Falun (SWE)

World Cup
Ladies' 5km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
VAELBE Elena
1968
RUS
12:07.5
2
BELMONDO Stefania
1969
ITA
+3.0
3
NEUMANNOVA Katerina
1973
CZE
+9.3
4
ORDINA Antonina
1962
SWE
+14.7
5
NILSEN Elin
1968
NOR
+15.3
6
GAVRIILJUK Nina
1965
RUS
+22.6
6
TCHEPALOVA Julija
1976
RUS
+22.6
8
LAZUTINA Larissa
1965
RUS
+23.0
9
SORKMO Maj Helen
1969
NOR
+25.2
10
HARTZ DYBENDAHL Trude
1966
NOR
+26.0
10
PARUZZI Gabriella
1969
ITA
+26.0
12
DANILOVA Olga
1970
RUS
+26.3
13
VILLENEUVE Sophie
1969
FRA
+29.4
14
ALBRECHT LORETAN Brigitte
1970
SUI
+30.4
15
THEURL Maria
1966
AUT
+32.3
16
SMIGUN Kristina
1977
EST
+33.3
17
SKARI Bente
1972
NOR
+33.5
18
YOKOYAMA Sumiko
1974
JPN
+34.6
19
SAVIALOVA Olga
1972
RUS
+36.3
20
VALBUSA Sabina
1972
ITA
+38.0
21
TERELIA Irina
1966
UKR
+38.6
22
WILHELM Kati
1976
GER
+40.3
23
PHILIPPOT Karine
1974
FRA
+40.4
24
VAXELAIRE-PIERREL Annick
1974
FRA
+40.9
25
SALONEN Satu
1973
FIN
+41.1
26
HAVRANCIKOVA Alzbeta
1963
SVK
+41.3
27
SATERKVIST Karin
1972
SWE
+42.0
28
AOKI Fumiko
1966
JPN
+42.6
29
EVALDSSON Annika
1970
SWE
+43.0
30
SLIPENKO Anna
1973
UKR
+44.2
31
PULKKINEN Kati
1975
FIN
+45.0
32
HUGG Sara
1973
SWE
+48.1
32
MIGNEREY CONDEVAUX Anne-Laure
1973
FRA
+48.1
34
BARANOVA- MASOLKINA Natalia
1975
RUS
+48.2
35
OLSEN Anita
1973
NOR
+49.9
36
PIENIMAEKI Elina
1976
FIN
+50.0
37
YOKOYAMA Kumiko
1972
JPN
+51.5
38
BLUM Constanze
1972
GER
+51.6
39
SUNDQVIST Kati
1975
FIN
+55.0
40
SHEVCHENKO Valentina
1975
UKR
+55.1
41
PESTREKOVA Marina
1972
UKR
+55.7
42
SIRVIOE Riikka
1974
FIN
+57.3
43
SCOTT Beckie
1974
CAN
+58.9
44
LEONARDI CORTESI Natascia
1971
SUI
+1:00.3
45
NAGEJKINA Swetlana
1965
RUS
+1:02.9
46
KNOTTEN Guri
1974
NOR
+1:03.7
47
HONEGGER Sylvia
1968
SUI
+1:03.9
48
RESCHWAMM SCHULZE Anke
1972
GER
+1:04.8
49
WIK Maria
1976
SWE
+1:05.9
50
JAUHO Milla
1975
FIN
+1:06.0
51
PYYKKONEN Tuulikki
1963
FIN
+1:06.3
52
KJERSTADMO Eva
1974
NOR
+1:08.1
53
KEMPPEL Nina
1970
USA
+1:08.4
54
CONFORTOLA Antonella
1975
ITA
+1:09.5
55
DOMEIJ Sofia
1976
SWE
+1:10.6
56
HUBER Andrea
1975
SUI
+1:10.9
57
PEYROT Lara
1975
ITA
+1:14.6
58
EK Elin
1973
SWE
+1:20.5
59
FROST Lis
1961
SWE
+1:22.3
60
MORODER Karin
1974
ITA
+1:24.3
61
SMIGUN Katrin
1979
EST
+1:27.8
62
DAHLBERG Sofia
1972
SWE
+1:27.9
63
MODEN Carina
1966
SWE
+1:28.1
64
JATSKAJA Oxana
1978
KAZ
+1:28.5
65
POROMAA FANQVIST Anette
1969
SWE
+1:29.3
66
DAHLBERG Anna
1976
SWE
+1:29.9
67
OLOFSSON Anna-Carin
1973
SWE
+1:30.4
67
SVENSSON Annelie
1972
SWE
+1:30.4
69
SATO Emiko
1971
JPN
+1:30.9
70
SHISHKINA Svetlana
1977
KAZ
+1:42.5
72
PALUSELLI Cristina
1973
ITA
+1:43.5
73
ELFFORS Anna
1976
SWE
+1:46.0
74
SELEZNEVA Olga
1976
KAZ
+1:46.3
75
FROEJD Harriet
1965
SWE
+1:49.3
76
ESKILSSON Kickki
1970
SWE
+2:06.4