Goestling (AUT)

National Championships
Men's Giant Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
2:10.03
8.00
2
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
+0.45
11.39
3
MEIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+0.87
14.56
4
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
+1.28
17.65
4
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
+1.28
17.65
6
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+1.79
21.49
7
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
+1.82
21.72
8
RAPOSO Charlie
1996
GBR
+1.88
22.17
9
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
+1.92
22.47
10
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
+1.96
22.77
11
AGLASSINGER David
1997
AUT
+2.00
23.07
12
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+2.16
24.28
13
GRAF Mathias
1996
AUT
+2.22
24.73
14
RUELAND Simon
1997
AUT
+2.24
24.88
15
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
+2.25
24.96
16
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+2.28
25.18
16
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
+2.28
25.18
18
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
+2.44
26.39
19
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
+2.49
26.77
20
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
+2.58
27.44
21
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+2.59
27.52
22
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+2.71
28.42
23
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
+2.75
28.73
24
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+2.86
29.56
25
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+2.95
30.23
26
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
+3.23
32.34
27
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+3.26
32.57
28
PAULUS Daniel
1994
CZE
+3.29
32.80
29
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+4.18
39.50
30
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+4.38
41.01
31
TANNER Luca
1997
AUT
+4.47
41.69
32
TITSCHER Lukas
1998
AUT
+4.49
41.84
33
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+4.66
43.12
34
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+4.80
44.18
35
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
+4.82
44.33
36
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
+5.03
45.91
37
OBERLADER Lukas
1997
AUT
+5.08
46.29
38
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+5.15
46.81
39
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+5.18
47.04
40
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
+5.29
47.87
41
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
+5.36
48.40
42
MAES Sam
1998
BEL
+5.38
48.55
43
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+5.74
51.26
44
POMBERGER Alexander
1995
AUT
+6.21
54.80
45
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
+6.29
55.41
46
PFLUG Florian
1996
AUT
+6.83
59.48
47
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+7.04
61.06
48
VOLGGER Thomas
1999
AUT
+7.35
63.39
49
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+7.58
65.13
50
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
+8.05
68.67
51
GRAMSHAMMER Mario
1999
AUT
+8.40
71.31
52
ORTNER Felix
1996
AUT
+8.48
71.91
53
DORNAUER Armin
2000
AUT
+9.51
79.67
54
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1987
KAZ
+9.69
81.03
55
FRANK Moritz
2000
AUT
+9.92
82.76
56
LACKNER Philipp
2000
AUT
+10.49
87.06
57
BREITFUSS Maximilian
1999
AUT
+10.83
89.62
58
NEUMANN Tobias
2000
AUT
+12.00
98.44
59
KOEBERL Fabian
1999
AUT
+12.42
101.61
60
BARKOV Daniil
2000
RUS
+12.75
104.09
61
BAUER Manuel
2000
AUT
+12.95
105.60
62
RODLHOFER Josef
2000
AUT
+14.35
116.15
63
DANOV Sergey
1997
KAZ
+16.37
131.38
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run