Bad Wiessee (GER)

European Cup
Ladies' Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1994
SWE
1:43.22
6.00
2
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1992
NOR
+0.45
9.14
3
MIDALI Roberta
1994
ITA
+0.56
9.91
4
DANIOTH Aline
1998
SUI
+0.67
10.67
5
MAIR Chiara
1996
AUT
+0.71
10.95
6
HUBER Katharina
1995
AUT
+0.85
11.93
7
AZZOLA Michela
1991
ITA
+0.87
12.07
8
INSAM Vivien
1997
ITA
+1.03
13.18
9
PERRUCHON Martina
1996
ITA
+1.33
15.28
10
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
+1.34
15.35
11
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
+1.35
15.42
12
GRITSCH Franziska
1997
AUT
+1.40
15.77
13
DELLA MEA Lara
1999
ITA
+1.42
15.91
14
ESPOSITO Ninon
1996
FRA
+1.43
15.97
15
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1996
NOR
+1.46
16.18
16
SPORER Marie- Therese
1996
AUT
+1.54
16.74
17
FILSER Andrea
1993
GER
+1.70
17.86
17
BISSIG Carole
1996
SUI
+1.70
17.86
19
KOECK Hannah
1994
AUT
+1.75
18.21
20
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1995
SWE
+1.87
19.04
21
GRUENWALD Julia
1991
AUT
+2.09
20.58
22
RAST Camille
1999
SUI
+2.30
22.04
23
STOFFEL Elena
1996
SUI
+2.36
22.46
24
AGNELLI Nicole
1992
ITA
+2.73
25.04
25
RASK Sara
2000
SWE
+2.76
25.25
26
SCHNEEBERGER Bettina
1994
SUI
+3.35
29.37
27
JANSSON Louise
1995
SWE
+4.70
38.78
28
ZELGER Lorina
1999
SUI
+5.03
41.09
29
LINGG Charlotte
1999
SUI
+5.15
41.92
30
HUDSON Piera
1996
NZL
+5.18
42.13
31
ALOPINA Ksenia
1992
RUS
+5.36
43.39
32
UNTERHOLZNER Petra
1999
ITA
+5.42
43.81
32
PAU Nuria
1994
ESP
+5.42
43.81
34
GMUER Chiara
1993
SUI
+5.57
44.85
35
DYGRUBER Michaela
1995
AUT
+5.78
46.32
36
HONKANEN Riikka
1998
FIN
+5.81
46.53
37
LOIPETSSPERGER Lisa Marie
2000
GER
+6.34
50.22
38
AJLEC Desiree
1996
SLO
+6.40
50.64
39
LAMURE Marie
2001
FRA
+6.64
52.32
40
MANGOLD Luisa
2000
GER
+7.22
56.36
41
JANCOVA Tereza
1999
SVK
+7.37
57.41
42
BRECHE Clarisse
2001
FRA
+7.73
59.92
43
HAKALA Kia-Emilia
1998
FIN
+8.87
67.87
44
FLOETGEN Leonie
2000
GER
+9.10
69.48
45
SOMMEROVA Elese
2001
CZE
+28.06
201.73
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run