Kaltenbach-Hochzillertal (AUT)

FIS
Men's Super G
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GAEMPERLE Marco
1996
SUI
58.33
26.34
2
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+0.05
27.27
3
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
+0.11
28.38
4
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
+0.38
33.38
5
HEGELE Georg
1996
GER
+0.40
33.75
6
MEISEN Bastian
1996
GER
+0.56
36.71
7
ZELLER Yannik
1996
GER
+0.62
37.82
8
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
+0.78
40.78
9
SPILAR Zan
1997
SLO
+0.87
42.45
10
DORSCH Ferdinand
1997
GER
+1.03
45.41
11
MAAS Maximilian
1994
GER
+1.04
45.60
12
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SRB
+1.14
47.45
13
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
+1.21
48.74
14
SCHRAMM Jacob
1999
GER
+1.22
48.93
15
FROST Roman
1999
GER
+1.28
50.04
16
STOCKINGER Jonas
1999
GER
+1.29
50.22
17
KUHNLE Yannick
1998
GER
+1.32
50.78
18
AMSTUTZ Gianluca
1997
SUI
+1.36
51.52
18
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
+1.36
51.52
20
STEVOVIC Marko
1996
SRB
+1.37
51.71
21
BENC Patrik
1997
CZE
+1.46
53.37
21
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+1.46
53.37
23
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+1.49
53.93
24
ZAMPATTI Gian-Andrea
1997
SUI
+1.53
54.67
25
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
+1.63
56.52
26
HEEL Tobias
1996
ITA
+1.68
57.45
27
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
+1.75
58.74
28
PFOEDERL Nikolaus
1998
GER
+1.76
58.93
29
SIEGMUND Tim
1998
GER
+1.81
59.85
30
SUGAI Kan
1993
JPN
+1.83
60.22
31
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
+1.85
60.59
31
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
+1.85
60.59
33
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1999
SLO
+1.90
61.52
34
GRATZ Fabian
1997
GER
+1.95
62.44
35
MIETZ Tim-ole
1999
GER
+1.97
62.82
36
MEISSL Christoph
2000
AUT
+2.12
65.59
37
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+2.24
67.81
38
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+2.29
68.74
39
NARITA Hideyuki
1993
JPN
+2.36
70.04
40
KATRENIC Henrich
1998
SVK
+2.43
71.33
41
SCHMETZER Ole
2000
GER
+2.51
72.81
42
BRENCE Christoph
1999
GER
+2.90
80.03
43
URLAUB Felix
2000
GER
+2.97
81.33
44
RUPNIK Matevz
1997
SLO
+3.06
83.00
45
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+3.16
84.85
46
GATTER Paul
1999
GER
+3.38
88.92
47
WAIBEL Jonas
2000
GER
+3.54
91.88
48
SOMMER Nikolai
2000
GER
+3.58
92.62
49
ROESCH Tom
2000
GER
+3.71
95.03
50
RICHTER Pirmin
2000
GER
+3.74
95.59
51
BURKHART Max
2000
GER
+3.93
99.11
52
SCHMID Philipp
2000
GER
+4.30
105.96
53
ERLACHER Samuel
2000
GER
+4.34
106.70
54
LOEFFLER Ferdinand
1999
GER
+4.55
110.58
55
OPMANIS Elvis
1997
LAT
+4.61
111.70
56
FLACH Tommy
2000
GER
+4.65
112.44
57
HASER Nils
1999
GER
+4.81
115.40
58
HEGELE Matthias
1999
GER
+5.26
123.73
59
FISCHER Florian
2000
GER
+6.17
140.58
60
BRUNNER Leon
2000
GER
+6.57
147.99
61
TSIBELENKO Levko
1996
UKR
+6.80
152.24
62
MARIICHYN Andriy
1995
UKR
+6.87
153.54
63
TELYCHUK Vasyl
1992
UKR
+7.46
164.46
64
BRUNNER Lorenz
2000
GER
+7.77
170.20
65
WOHLSCHLEGEL Luis
1999
GER
+7.93
173.17
66
MUELLER Benjamin
1999
GER
+10.63
223.16
67
KIEFER Nicolas
2000
GER
+13.26
271.85
68
VERVOORT Max
1996
NED
+14.67
297.96
69
LALIC Darko
1980
NED
+24.35
477.19
Did not finish 1st run