Are (SWE)

FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Ladies' Super G
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FEST Nadine
1998
AUT
1:15.10
6.00
2
GRITSCH Franziska
1997
AUT
+1.19
23.11
3
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1996
AUT
+1.30
24.70
4
ORTLIEB Nina
1996
AUT
+1.41
26.28
5
PIROVANO Laura
1997
ITA
+1.75
31.17
6
HROVAT Meta
1998
SLO
+2.01
34.91
7
LYSDAHL Kristin
1996
NOR
+2.08
35.91
8
GROSSMANN Katja
1997
SUI
+2.14
36.77
9
LEBEL Maureen
1998
USA
+2.38
40.23
10
DELAGO Nicol
1996
ITA
+2.66
44.25
11
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1996
SWE
+2.68
44.54
11
WARDLE Galena
1998
USA
+2.68
44.54
13
PFISTER Meike
1996
GER
+2.77
45.83
14
RAST Camille
1999
SUI
+2.81
46.41
15
EDSETH Marte Berg
1998
NOR
+3.06
50.01
16
MELESI Roberta
1996
ITA
+3.17
51.59
17
DELAGO Nadia
1997
ITA
+3.35
54.18
18
GOOD Nicole
1998
SUI
+3.36
54.32
19
WEIDLE Kira
1996
GER
+3.50
56.33
20
IVARSSON Lin
1996
SWE
+3.52
56.62
21
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
1999
FRA
+3.54
56.91
22
AXELSSON Fanny
1998
SWE
+3.58
57.48
23
BISSIG Carole
1996
SUI
+3.64
58.35
24
PASLIER Esther
1997
FRA
+3.70
59.21
25
POPOVIC Leona
1997
CRO
+3.75
59.93
26
JENAL Stephanie
1998
SUI
+3.77
60.22
27
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1998
GER
+4.29
67.69
28
O BRIEN Nina
1997
USA
+4.43
69.71
29
DANNEWITZ Ida
1999
SWE
+4.53
71.15
30
PIZZATO Sofia
1998
ITA
+4.60
72.15
31
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1997
CAN
+4.66
73.01
32
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1996
NOR
+4.72
73.88
33
CHIRAT Madeleine
1998
FRA
+4.86
75.89
34
WILLIBALD Martina
1999
GER
+4.87
76.03
35
PALLAS Carmina
1996
AND
+5.32
82.51
36
VANREUSEL Kim
1998
BEL
+5.41
83.80
37
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1997
RUS
+5.43
84.09
38
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
1998
NOR
+5.69
87.83
39
LUUKKO Nea
1996
FIN
+5.90
90.85
40
WASEK Katarzyna
1996
POL
+5.96
91.71
40
ERRARD Anouck
1999
FRA
+5.96
91.71
42
SLOKAR Andreja
1997
SLO
+6.05
93.00
43
KRYUKOVA Kristina
1997
RUS
+6.24
95.74
44
SMART Amelia
1998
CAN
+6.29
96.46
45
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1998
ARG
+6.63
101.34
46
OTONICAR Ziva
1999
SLO
+6.98
106.38
47
ESTEVE Anna
1997
ESP
+7.03
107.10
48
KRAJEWSKA Daria
1998
POL
+7.32
111.27
49
NELLES Mathilde
1997
BEL
+8.40
126.80
50
GILLARD Amelia
2000
NZL
+9.11
137.01
51
HANNOLA Hilla
1998
FIN
+10.15
151.97
52
LUCZAK Maria
2000
POL
+10.20
152.68
53
BAKKE Bianca
2000
NED
+11.27
168.07
54
SHEPILENKO Anastasiya
2000
UKR
+12.43
184.75
55
JOGEVA Anna Lotta
1999
EST
+13.73
203.45
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run