Innerkrems (AUT)

European Cup
Ladies' Super G
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GRITSCH Franziska
1997
AUT
1:16.60
9.57
2
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1996
SWE
+0.28
13.52
3
ORTLIEB Nina
1996
AUT
+0.58
17.75
4
FEST Nadine
1998
AUT
+0.66
18.88
5
RAEDLER Ariane
1995
AUT
+0.72
19.72
6
MAIR Chiara
1996
AUT
+0.84
21.41
7
FLUETSCH Luana
1995
SUI
+0.89
22.12
8
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1994
POL
+0.91
22.40
9
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1996
AUT
+0.93
22.68
10
GROEBLI Nathalie
1996
SUI
+1.04
24.23
11
REISINGER Elisabeth
1996
AUT
+1.13
25.50
12
POPOVIC Leona
1997
CRO
+1.14
25.64
13
DORSCH Patrizia
1994
GER
+1.34
28.46
14
JENAL Stephanie
1998
SUI
+1.35
28.60
15
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
+1.48
30.44
16
AGER Christina
1995
AUT
+1.56
31.56
17
VENIER Bianca
1996
AUT
+1.68
33.26
18
HRONEK Veronique
1991
GER
+1.69
33.40
19
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1998
NOR
+1.78
34.67
20
GOOD Nicole
1998
SUI
+1.82
35.23
21
PFISTER Meike
1996
GER
+1.83
35.37
22
TOMMY Mikaela
1995
CAN
+1.85
35.65
23
MASSIOS Marie
1992
FRA
+1.91
36.50
24
MELESI Roberta
1996
ITA
+1.97
37.35
25
DANNEWITZ Ida
1999
SWE
+2.08
38.90
26
RETTENWENDER Martina
1995
AUT
+2.09
39.04
27
SUTER Jasmina
1995
SUI
+2.12
39.46
28
MONSEN Marte
2000
NOR
+2.13
39.60
29
HROVAT Meta
1998
SLO
+2.18
40.31
30
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1998
GER
+2.19
40.45
31
EDSETH Marte Berg
1998
NOR
+2.25
41.29
32
RESCH Stephanie
1995
AUT
+2.26
41.43
32
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
1998
SUI
+2.26
41.43
34
PASLIER Esther
1997
FRA
+2.29
41.86
35
EDER Julia
1997
AUT
+2.31
42.14
36
CHIRAT Madeleine
1998
FRA
+2.34
42.56
37
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1994
ITA
+2.37
42.99
38
SUTER Juliana
1998
SUI
+2.47
44.40
39
IVARSSON Lin
1996
SWE
+2.71
47.78
40
SAETHERENG Hannah
1999
NOR
+2.72
47.92
41
LINGG Charlotte
1999
SUI
+2.77
48.62
42
MOERZINGER Elisa
1997
AUT
+2.80
49.05
43
MAGG Ann Katrin
1994
GER
+2.86
49.89
44
BESSY Anouk
1995
FRA
+2.90
50.46
45
MANGAN Patricia
1997
USA
+2.92
50.74
46
KAPFER Nadine
2000
GER
+2.95
51.16
47
UNTERBERGER Celina
2000
AUT
+2.98
51.59
47
JENAL Larissa
1996
SUI
+2.98
51.59
47
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1992
RUS
+2.98
51.59
50
NOBIS Martina
1995
ITA
+3.01
52.01
51
DELAGO Nadia
1997
ITA
+3.04
52.43
52
LEBEL Maureen
1998
USA
+3.09
53.14
53
ZENERE Asja
1996
ITA
+3.12
53.56
54
ARRER Melanie
1998
AUT
+3.15
53.98
55
SUTER Raphaela
1996
SUI
+3.21
54.83
55
SMALL Greta
1995
AUS
+3.21
54.83
57
GERBER Deborah
1997
SUI
+3.26
55.53
57
TAN Claire
1998
NED
+3.26
55.53
59
ROMANOVA Anastasia
1993
RUS
+3.27
55.67
60
TRIPODI Stessy
2000
FRA
+3.28
55.82
61
GREBER Johanna
1999
AUT
+3.29
55.96
62
ALBANO Giulia
1999
ITA
+3.31
56.24
63
BREZOVNIK Sasa
1995
SLO
+3.42
57.79
64
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
1997
SUI
+3.77
62.72
65
ECKSTEIN Sophia
2000
GER
+3.78
62.87
66
GUNNARSTEDT Rebecca
1991
SWE
+3.89
64.42
66
TIMON Alessia
1997
ITA
+3.89
64.42
68
WECHNER Lena
2000
AUT
+3.95
65.26
69
METZNER Christina
1999
AUT
+4.06
66.81
70
BONHOMME Julia
1999
FRA
+4.12
67.66
71
BROWN Cara
1994
GBR
+4.19
68.65
72
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
1998
AUT
+4.20
68.79
73
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1997
RUS
+4.27
69.77
74
DA CANAL Carlotta
1999
ITA
+4.37
71.18
75
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1998
RUS
+4.42
71.89
76
SCHREMPF Sarah
1999
AUT
+4.57
74.00
77
STUFFER Carina
1999
GER
+4.59
74.29
78
CAILL Ania Monica
1995
ROU
+4.81
77.39
79
BARAHONA Noelle
1990
CHI
+4.90
78.66
80
DVORNIK Neja
2001
SLO
+5.07
81.05
80
MARTE Laura
1999
AUT
+5.07
81.05
82
ANDEXER Alexandra
1999
AUT
+5.14
82.04
83
KNYSH Olha
1995
UKR
+7.19
110.94
84
TIKUN Tetyana
1994
UKR
+7.20
111.08
Did not finish 1st run