Soelden (AUT)

FIS
Ladies' Alpine combined

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DYGRUBER Michaela
1995
AUT
1:42.01
47.50
2
RESCH Stephanie
1995
AUT
+0.21
49.87
3
GFRERER Jessica
1998
AUT
+0.23
50.09
4
GRILL Lisa
2000
AUT
+0.53
53.47
5
MUTSCHLECHNER Julia
1997
GER
+1.23
61.37
6
NIEDERWIESER Michelle
1999
AUT
+1.34
62.61
7
NIEDERDORFER Melanie
2000
AUT
+1.44
63.73
8
PIOT Jennifer
1992
FRA
+1.45
63.85
9
DINGSLEDER Denise
1998
AUT
+1.59
65.42
10
LIST Sarah
1997
AUT
+1.60
65.54
11
SCHILCHER Anna
2000
AUT
+1.88
68.69
12
SMALL Greta
1995
AUS
+2.00
70.05
13
UNTERBERGER Celina
2000
AUT
+2.22
72.53
14
GREBER Johanna
1999
AUT
+2.37
74.22
15
SCHAEDLE Tina
2001
AUT
+2.42
74.78
16
METZNER Christina
1999
AUT
+2.63
77.15
17
ANDEXER Alexandra
1999
AUT
+2.72
78.16
18
EGGER Magdalena
2001
AUT
+2.75
78.50
19
TAN Claire
1998
NED
+2.93
80.53
20
WECHNER Lena
2000
AUT
+2.98
81.09
21
ASTNER Nina
2000
AUT
+3.02
81.55
22
EXENBERGER Elena
2000
AUT
+3.14
82.90
23
LINGG Pia
2000
AUT
+3.36
85.38
24
OBERLADER Carolina
1999
AUT
+3.61
88.20
25
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
1999
BIH
+3.75
89.78
26
MOSER Anna
2000
AUT
+3.88
91.24
27
SOUBEK Selina
2000
AUT
+4.02
92.82
28
STUFFER Carina
1999
GER
+4.41
97.22
29
STROLZ Laura
2000
AUT
+4.49
98.12
30
SCHOERGHOFER Alina
2000
AUT
+4.67
100.15
31
STECHER Selina
2001
AUT
+4.91
102.85
32
KAPFER Nadine
2000
GER
+4.96
103.42
33
AMEYDE VAN Floor
1996
NED
+5.08
104.77
34
MARTE Laura
1999
AUT
+5.28
107.02
35
WALDAUF Sophia
2001
AUT
+5.37
108.04
36
SCHREMPF Sarah
1999
AUT
+5.58
110.41
37
ABSMANN Sandra
2000
AUT
+5.66
111.31
38
KAPPAURER Magdalena
2000
AUT
+6.00
115.14
39
OEBSTER Celine Maria
2001
AUT
+6.65
122.47
40
SCHNEEBERGER Christina
1999
AUT
+6.80
124.16
41
WALLINGER Maria-Anna
2001
AUT
+7.07
127.20
42
HOZMANN Szonja
2001
HUN
+7.08
127.32
43
WIDAUER Victoria
2001
AUT
+7.15
128.10
44
GRUENER Eva
2000
AUT
+7.26
129.34
45
EBERHARTER Olivia
1999
AUT
+7.34
130.25
46
TIKUN Tetyana
1994
UKR
+7.51
132.16
47
MOROLZ Greta
2000
AUT
+7.63
133.52
48
PILZ Lisa
2000
AUT
+7.88
136.33
49
KNYSH Olha
1995
UKR
+8.12
139.04
50
BENTZ Magdalena
2001
AUT
+8.80
146.71
51
PICHLER Anja
2001
AUT
+8.86
147.38
52
GRUENER Sara
1999
AUT
+9.94
159.56
53
PARIASEK Ella
2001
AUT
+10.27
163.28
54
HOFER Alexandra
2000
AUT
+11.53
177.48
55
ECKSTEIN Sophia
2000
GER
+17.62
246.14
56
MAROTY Mariann Mimi
1998
HUN
+18.31
253.92
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run