Solda (ITA)

National Junior Race
Men's Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FOREJTEK Filip
1997
CZE
1:23.02
29.89
2
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1998
CZE
+0.19
31.54
3
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
+1.50
42.90
4
BENC Patrik
1997
CZE
+1.68
44.46
5
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
+1.71
44.72
6
STAFFLER Juri
1999
ITA
+1.74
44.98
7
DORN Carlo
1998
GER
+2.07
47.84
8
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+2.20
48.97
9
PRANTL Manuel
1999
ITA
+2.83
54.43
10
WIGGENHAUSER Sandro
1997
SUI
+2.93
55.30
11
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+2.99
55.82
12
GRANDJEAN Eliot
2000
BEL
+3.14
57.12
13
KERBER Maximilian
1997
AUT
+3.44
59.72
14
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+3.49
60.16
15
POLIG Benjamin
1999
ITA
+3.55
60.68
15
IOZZELLI Davide
1999
ITA
+3.55
60.68
17
JEVREMOVIC Raso
1998
SRB
+3.60
61.11
18
MODESTI Matteo
1997
ITA
+3.63
61.37
19
BENDOTTI Matteo
2001
ITA
+3.69
61.89
20
STRAKA Jan
1997
CZE
+3.80
62.85
21
KROELL Raphael
2000
ITA
+3.97
64.32
22
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+4.00
64.58
23
KATRENIC Henrich
1998
SVK
+4.05
65.01
24
DELLA VITE Filippo
2001
ITA
+4.15
65.88
25
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
+4.26
66.84
26
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
+4.39
67.96
27
PICININI Luca
2000
ITA
+4.44
68.40
28
SALVI Mauro
1998
ITA
+4.57
69.52
29
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
+4.61
69.87
30
MIYATA Sena
1999
JPN
+4.98
73.08
31
FACCHINI Elia
2000
ITA
+5.00
73.25
32
LAHAYE Eric
1999
BEL
+5.05
73.69
33
BENETTON Luca
2000
ITA
+5.13
74.38
34
GRAMM Lukas
2000
ITA
+5.47
77.33
35
NAKAZAWA Shuntaro
1998
JPN
+5.58
78.28
36
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
+5.60
78.46
37
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
+5.70
79.32
38
MAMBELLI Matteo
1999
ITA
+5.71
79.41
39
SATTO Daniel
1999
ITA
+5.92
81.23
40
PRANTL Patrick
1997
ITA
+6.07
82.53
41
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
+6.34
84.87
42
MADDII Andrea
1999
ITA
+6.36
85.05
43
HOHENAUER Manuel
1999
AUT
+6.51
86.35
44
PLONER Manuel
2001
ITA
+6.73
88.26
45
FENELLI Arnaldo
2000
ITA
+6.74
88.34
45
RACKI Mateo
2000
CRO
+6.74
88.34
47
CIOTOLI Simone
1998
ITA
+6.85
89.30
48
FRANZONI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+7.38
93.89
49
KIRKEBY Kristian
1998
NOR
+7.55
95.37
50
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
+7.74
97.02
51
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
+7.77
97.28
52
BELLANTE Manuel
1999
ITA
+8.30
101.87
53
WILLS Angus
1999
GBR
+8.45
103.17
54
PROFANTER Santino
2001
AUT
+8.48
103.43
55
PISANESCHI Niccolo
2001
ITA
+8.62
104.65
56
KIEM Lukas
1999
ITA
+8.77
105.95
57
PALLAIS Federico
2000
ITA
+8.81
106.30
58
GUEM Franz
2001
AUT
+9.11
108.90
59
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
+9.18
109.50
60
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
+9.20
109.68
61
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
+9.69
113.93
62
ISABELLA Luca
2001
ITA
+9.71
114.10
63
LOCATELLI Marco
2001
ITA
+10.12
117.66
64
WOLF Simon Luca
2001
GER
+10.41
120.17
65
MAYRHOFER Jonas
2001
ITA
+11.18
126.85
66
PICHLER Christof
2001
ITA
+11.58
130.32
67
FONTANAZZI Lapo
2000
ITA
+11.64
130.84
68
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
+11.71
131.45
69
BALAZ Filip
2001
SVK
+12.60
139.16
70
ERGIN Georgi
2001
BUL
+12.61
139.25
71
GALIAKBAROV Aleksandr
2001
RUS
+12.73
140.29
72
LEONARDI Daniel
2000
ITA
+12.90
141.77
73
ZLATKOV Kalin
2001
BUL
+13.07
143.24
73
PARISI Michele
2000
ITA
+13.07
143.24
75
BERRETTA Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+13.13
143.76
76
GIOVANNINI Alberto
2001
ITA
+13.58
147.66
77
ZANNI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+13.60
147.84
78
KALELA Akseli
1999
FIN
+13.85
150.01
79
SAMGUL Kaan
2000
TUR
+13.97
151.05
80
PATTANARO Ezio
2001
ITA
+14.33
154.17
81
PODOBEDOV Maksymilian
2001
UKR
+14.39
154.69
82
BERNARDOTTI Giacomo
2001
ITA
+14.44
155.12
83
LINSE Aleix
2001
NED
+14.64
156.86
84
UNTERFRAUNER Samuel
2001
ITA
+14.88
158.94
85
ROSSI Filippo
2001
ITA
+14.93
159.37
86
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
+15.38
163.27
87
BRIGUORI Francesco
2000
ITA
+15.72
166.22
88
ZANINI Herman
2001
ITA
+17.19
178.97
89
BERTI Tommaso
2001
ITA
+17.57
182.27
90
PICCOLO Alessio
2001
ITA
+18.92
193.98
91
GAYUPOV Arman
2000
UZB
+24.72
244.28
92
HOLZNER Niklas
2001
ITA
+28.42
276.37
93
BICOKU Marsel
1997
ALB
+28.88
280.35
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run