Davos (SUI)

World Cup
Ladies' 15km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
DANILOVA Olga
1970
RUS
41:11.0
2
SKARI Bente
1972
NOR
+0.2
3
LAZUTINA Larissa
1965
RUS
+11.6
4
GAVRIILJUK Nina
1965
RUS
+13.3
5
NAGEJKINA Swetlana
1965
RUS
+16.1
6
REZTSOVA Anfisa
1964
RUS
+50.1
7
SMIGUN Kristina
1977
EST
+1:09.5
8
BARANOVA- MASOLKINA Natalia
1975
RUS
+1:20.2
9
SALONEN Satu
1973
FIN
+1:29.7
10
TERELIA Irina
1966
UKR
+1:37.2
11
TCHEPALOVA Julija
1976
RUS
+1:41.9
12
SHEVCHENKO Valentina
1975
UKR
+1:43.8
13
BELMONDO Stefania
1969
ITA
+1:49.8
14
NILSEN Elin
1968
NOR
+1:51.3
15
GLOMSAAS Hilde
1978
NOR
+2:02.2
16
ORDINA Antonina
1962
SWE
+2:07.1
17
VALBUSA Sabina
1972
ITA
+2:13.7
18
JAUHO Milla
1975
FIN
+2:17.7
19
PARUZZI Gabriella
1969
ITA
+2:19.6
20
SMIGUN Katrin
1979
EST
+2:24.1
21
KEMPPEL Nina
1970
USA
+2:28.7
22
OEHMAN Karin
1969
SWE
+2:32.9
23
SORKMO Maj Helen
1969
NOR
+2:37.6
24
VARIS Kaisa
1975
FIN
+2:39.9
25
LAJSKAIA Marina
1978
RUS
+2:41.0
26
YOKOYAMA Sumiko
1974
JPN
+2:41.7
27
HONEGGER Sylvia
1968
SUI
+2:46.3
28
WILLE Sigrid
1969
GER
+2:47.9
29
LACEN Natasa
1971
SLO
+2:48.5
30
VILLENEUVE Sophie
1969
FRA
+2:49.9
31
KNOTTEN Guri
1974
NOR
+2:57.9
32
CONFORTOLA Antonella
1975
ITA
+3:03.2
33
POROMAA FANQVIST Anette
1969
SWE
+3:07.2
34
SIRVIOE Riikka
1974
FIN
+3:11.3
35
MOSKALENKO Olga
1978
RUS
+3:17.0
36
SKLADNEVA Irina
1974
RUS
+3:17.5
37
SUNDQVIST Kati
1975
FIN
+3:31.1
38
ROALDSETH Marit
1977
NOR
+3:31.6
39
ALBRECHT LORETAN Brigitte
1970
SUI
+3:34.6
40
BUKVAJOVA Jaroslava
1975
SVK
+3:37.5
41
EK Elin
1973
SWE
+3:41.5
42
PESTREKOVA Marina
1972
UKR
+3:47.9
43
SINKEVITCH Yelena
1971
BLR
+3:55.0
44
ROIDER Renate
1971
AUT
+3:56.3
45
SANTER Saskia
1977
ITA
+3:57.1
46
SENTELER Andrea
1977
SUI
+4:01.0
47
YOKOYAMA Kumiko
1972
JPN
+4:02.4
48
KOLANOS Gaby
1969
SUI
+4:03.8
49
VAXELAIRE-PIERREL Annick
1974
FRA
+4:13.1
50
MADSEN Trude
1976
NOR
+4:30.7
51
FURUSAWA Midori
1974
JPN
+4:49.2
52
KURG Onne
1973
EST
+4:51.7
53
BLUM Constanze
1972
GER
+4:53.1
54
HAVRANCIKOVA Alzbeta
1963
SVK
+4:58.1
55
SANTER Anna
1975
ITA
+4:59.9
56
SCHEI Ronnaug
1977
NOR
+5:04.5
57
SCOTT Beckie
1974
CAN
+5:15.2
58
VAHTRA Cristel
1972
EST
+5:25.5
59
DESHEVYKH Svetlana
1970
KAZ
+5:31.5
60
SHISHKINA Svetlana
1977
KAZ
+5:35.4
61
HUBER Andrea
1975
SUI
+5:37.3
62
MIGNEREY CONDEVAUX Anne-Laure
1973
FRA
+5:42.0
63
PEYROT Lara
1975
ITA
+5:45.2
64
WITSCHI WENGER Brigitte
1961
SUI
+6:21.2
65
JATSKAJA Oxana
1978
KAZ
+6:24.2
66
PORRINI Cornelia
1976
SUI
+8:12.1