Reiteralm (AUT)

FIS
Men's Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PYASIK Evgenij
1993
RUS
1:33.95
19.95
2
HEGELE Georg
1996
GER
+0.40
23.02
3
MEISEN Adrian
1997
GER
+0.48
23.63
4
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
+0.54
24.09
5
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
+1.05
28.00
6
CHRAPEK Adam
1993
POL
+1.09
28.30
7
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
+1.13
28.61
8
RENNER Patrick
1995
ITA
+1.15
28.76
9
ZELLER Yannik
1996
GER
+1.45
31.06
10
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
+1.58
32.06
11
NUSHEV Georgi
1995
BUL
+2.16
36.50
12
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
+2.27
37.35
13
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
+2.28
37.42
14
PANCUR Luka
1995
SLO
+2.57
39.65
15
KUTLIK Matej
1991
SVK
+2.69
40.57
16
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
+3.05
43.32
17
ORTNER Felix
1996
AUT
+3.37
45.78
18
SALVADORES Xavier
1996
AND
+3.42
46.16
19
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
+3.43
46.24
20
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
+4.12
51.52
20
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
+4.12
51.52
22
APPIERTO Andrea
1992
ITA
+4.16
51.83
23
GABRIELLI Tizian
1997
ITA
+4.19
52.06
24
DVORNIK Jaka
1997
SLO
+4.77
56.51
25
KREILINGER Markus
1996
GER
+6.65
70.91
26
KERBER Maximilian
1997
AUT
+6.78
71.91
27
PETELIN Helmuth
1999
AUT
+8.26
83.25
28
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
BLR
+8.61
85.93
29
GAHR Lukas
1999
AUT
+8.70
86.62
30
PASCINSKI Tadej
1999
SLO
+9.31
91.30
31
OUVIN Jan
1999
CZE
+9.68
94.13
32
MARINZ Daniel
1998
AUT
+9.70
94.29
33
SOMWEBER Andre
1998
AUT
+9.82
95.21
34
WEINGARTNER Lukas
1999
GER
+10.74
102.26
35
NORRIS Kieran
1995
IRL
+11.35
106.93
36
WIELAND Paul
1999
AUT
+12.54
116.05
37
FELLOWS Jordan
1997
GBR
+13.10
120.34
38
KYUNG Sung-hyun
1990
KOR
+13.28
121.72
39
PERDACHER Thomas
1998
AUT
+13.99
127.16
40
MISCHELIN Michael
1998
AUT
+14.32
129.69
41
FLASCHBERGER Marco
1999
AUT
+14.59
131.76
42
CIHLAR Karlo Valentin
1999
CRO
+14.61
131.92
43
MARIICHYN Andriy
1995
UKR
+16.59
147.09
44
MOEHRING Roy
1999
NED
+17.44
153.60
45
FARREN Rory
1998
GBR
+19.45
169.01
46
BUCHAN Scott
1999
GBR
+19.60
170.16
47
DIAKOV Jakub
1998
CZE
+20.42
176.44
48
MCCANN Ryan
1999
GBR
+21.11
181.73
49
SIROKI Lovro
1999
CRO
+21.47
184.49
50
BARTON Daniel
1998
GBR
+25.38
214.45
51
MANTSIOS Vasileios
1998
GRE
+27.52
230.85
52
LODER Edward
1999
GBR
+30.22
251.55
53
DAVIES Morgan
1999
GBR
+35.76
294.00
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CHAPMAN Lloyd
1999
GBR
BRUNO Benjamin
1999
GBR
GRASSER Julian
1999
AUT
O NEILL Jack
1999
GBR
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
DE LAET Jeffrey
1999
BEL
REVUCKY Samuel
1999
SVK
ZUURBIER Raphael
1999
NED
HADZISULEJMANOVIC Arnes
1999
SLO
STINGL Jan
1998
CZE
KOZARIS Filippos
1999
GRE
DIXON Rory
1999
GBR
EHRHART Maximilian
1999
AUT
SKINNER Gary
1998
IRL
BRENCE Christoph
1999
GER
KOVALEVSKYY Roman
1999
UKR
MCCLOUD Milo
1997
GBR
LANZENBERGER Luca
1999
AUT
SURKOS Matej
1997
CZE
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
DIRLINGER Andreas
1998
SWE
PELTOLA Olli
1998
FIN
SAMPL Roland
1997
AUT
THAMER Andreas
1997
AUT
EATON Oliver
1996
GBR
KATRENIC Henrich
1998
SVK
UNTERWEGER Florian
1998
AUT
ROSSUM VAN Max
1998
NED
HOKSBERGEN Sam
1997
NED
KUBALA Robert
1992
POL
BUGATTI Nicolo
1997
ITA
COURRIEU Kevin
1997
AND
DAVIES Oliver
1997
GBR
KENNEY Patrick
1997
USA
CATANIA Enrico
1994
ITA
LORENZI Federico
1997
ITA
HENDERSON Paul
1995
GBR
SHARIY Valentin
1995
RUS
STARZYK Pawel
1993
POL
KAVCIC Jani
1996
SLO
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
HELL Damian
1997
ITA
BAGGIO Max
1995
GBR
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run