Lahti (FIN)

World Ski Championships
Men's SP F Final
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
PELLEGRINO Federico
1990
ITA
2
USTIUGOV Sergey
1992
RUS
3
KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot
1996
NOR
4
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
5
NORTHUG Petter Jr.
1986
NOR
6
HAKOLA Ristomatti
1991
FIN
7
JYLHAE Martti
1987
FIN
8
STAREGA Maciej
1990
POL
9
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989
SWE
10
IVERSEN Emil
1991
NOR
11
HEDIGER Jovian
1990
SUI
12
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
13
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad
1992
NOR
14
CHANAVAT Lucas
1994
FRA
15
RETIVYKH Gleb
1991
RUS
16
JOUVE Richard
1994
FRA
17
GAFAROV Anton
1987
RUS
18
BALDAUF Dominik
1992
AUT
19
SVENSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
20
EISENLAUER Sebastian
1990
GER
21
NEWELL Andrew
1983
USA
22
YOUNG Andrew
1992
GBR
23
MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki
1991
JPN
24
PETERSON Teodor
1988
SWE
25
FURGER Roman
1990
SUI
26
BOLSHUNOV Alexander
1996
RUS
27
STRANDVALL Matias
1985
FIN
28
HAMILTON Simeon
1987
USA
29
PENTSINEN Anssi
1986
FIN
30
JAY Renaud
1991
FRA
31
GROS Baptiste
1990
FRA
32
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
1992
SWE
33
TRITSCHER Bernhard
1988
AUT
34
KUKLIN Mikhail
1987
BLR
35
SIMENC Miha
1995
SLO
36
BJORNSEN Erik
1991
USA
37
LAMPIC Janez
1996
SLO
38
URBANI Simone
1992
ITA
39
ASTAPENKA Yury
1990
BLR
40
VOLOTKA Denis
1985
KAZ
41
BING Thomas
1990
GER
42
BARTON Jan
1990
CZE
43
BELLINGHAM Phillip
1991
AUS
44
NOVAK Michal
1996
CZE
45
STADLOBER Luis
1991
AUT
46
RANKEL Raido
1990
EST
47
COCKNEY Jesse
1989
CAN
48
VALJAS Len
1988
CAN
49
PEREKHODA Ruslan
1987
UKR
50
KILP Marko
1993
EST
51
SEMENOV Michail
1986
BLR
52
PEPENE Paul Constantin
1988
ROU
53
JOHNSGAARD Knute
1992
CAN
54
MORGAN Cole
1994
USA
55
RAZYM Ales
1986
CZE
56
RAKHIMBAYEV Daulet
1992
KAZ
57
CIOANCA Alin Florin
1995
ROU
58
BIKSE Indulis
1995
LAT
58
TAMMJARV Karel
1989
EST
60
DADIC Edi
1993
CRO
61
KONYA Adam
1992
HUN
62
DOLAR Miha
1995
SLO
63
POPA Raul Mihai
1997
ROU
64
SULEK Miroslav
1993
SVK
65
ANTOLEC Jan
1990
POL
66
KLISZ Pawel
1992
POL
67
VAICIULIS Modestas
1989
LTU
68
KRASOVSKYI Oleksii
1994
UKR
69
WATSON Callum
1989
AUS
70
SEGEC Andrej
1994
SVK
71
KOLL Kristjan
1995
EST
72
HULGAARD Lasse
1991
DEN
73
SMITH Callum
1992
GBR
74
ROJO Imanol
1990
ESP
75
CLUGNET James
1996
GBR
76
HOGIU Petrica
1991
ROU
77
WESTGAARD Thomas Hjalmar
1995
IRL
78
VIGANTS Raimo
1999
LAT
79
LIEDERER Niklas
1991
AUT
80
RASTIC Damir
1988
SRB
81
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
1995
CRO
82
TERENTJEV Stepan
1996
LTU
83
PLAKALOVIC Mladen
1991
BIH
84
LANGER Thierry
1991
BEL
85
ORLYK Andrii
1998
UKR
86
KOVACS Paul
1990
AUS
87
STROLIA Tautvydas
1995
LTU
88
MICHALOVSKY Rudolf
1992
SVK
89
DURSUN Hamza
1994
TUR
90
SNORINS Janis
1995
LAT
91
DRUSYS Jaunius
1995
LTU
92
BIRGISSON Saevar
1988
ISL
93
DE MARRE Thibaut
1998
BEL
94
YOLTUKHOVSKYY Oleg
1987
UKR
95
MIKAYELYAN Mikayel
1999
ARM
96
AYCICEK Omer
1995
TUR
97
SMRKOVIC Rejhan
1991
SRB
98
VIYACHEV Nikolay
1998
BUL
99
CHUCHUGANOV Yordan
1996
BUL
100
MOELLER Martin
1980
DEN
101
MONTGOMERY Nick
1993
AUS
102
SKENDER Marko
2001
CRO
103
OGLAGO Amed
1998
TUR
104
HRKALOVIC Emir
1991
SRB
105
GOMBOS Karoly
1981
HUN
106
FERNANDEZ Yonathan Jesus
1986
CHI
107
OGNYANOV Simeon
1999
BUL
108
SEYD Seyed Sattar
1987
IRI
109
BRIEDIS Ingmars
1983
LAT
110
PEJCINOVIC Mirsad
1996
SRB
111
BOCANCEA Cristian
1998
MDA
112
GAIDUC Nicolae
1996
MDA
113
JADA Stavre
1998
MKD
114
ROEMER Tue
1992
DEN
115
KRISTINSSON Brynjar Leo
1988
ISL
116
SKIPINA Ognjen
1997
BIH
117
COLIC Milos
1999
BIH
118
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
1999
GRE
119
PAPASIS Panagiotis
2000
GRE
120
HLADIKA Jakov
2000
CRO
121
AGURTO Juan
1984
CHI
122
BURGOV Ivan
1986
BUL
123
JONSSON Albert
1997
ISL
124
PANYIK David
1995
HUN
125
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
1988
GRE
126
LANNES Carlos
1979
ARG
127
ROSSITER Jan
1987
IRL
128
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
1994
GRE
129
LANGER Stephan
1976
BEL
130
BANSZKI Bence
1993
HUN
131
SHEMSHAKI Yasin
1988
IRI
132
DUBALARI Liviu
1996
MDA
133
KRSTESKI Milancho
1998
MKD
134
KIASHEMSHAKI Yaghoob
1994
IRI
135
SANTOS Victor
1997
BRA
136
MAGHDID Alireza
1989
IRI
137
RADULOVIC Miljan
1995
MNE
138
MATVEEV Nikolai
1994
KGZ
139
KAKTWAN Vivek
1990
IND
140
O MARA Stephen
1982
IRL
141
KURTESKI Mario
1999
MKD
142
MALIUTIN Sveatoslav
1992
MDA
143
KENNEDY Brian
1990
IRL
144
BAZOUNI Mansour
1991
LBN
145
RAJACK Mark
1981
TTO
146
JUNGBLUTH RODRIGUEZ Klaus
1979
ECU
147
CHANG CALLE Jose
1974
ECU
148
BAENA Cesar
1986
VEN
149
BULATOVIC Mirko
2001
MNE
150
TAWK Anthony
1999
LBN
151
BAENA Bernardo
1990
VEN
152
BM Shiva Kumar
1985
IND
153
TAUFATOFUA Pita
1983
TGA
154
GRBOVIC Veljko
2001
MNE
155
AGOSTINELLI Donato
1984
VEN
156
SOLANO Adrian
1994
VEN
Did not start