND
+8.18
80.51
84
OUVIN Jan
1999
CZE
+8.66
84.59
85
NUSHEV Georgi
1995
BUL
+9.41
90.96
86
DIRLINGER Andreas
1998
SWE
+9.61
92.65
87
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+9.62
92.74
88
SCHAAF Djordy
1998
NED
+9.84
94.61
89
MATTLE Remo
1994
SUI
+10.27
98.26
90
REVUCKY Samuel
1999
SVK
+11.57
109.30
91
FELLOWS Jordan
1997
GBR
+11.96
112.61
92
MIDDLETON Fraser
1998
GBR
+12.96
121.11
93
VERCAMMEN Xander
1999
BEL
+13.67
127.14
94
SURKOS Matej
1997
CZE
+13.79
128.16
95
RICHARDS Samuel
1998
NZL
+14.81
136.82
96
FARREN Rory
1998
GBR
+15.10
139.28
97
BUCHAN Scott
1999
GBR
+15.48
142.51
98
ANDREWS Sam
1996
NZL
+16.09
147.69
99
KOVALEVSKYY Roman
1999
UKR
+16.21
148.71
100
DIXON Rory
1999
GBR
+16.39
150.24
101
MCNAB Jed
1999
GBR
+17.63
160.77
102
BRUNO Benjamin
1999
GBR
+17.71
161.45
103
SIROKI Lovro
1999
CRO
+18.73
170.12
104
CHAPMAN Lloyd
1999
GBR
+18.74
170.20
105
PITKETHLY Calum
1999
GBR
+19.05
172.83
106
O NEILL Jack
1999
GBR
+19.31
175.04
107
CIHLAR Karlo Valentin
1999
CRO
+19.84
179.54
108
KOZARIS Filippos
1999
GRE
+22.35
200.86
109
KARTAL Max
1998
GBR
+22.42
201.46
110
LODER Edward
1999
GBR
+22.76
204.35
111
MANTSIOS Vasileios
1998
GRE
+23.02
206.55
112
DE LAET Jeffrey
1999
BEL
+26.56
236.62
113
DAVIES Morgan
1999
GBR
+29.13
258.45
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run