Kvitfjell (NOR)

European Cup
Ladies' Giant Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DIREZ Clara
1995
FRA
1:58.37
6.00
2
LYSDAHL Kristin Anna
1996
NOR
+0.57
10.72
3
RAST Camille
1999
SUI
+0.82
12.79
4
LIENSBERGER Katharina
1997
AUT
+0.98
14.11
5
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1991
NOR
+1.14
15.44
6
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1994
ITA
+1.30
16.76
7
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
+1.45
18.00
8
FEST Nadine
1998
AUT
+1.50
18.42
9
GALLI Jole
1995
ITA
+1.52
18.58
10
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1996
NOR
+1.54
18.75
10
PIROVANO Laura
1997
ITA
+1.54
18.75
12
HILZINGER Jessica
1997
GER
+1.60
19.25
13
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1998
GER
+1.61
19.33
14
AGNELLI Nicole
1992
ITA
+1.70
20.07
15
GRILLET AUBERT Jade
1997
FRA
+1.72
20.24
16
MAIR Chiara
1996
AUT
+1.96
22.23
17
ALPHAND Estelle
1995
FRA
+2.02
22.72
18
JENAL Larissa
1996
SUI
+2.37
25.62
19
PFISTER Meike
1996
GER
+2.43
26.12
20
PIZZATO Sofia
1998
ITA
+2.47
26.45
20
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
1991
GER
+2.47
26.45
22
FIORANO Jasmine
1995
ITA
+2.54
27.03
22
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1992
NOR
+2.54
27.03
24
MELESI Roberta
1996
ITA
+2.65
27.94
25
ANDO Asa
1996
JPN
+2.98
30.67
26
SUTER Jasmina
1995
SUI
+3.04
31.17
27
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1994
POL
+3.11
31.75
28
GRITSCH Franziska
1997
AUT
+3.46
34.65
29
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
+3.48
34.81
30
BANCORA Salome
1993
ARG
+4.55
43.67
31
GROEBLI Nathalie
1996
SUI
+4.82
45.91
32
GRANT Lovisa
1995
SWE
+4.94
46.90
33
GROSSMANN Katja
1997
SUI
+5.11
48.31
34
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1998
RUS
+5.13
48.47
35
BRODNIK Vanja
1989
SLO
+5.15
48.64
36
ARAI Makiko
1993
JPN
+5.36
50.38
37
GOOD Nicole
1998
SUI
+5.48
51.37
38
BISSIG Carole
1996
SUI
+5.58
52.20
39
CHAPUIS Lea
1997
FRA
+5.61
52.45
40
BARGALLO Julia
1995
ESP
+5.65
52.78
41
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1994
SWE
+5.81
54.10
42
MOERZINGER Elisa
1997
AUT
+6.18
57.16
43
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1996
SWE
+6.34
58.49
44
DENGSCHERZ Carina
1998
AUT
+6.35
58.57
45
BREZOVNIK Sasa
1995
SLO
+6.84
62.63
46
ZOEHRER Denise
1996
AUT
+6.98
63.79
47
POPOVA Ekaterina
1993
RUS
+7.69
69.67
48
EDSETH Marte Berg
1998
NOR
+7.99
72.15
49
ENGESET Eirin Linnea
1995
NOR
+8.27
74.47
50
PAU Nuria
1994
ESP
+8.49
76.29
51
OVCHINIKOVA Daria
1995
RUS
+10.21
90.53
52
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1996
AUT
+10.55
93.34
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run