Hochrindl (AUT)

FIS
Men's Super G
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
50.80
10.82
2
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
+0.82
28.25
3
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+1.08
33.78
3
SVENSK Mikael
1994
FIN
+1.08
33.78
5
PANCUR Luka
1995
SLO
+1.11
34.42
6
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
+1.12
34.63
7
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
+1.41
40.80
8
SJOBERG Marlon
1997
FIN
+1.44
41.43
9
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
+1.49
42.50
10
SPILAR Zan
1997
SLO
+1.61
45.05
11
MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
1996
FIN
+1.62
45.26
12
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+1.85
50.15
12
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
+1.85
50.15
12
SPIECKER Florian
1998
AUT
+1.85
50.15
15
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
+1.89
51.00
16
HELEN Helmer
1998
FIN
+1.92
51.64
17
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
+1.94
52.06
17
MARTISCHNIG Mario
1997
AUT
+1.94
52.06
19
SCHMIDT Alexander
1999
AUT
+2.17
56.95
20
TAKKI Teddy
1996
FIN
+2.19
57.38
21
PIIRAINEN Joona
1998
FIN
+2.20
57.59
22
SUGAI Kan
1993
JPN
+2.30
59.72
23
KOEBERL Fabian
1999
AUT
+2.49
63.76
23
KATRENIC Henrich
1998
SVK
+2.49
63.76
23
VALENTE Mario
1998
AUT
+2.49
63.76
26
CERVINKA Adam
1997
CZE
+2.61
66.31
27
MALINOVSKY Eugene
1998
CAN
+2.62
66.52
28
KRSMANOVIC Luka
1997
CRO
+2.73
68.86
29
SENCAR Dusan
1996
SLO
+2.77
69.71
30
NAPOTNIK Jan
1997
SLO
+2.80
70.35
31
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+2.81
70.56
32
DVORNIK Jaka
1997
SLO
+2.86
71.62
33
RUPNIK Matevz
1997
SLO
+2.94
73.32
34
VOLGGER Thomas
1999
AUT
+3.21
79.06
35
FLASCHBERGER Marco
1999
AUT
+3.35
82.04
36
KRAL Petr
1996
CZE
+3.38
82.68
37
VALCAREGGI Massimiliano
1995
GRE
+3.42
83.53
38
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+3.45
84.17
39
FLEISCH Simon
2000
AUT
+3.65
88.42
40
BOZIC Borut
2000
SLO
+3.80
91.61
41
CUFAR Anze
1998
SLO
+3.86
92.88
41
GOLOB Janez
1995
SLO
+3.86
92.88
43
MARINZ Daniel
1998
AUT
+3.97
95.22
44
STOLZ Benedikt
1999
AUT
+4.15
99.05
45
MIRNIK Maks Jan
2000
SLO
+4.45
105.43
46
AUFSCHNAITER Anton
2000
AUT
+4.49
106.28
47
KATRENIC Frederik
1999
SVK
+4.62
109.04
48
MOLICNIK Luka
2000
SLO
+4.82
113.29
49
MYTSAK Dmytro
1995
UKR
+4.96
116.27
50
JEVREMOVIC Raso
1998
SRB
+5.12
119.67
51
HIRTLER Stefan
2000
AUT
+5.30
123.50
52
BORSBOOM Olaf
1995
NED
+5.60
129.88
53
KOMSIC Dario
2000
CRO
+5.73
132.64
54
GOBEC Matjaz
1999
SLO
+5.84
134.98
55
GABRIJEL Anze
2000
SLO
+6.36
146.03
56
KASTELIC Aljaz
2000
SLO
+6.45
147.95
57
POLAK Luka
1997
SLO
+6.63
151.77
58
BRANTUSA Miha
1999
SLO
+8.04
181.75
59
POLAJZER Andraz
2000
SLO
+8.40
189.40
60
SVETLICIC Andraz
2000
SLO
+8.99
201.95
61
HADZISULEJMANOVIC Arnes
1999
SLO
+9.77
218.53
62
KRIZAN Vojin
2000
SRB
+9.91
221.51
63
STEGNE Andrej Nicholas
1998
SLO
+10.71
238.51
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run