Santa Caterina Valfurva (ITA)

CIT
Men's Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
1:19.97
28.32
2
TOMASONI Federico
1997
ITA
+0.01
28.41
3
BARUFFALDI Davide
1999
ITA
+0.19
30.03
4
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+0.30
31.02
5
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
+0.42
32.10
6
TOPPAN Riccardo
1995
ITA
+0.43
32.19
7
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
+0.87
36.15
8
KEKESI Marton
1995
HUN
+1.23
39.39
9
SORIO Francesco
1997
ITA
+1.50
41.83
10
BENC Patrik
1997
CZE
+1.54
42.19
11
PROIOS Ioannis
1995
GRE
+1.70
43.63
12
ZELGER Gian
1996
SUI
+1.95
45.88
13
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+2.27
48.76
14
SCURI Sebastiano
1994
ITA
+2.62
51.91
15
HOLENSTEIN Lars
1997
SUI
+2.76
53.17
16
JAPHARIDZE Soso
1996
GEO
+2.81
53.62
17
ALLEGRINI Riccardo
2000
ITA
+3.45
59.38
18
SALVI Mauro
1998
ITA
+3.46
59.47
19
GIUNIPERO Edoardo
1997
ITA
+3.52
60.01
20
MORETTI Nicola
2000
ITA
+3.69
61.54
21
CHIECA Alessandro
1998
ITA
+4.03
64.60
22
STRAKA Jan
1997
CZE
+4.43
68.20
23
LAPLAZA Juan
1998
ESP
+4.73
70.91
24
SKERK Larsen
1999
ITA
+5.11
74.33
25
THUERIG Robin
1997
SUI
+5.24
75.50
26
TANGHETTI Dino
1996
ITA
+5.30
76.04
27
KOMSIC Dario
2000
CRO
+5.39
76.85
28
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+5.51
77.93
29
BAUER Manuel
2000
AUT
+5.63
79.01
30
VITALE Francesco
1998
ITA
+5.81
80.63
31
CANCLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+5.86
81.08
32
MIYATA Sena
1999
JPN
+6.42
86.12
33
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
+6.53
87.11
34
NAGY Bence
1998
HUN
+6.69
88.55
35
TOSONI Alessandro
2000
ITA
+7.20
93.14
36
MOL Sergey
2000
NED
+7.43
95.22
37
MIKA-CORTOLEZIS Valentin
1998
AUT
+7.48
95.67
38
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
+7.91
99.54
39
GLOECKL Sandro
1999
AUT
+8.09
101.16
40
PRINCIOTTA Giorgio
1999
ITA
+8.10
101.25
41
TAVODA Martin
1999
CZE
+8.12
101.43
42
MAZZOLENI Mattia
1999
ITA
+8.27
102.78
43
CANTONI Vittorio
1999
ITA
+8.30
103.05
44
RANDO Marco
1998
ESP
+8.33
103.32
45
SCHELLMANN Moritz
1997
AUT
+8.40
103.95
46
NICOLI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+8.61
105.84
47
VALSECCHI Angelo
1998
ITA
+8.74
107.01
48
RIEGER Paul
1999
AUT
+8.91
108.54
49
PRIKRYL Frantisek
2000
CZE
+9.06
109.89
50
MENCACCINI Andrea
2000
ITA
+9.36
112.59
51
ISOARDI Davide
1998
ITA
+9.46
113.49
52
CIOLINA Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+9.49
113.76
53
RECHTENBERG Jan
2000
CZE
+9.58
114.57
54
VALERI David
2000
HUN
+9.68
115.47
55
HORBER Yannik
2000
SUI
+9.77
116.28
56
SCHWARZAEUGEL Tom
1999
AUT
+9.97
118.08
57
FANUCCI Jacopo
1998
ITA
+10.06
118.89
58
OCCHIALINI Edoardo
2000
ITA
+10.08
119.07
59
BLEULER Quirin
2000
SUI
+10.58
123.58
60
GABRIJEL Anze
2000
SLO
+10.84
125.92
61
ENGLER Timon
2000
SUI
+10.96
127.00
62
PELIZZARI Federico
2000
ITA
+11.02
127.54
63
KRIZAN Vojin
2000
SRB
+11.14
128.62
64
PEDROLINI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+11.21
129.25
65
BOKUVKA Jan
1999
CZE
+12.05
136.81
66
LOOSER Ramon
2000
SUI
+12.27
138.79
67
RODLHOFER Josef
2000
AUT
+12.90
144.46
68
CUSIN Samuele
2000
ITA
+13.29
147.97
69
DALLA PALMA Leonardo
2000
ITA
+13.43
149.24
69
LO FORTE Federico
2000
ITA
+13.43
149.24
71
REMIC Matej
2000
SLO
+14.56
159.41
72
MAROTY Matyas
2000
HUN
+14.60
159.77
73
RUITER DE Bren
2000
NED
+15.07
164.00
74
ARRUEBO Alejandro
1999
ESP
+15.68
169.49
75
FRANK Moritz
2000
AUT
+15.98
172.19
76
CAPITANI Stefano
1999
ITA
+17.95
189.93
77
BERNEY Joan
2000
ESP
+18.70
196.68
78
BAUWENS Nicolas
1998
BEL
+18.84
197.94
79
MAGALINI Pietro
2000
ITA
+20.16
209.83
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run