Nove Mesto (CZE)

World Cup
Ladies' 10km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
SKARI Bente
1972
NOR
30:57.4
2
NEUMANNOVA Katerina
1973
CZE
+3.1
3
NAGEJKINA Swetlana
1965
RUS
+25.5
4
BELMONDO Stefania
1969
ITA
+28.7
5
GAVRIILJUK Nina
1965
RUS
+39.6
6
SMIGUN Kristina
1977
EST
+49.8
7
TCHEPALOVA Julija
1976
RUS
+50.9
8
REZTSOVA Anfisa
1964
RUS
+1:03.2
9
MOEN Anita
1967
NOR
+1:05.2
10
NILSEN Elin
1968
NOR
+1:12.7
11
PARUZZI Gabriella
1969
ITA
+1:20.7
12
DANILOVA Olga
1970
RUS
+1:21.0
13
JAUHO Milla
1975
FIN
+1:29.6
14
SORKMO Maj Helen
1969
NOR
+1:33.6
15
BAY Tina
1973
NOR
+1:34.2
16
BUKVAJOVA Jaroslava
1975
SVK
+1:34.9
17
SUNDQVIST Kati
1975
FIN
+1:35.7
18
VALBUSA Sabina
1972
ITA
+1:44.9
19
ORDINA Antonina
1962
SWE
+1:47.9
20
VARIS Kaisa
1975
FIN
+1:48.3
21
CONFORTOLA Antonella
1975
ITA
+1:49.1
22
VAXELAIRE-PIERREL Annick
1974
FRA
+1:49.3
23
BARANOVA- MASOLKINA Natalia
1975
RUS
+1:51.7
24
LAZUTINA Larissa
1965
RUS
+1:51.8
25
SMIGUN Katrin
1979
EST
+1:52.3
26
VILLENEUVE Sophie
1969
FRA
+1:59.4
27
TERELIA Irina
1966
UKR
+2:01.8
28
SACHENBACHER Evi
1980
GER
+2:06.5
29
GLOMSAAS Hilde
1978
NOR
+2:07.2
30
KNOTTEN Guri
1974
NOR
+2:10.0
31
RAJDLOVA Kamila
1978
CZE
+2:10.5
32
ROTH Ramona
1977
GER
+2:15.3
33
SHEVCHENKO Valentina
1975
UKR
+2:22.1
34
ROKKE Kathrine
1970
NOR
+2:26.8
35
KOCUMOVA Zuzana
1979
CZE
+2:27.2
36
BLUM Constanze
1972
GER
+2:29.3
37
HANUSOVA Katerina
1977
CZE
+2:30.6
38
OEHMAN Karin
1969
SWE
+2:33.1
39
LAJSKAIA Marina
1978
RUS
+2:33.4
39
NYMAN Anita
1971
FIN
+2:33.4
41
ROIDER Renate
1971
AUT
+2:35.4
42
LETENSKA Petra
1974
CZE
+2:44.3
43
YOKOYAMA Sumiko
1974
JPN
+2:48.5
44
KUITUNEN Virpi
1976
FIN
+2:53.9
45
VAHTRA Cristel
1972
EST
+2:55.0
46
HONEGGER Sylvia
1968
SUI
+3:01.9
47
BAUER Viola
1976
GER
+3:04.6
48
PIENIMAEKI Elina
1976
FIN
+3:05.2
49
SKLADNEVA Irina
1974
RUS
+3:06.6
50
WILLE Sigrid
1969
GER
+3:06.7
51
SINKEVITCH Yelena
1971
BLR
+3:08.1
52
HAVRANCIKOVA Alzbeta
1963
SVK
+3:08.5
53
EVALDSSON Annika
1970
SWE
+3:10.2
54
POROMAA FANQVIST Anette
1969
SWE
+3:10.4
55
SANTER Anna
1975
ITA
+3:17.5
56
AOKI Fumiko
1966
JPN
+3:20.5
57
KURG Onne
1973
EST
+3:22.0
58
PALUSELLI Cristina
1973
ITA
+3:24.0
59
SCOTT Beckie
1974
CAN
+3:47.3
60
FURUSAWA Midori
1974
JPN
+3:50.0
61
MORODER Karin
1974
ITA
+3:55.5
62
BALATKOVA Helena
1979
CZE
+3:59.8
63
LUNARDI Harmony
1977
ITA
+3:59.9
64
HUBER Andrea
1975
SUI
+4:03.5
65
LAZARUT Monica
1977
ROU
+4:16.5
66
PARICKOVA Jaroslava
1971
SVK
+4:21.8
67
STURSOVA Martina
1979
CZE
+4:35.4
68
PTACKOVA Lucie
CZE
+4:43.1
69
MAJDIC Petra
1979
SLO
+5:20.1
70
SVOBODOVA Jana
1980
CZE
+5:59.0
71
KALOVASKA Jitka
CZE
+6:05.8
72
BALATKOVA Katerina
1977
CZE
+6:11.5
73
CERNA Jitka
1977
CZE
+6:28.3
74
CERMAKOVA Martina
1980
CZE
+8:33.4
75
ARCNSOVA Suzanna
CZE
+10:02.5