Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS)

Far East Cup
Men's Super G
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
1:01.18
15.11
2
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+0.66
26.76
3
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
+0.84
29.94
4
HADALIN Stefan
1995
SLO
+0.89
30.82
5
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+0.91
31.17
6
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1996
RUS
+0.95
31.88
7
ZHILIN Alexey
1992
RUS
+1.14
35.23
8
SVENSK Mikael
1994
FIN
+1.15
35.41
9
ALEKHIN Alexander
1994
RUS
+1.27
37.53
10
ULYANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+1.33
38.59
11
EFIMOV Simon
1996
RUS
+1.44
40.53
12
VALYNKIN Mikhail
1996
RUS
+1.63
43.88
13
LISITSA Evgeniy
1987
RUS
+1.66
44.41
14
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+1.67
44.59
15
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1990
RUS
+1.68
44.77
16
KANKKUNEN Sampo
1998
FIN
+1.91
48.83
16
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+1.91
48.83
18
ZAPLETIN Pavel
1994
RUS
+1.94
49.36
19
KONKOV Aleksey
1998
RUS
+1.99
50.24
20
DRUGOV Yuriy
1995
RUS
+2.40
57.48
21
SVITKOV Gennadiy
1997
RUS
+2.41
57.65
22
SCHMID Alexander
1994
GER
+2.44
58.18
23
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1988
JPN
+2.47
58.71
24
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1993
GER
+2.53
59.77
25
PYASIK Evgenij
1993
RUS
+2.54
59.95
26
ALEKHIN Nikita
1998
RUS
+2.58
60.65
27
CHISTYAKOV Stanislav
1995
RUS
+2.74
63.48
28
BOISOV Alexandr
1995
RUS
+2.80
64.54
29
BUSTA Julian
1997
AUT
+2.94
67.01
30
RIABITCA Konstantin
1997
RUS
+2.95
67.19
31
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
+2.96
67.36
31
PIIRAINEN Joona
1998
FIN
+2.96
67.36
33
STRAKA Jan
1997
CZE
+3.02
68.42
34
STUKOV Maksim
1994
RUS
+3.06
69.13
35
USHAKOV Andrey
1995
RUS
+3.21
71.78
36
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
1995
JPN
+3.24
72.31
37
MOSESOV Gleb
1998
RUS
+3.40
75.13
38
ANISIMKOV Leonid
1999
RUS
+3.54
77.60
39
KIM Seul-kyung
1991
KOR
+3.90
83.96
40
VORONOV Aleksandr
1997
RUS
+4.00
85.72
41
KAZAKOV Kirill
2000
RUS
+4.20
89.25
42
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
+4.21
89.43
43
TARASOV Dmitriy
2000
RUS
+4.24
89.96
44
BELOV Dmitry
1997
RUS
+4.27
90.49
45
SHIMIZU Dai
1990
JPN
+4.38
92.43
46
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+4.47
94.02
47
GALUZIN Roman
1995
RUS
+4.49
94.37
48
ENDZHIEVSKIY Anton
1996
RUS
+4.50
94.55
49
MITSUI Kyohei
1993
JPN
+4.51
94.72
50
KABLUKOV Konstantin
1999
RUS
+4.60
96.31
51
KIM Dong-woo
1995
KOR
+4.63
96.84
52
SHIRSHKOV Egor
1995
RUS
+4.74
98.78
53
SAZONOV Egor
2000
RUS
+4.82
100.20
54
PAK Artem
1995
RUS
+4.87
101.08
55
NOVIKOV Ivan
1997
RUS
+4.88
101.26
55
OSIPOV Vladislav
1999
RUS
+4.88
101.26
57
JO Kwang-ho
1995
KOR
+4.89
101.43
58
BARBIN Stanislav
1995
RUS
+4.92
101.96
59
LUPAREV Daniil
1997
RUS
+4.99
103.20
60
PRIKHODCHENKO Vadim
1998
RUS
+5.01
103.55
61
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
+5.10
105.14
61
MIYAMOTO Shinya
1992
JPN
+5.10
105.14
63
OVCHINNIKOV Aleksey
1997
RUS
+5.23
107.43
64
OVCHINNIKOV Nikolay
1997
RUS
+5.26
107.96
65
TRYASOV Leonid
2000
RUS
+5.29
108.49
66
KASHINTCEV Artem
1999
RUS
+5.31
108.85
67
BOLSHAKOV Andrey
1998
RUS
+5.38
110.08
68
LOMOVSKIKH Matvei
1999
RUS
+5.68
115.38
68
VOROBEV Denis
1997
RUS
+5.68
115.38
70
SHERBAKOV Mikhail
1997
RUS
+5.78
117.14
71
GUSEV Grigoriy
1998
RUS
+5.87
118.73
72
DANILCHENKO Artem
2000
RUS
+5.91
119.44
73
GURYANOV Nikita
1999
RUS
+5.93
119.79
74
MASLENNIKOV Ivan
1997
RUS
+6.05
121.91
75
MULLER Marek
1998
CZE
+6.11
122.97
76
ZHURAVCHENKO Stepan
2000
RUS
+6.12
123.15
77
KHAVRONOV Mikhail
1997
RUS
+6.15
123.67
78
ISAEV Nikita
1999
RUS
+6.19
124.38
79
SLEPOKUROV Oleg
1998
RUS
+6.20
124.56
80
LIM Son Te
1999
RUS
+6.39
127.91
81
BURMISTROV Evgeny
2000
RUS
+6.60
131.62
82
TERENTYEV Dmitrii
1999
RUS
+6.66
132.68
83
YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
1997
JPN
+6.70
133.38
84
ZHUDIN Oleg
1999
RUS
+6.73
133.91
85
MAKAROV Denis
1999
RUS
+7.01
138.86
86
SHCHEKOTOV Danil
1998
RUS
+7.48
147.15
87
SHEVCHUK Dmitrii
1999
RUS
+7.49
147.33
88
DZHIOEV Kirill
1999
RUS
+7.58
148.92
89
BILMAK Georgii
2000
RUS
+8.09
157.92
90
SAZONOV Ivan
2000
RUS
+8.65
167.81
91
KOLTSOV Vasiliy
1999
RUS
+9.89
189.70
92
MAKAROV Aleksandr
1999
RUS
+10.05
192.52
93
MESHKOVSKII Stepan
2000
RUS
+10.80
205.76
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run