Drammen (NOR)

World Cup
Ladies' 10 km C
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
27:31.9
0.00
2
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
+17.3
8.38
3
SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa
1979
FIN
+23.6
11.43
4
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
+1:06.9
32.40
5
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
+1:07.2
32.54
6
LONGA Marianna
1979
ITA
+1:08.2
33.03
7
LAHTEENMAKI Krista
1990
FIN
+1:11.0
34.38
8
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+1:15.7
36.66
9
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+1:20.5
38.99
10
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
+1:23.3
40.34
11
TCHEKALEVA Yulia
1984
RUS
+1:24.2
40.78
12
HAAG Anna
1986
SWE
+1:28.1
42.67
13
SKOFTERUD Vibeke W
1980
NOR
+1:33.3
45.18
14
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
+1:41.8
49.30
15
MURANEN Pirjo
1981
FIN
+1:44.7
50.71
16
LINDBORG Sara
1983
SWE
+1:56.8
56.57
17
MAJDIC Petra
1979
SLO
+1:59.0
57.63
18
KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe
1989
NOR
+1:59.2
57.73
19
STEIRA Kristin Stoermer
1981
NOR
+2:02.8
59.47
20
IKSANOVA Alija
1984
RUS
+2:05.7
60.88
21
SARASOJA Riikka
1982
FIN
+2:05.9
60.97
22
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
+2:06.6
61.31
23
ZELLER Katrin
1979
GER
+2:09.2
62.57
24
HAGA Ragnhild
1991
NOR
+2:10.6
63.25
25
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
+2:14.2
64.99
26
MALAKHOVA-SHISHKINA Svetlana
1977
KAZ
+2:16.0
65.86
27
SHEVCHENKO Valentina
1975
UKR
+2:17.4
66.54
28
NIKOLAEVA Svetlana
1987
RUS
+2:20.2
67.90
29
NYDAL Britt Ingunn
1989
NOR
+2:22.8
69.16
30
HAGEN Martine Ek
1991
NOR
+2:25.2
70.32
30
SMUTNA Katerina
1983
AUT
+2:25.2
70.32
32
DOTSENKO Anastasia
1986
RUS
+2:26.7
71.05
33
IVANOVA Julia
1985
RUS
+2:27.2
71.29
34
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+2:36.2
75.65
35
BARTHELEMY Laure
1988
FRA
+2:37.8
76.42
36
ELDEN Marte
1986
NOR
+2:38.4
76.71
37
NOVIKOVA Valentina
1984
RUS
+2:39.7
77.34
38
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
+2:40.1
77.53
39
KOLOMINA Elena
1981
KAZ
+2:42.4
78.65
40
JOHANSSON NORGREN Britta
1983
SWE
+2:48.9
81.80
41
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+2:50.2
82.43
42
STAVER Tuva Toftdahl
1990
NOR
+2:51.9
83.25
43
BERG Ella Gjoemle
1979
NOR
+2:57.4
85.91
44
ROHTLA Laura
1985
EST
+3:05.7
89.93
45
MONRAD-HANSEN Marte
1987
NOR
+3:07.3
90.71
46
RUPIL Silvia
1985
ITA
+3:10.6
92.31
47
YATSKAYA Oxana
1978
KAZ
+3:10.9
92.45
48
SLIND Astrid Oeyre
1988
NOR
+3:14.4
94.15
49
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia
1987
ITA
+3:14.5
94.19
50
SACHENBACHER -STEHLE Evi
1980
GER
+3:15.4
94.63
51
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
+3:18.7
96.23
52
TRACHSEL Doris
1984
SUI
+3:19.1
96.42
53
JEAN Aurore
1985
FRA
+3:19.3
96.52
54
NATSUMI Madoka
1978
JPN
+3:21.7
97.68
55
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
+3:45.4
109.16
56
JANECKOVA Ivana
1984
CZE
+3:47.6
110.22
57
HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted
1989
NOR
+3:48.1
110.47
58
GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen
1985
NOR
+3:53.9
113.28
59
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
+4:04.1
118.22
60
BROOKS Holly
1982
USA
+4:05.3
118.80
61
GAIAZOVA Daria
1983
CAN
+4:05.4
118.84
62
ARRITOLA Morgan
1986
USA
+4:16.4
124.17
63
VINA Emilie
1982
FRA
+4:17.4
124.66
64
CRAWFORD Chandra
1983
CAN
+4:18.6
125.24
65
STEMLAND Kristin Muerer
1981
NOR
+4:21.4
126.59
66
JONES Perianne
1985
CAN
+4:31.8
131.63
67
SLONOVA Anastasia
1991
KAZ
+4:43.5
137.30
68
GOSLING Brooke
1980
CAN
+5:21.0
155.46
Disqualified
Did not start