St. Lambrecht (AUT)

National Junior Championships
Ladies' Super G
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
WENIG Michaela
1992
GER
56.24
18.76
2
PFISTER Meike
1996
GER
+0.09
20.49
3
RAEDLER Ariane
1995
AUT
+0.39
26.25
4
RETTENWENDER Martina
1995
AUT
+0.63
30.86
5
WEIDLE Kira
1996
GER
+0.69
32.01
6
LIST Sarah
1997
AUT
+0.76
33.35
7
DORIGO Fabiana
1998
GER
+0.87
35.47
8
DENGSCHERZ Carina
1998
AUT
+0.89
35.85
9
DORSCH Patrizia
1994
GER
+0.94
36.81
10
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1998
GER
+1.13
40.46
11
EDER Julia
1997
AUT
+1.22
42.19
12
GREBER Johanna
1999
AUT
+1.26
42.96
12
DINGSLEDER Denise
1998
AUT
+1.26
42.96
14
NIEDERDORFER Melanie
2000
AUT
+1.29
43.53
15
BRAND Nora
2000
GER
+1.35
44.68
16
WASEK Katarzyna
1996
POL
+1.36
44.88
17
SCHEIB Julia
1998
AUT
+1.37
45.07
18
GRILL Lisa
2000
AUT
+1.40
45.64
19
PILZ Elisa
1997
AUT
+1.43
46.22
20
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
1998
AUT
+1.48
47.18
21
LEITNER Daniela
1998
AUT
+1.49
47.37
22
GRILLITSCH Martina
1997
AUT
+1.62
49.87
23
GARSTENAUER Magdalena
1999
AUT
+1.63
50.06
24
METZNER Christina
1999
AUT
+1.66
50.64
25
SCHREMPF Sarah
1999
AUT
+1.69
51.21
25
FLACHBERGER Lisa-Marie
1997
AUT
+1.69
51.21
27
SCHOEPF Emily
2000
AUT
+1.91
55.44
28
GRUENAUER Anna
1999
AUT
+1.93
55.82
28
WECHNER Lena
2000
AUT
+1.93
55.82
30
LORENZ Bernadette
1998
AUT
+1.94
56.01
31
MARTE Laura
1999
AUT
+1.96
56.40
31
GRILL Sophie
1999
AUT
+1.96
56.40
33
SCHWAIGER Veronika
1999
AUT
+1.98
56.78
34
LEITNER Milena
1999
AUT
+2.05
58.13
35
KARWANN Julia
1998
AUT
+2.06
58.32
35
THALER Nadine
1999
AUT
+2.06
58.32
35
RETTENWENDER Anna
2000
AUT
+2.06
58.32
38
HOCHRIESER Hanna
1998
AUT
+2.11
59.28
39
EXENBERGER Elena
2000
AUT
+2.15
60.05
40
SLOKAR Andreja
1997
SLO
+2.16
60.24
40
ABSMANN Sandra
2000
AUT
+2.16
60.24
42
EBERHARTER Olivia
1999
AUT
+2.24
61.78
43
SCHOERGHOFER Alina
2000
AUT
+2.28
62.54
44
HANNOLA Hilla
1998
FIN
+2.35
63.89
45
MOERZINGER Elisa
1997
AUT
+2.39
64.66
46
GERBER Romy
1998
AUT
+2.48
66.38
47
KRAJEWSKA Daria
1998
POL
+2.53
67.34
48
BAUER Sabrina
1998
AUT
+2.56
67.92
49
HAKALA Kia-Emilia
1998
FIN
+2.63
69.26
50
SCHWAIGER Magdalena
1999
AUT
+2.69
70.42
51
KAPPAURER Magdalena
2000
AUT
+2.71
70.80
52
PUTZ Selina
1999
AUT
+2.79
72.34
53
UNTERBERGER Celina
2000
AUT
+2.86
73.68
54
SCHILCHER Anna
2000
AUT
+2.96
75.60
55
MOROLZ Greta
2000
AUT
+3.23
80.79
56
ASTL Victoria
1999
AUT
+3.27
81.56
57
HARTWEGER Valentina
2000
AUT
+3.29
81.94
57
STROLZ Laura
2000
AUT
+3.29
81.94
57
MOSER Anna
2000
AUT
+3.29
81.94
60
ASTNER Nina
2000
AUT
+3.38
83.67
61
ANTIKAINEN Inka
1999
FIN
+3.43
84.63
62
WINKLER Stefanie
1999
AUT
+3.47
85.40
63
WIDMOSER Monika
2000
AUT
+3.70
89.81
64
LINGG Pia
2000
AUT
+3.73
90.39
65
LASINGER Anna-Sophie
2000
AUT
+3.85
92.69
66
MAYR Valentina
1998
AUT
+3.87
93.08
67
OBERDANNER Sophia
1999
AUT
+3.93
94.23
68
FLATSCHER Julia
2000
AUT
+4.01
95.77
69
SOUBEK Selina
2000
AUT
+4.24
100.18
70
DORNER Laura
1999
AUT
+4.79
110.74
71
HOFER Alexandra
2000
AUT
+5.07
116.12
72
PILZ Lisa
2000
AUT
+5.10
116.70
73
WOESS Laura
2000
AUT
+5.11
116.89
74
TREICHL Lena
2000
AUT
+5.13
117.27
75
VAN DEN BOSCH Louise
1997
BEL
+6.53
144.16
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run