Almaty (KAZ)

Universiade
Men's Super G

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
1:03.03
22.31
2
PYASIK Evgenij
1993
RUS
+0.03
22.82
3
EFIMOV Simon
1996
RUS
+0.74
34.99
4
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SRB
+0.85
36.87
5
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+0.93
38.25
6
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
+1.07
40.64
7
STEVOVIC Marko
1996
SRB
+1.19
42.70
8
RIABITCA Konstantin
1997
RUS
+1.32
44.93
9
KRALJ Zan
1997
SLO
+1.42
46.64
10
PAULUS Daniel
1994
CZE
+1.75
52.30
11
SVITKOV Gennadiy
1997
RUS
+1.90
54.87
12
KHUBER Martin
1992
KAZ
+2.14
58.98
13
STRICKER Martin
1991
SUI
+2.15
59.15
14
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
+2.20
60.01
15
CASARTELLI Athos
1997
ITA
+2.44
64.12
16
KATRENIC Henrich
1998
SVK
+2.64
67.55
17
SCHUESSLER BEDARD William
1993
CAN
+2.65
67.72
18
DOBLER Yannik
1997
SUI
+2.69
68.40
19
HEHLI Gian-Andrea
1997
SUI
+2.76
69.60
20
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+2.77
69.77
21
NAKAMURA Shun
1995
JPN
+2.81
70.46
22
STUKOV Maksim
1994
RUS
+2.94
72.69
23
NARITA Hideyuki
1993
JPN
+2.95
72.86
24
KLUSAK Jakub
1992
POL
+2.96
73.03
25
RIGAMONTI Giacomo
1996
ITA
+3.19
76.97
26
BERETTA Carlo
1992
ITA
+3.28
78.51
27
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
+3.36
79.88
28
BEGUELIN Axel
1997
SUI
+3.47
81.77
29
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
+3.63
84.51
30
KIM Dong-woo
1995
KOR
+3.65
84.85
31
NAPOTNIK Jan
1997
SLO
+3.82
87.76
32
FIGUEROA Andres
1996
CHI
+3.89
88.96
33
USHAKOV Andrey
1995
RUS
+3.95
89.99
34
BEAURIVAGE Justin
1997
CAN
+4.02
91.19
35
VITTORI Antonio
1997
ITA
+4.03
91.36
36
BERETTA Filippo
1996
ITA
+4.31
96.16
37
KUCHIN Zakhar
1997
KAZ
+4.37
97.19
38
JO Kwang-ho
1995
KOR
+4.58
100.79
39
DANOV Sergey
1997
KAZ
+5.17
110.90
40
VUKOVIC Andrija
1994
SRB
+5.57
117.75
41
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
1994
KGZ
+5.61
118.44
42
ZELGER Gian
1996
SUI
+5.74
120.66
43
BORSBOOM Olaf
1995
NED
+5.89
123.23
43
LEE Jang-woo
1995
KOR
+5.89
123.23
45
KOSTROV Alexandr
1994
KAZ
+6.05
125.97
46
BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik
1995
POL
+6.32
130.60
47
CHOI Chang-hyun
1994
KOR
+6.33
130.77
48
ZAVECKAS Rokas
1996
LTU
+6.36
131.29
49
SYSSOYEV Alexey
1996
KAZ
+6.47
133.17
50
OPPLIGER Lucas
1996
CHI
+6.96
141.57
51
OHLSSON Erik
1995
SWE
+7.18
145.34
52
KIM Dong-Cheul
1997
KOR
+7.84
156.65
53
ZINA Jeffrey
1998
LBN
+8.40
166.24
54
TUKHTAEV Kamiljon
1997
UZB
+8.84
173.78
55
MARIICHYN Andriy
1995
UKR
+10.07
194.86
56
VIRRO Sten-Mark
1997
EST
+11.03
211.31
57
SZEPESI Bertold
1990
HUN
+11.59
220.90
58
KOVBASNYUK Taras
1997
UKR
+17.59
323.71
59
BUKHARBAEV Damir
1996
UZB
+21.36
388.31
60
HAM Ihor
1995
UKR
+23.01
416.58
Did not finish
Did not start