Nove Mesto (CZE)

World Cup
Men's 30km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
BOTVINOV Michail
1967
AUT
1:19:10.5
2
DAEHLIE Bjoern
1967
NOR
+1.3
3
ELOFSSON Per
1977
SWE
+12.5
4
PROKOUROROV Alexei
1964
RUS
+1:05.3
5
JONSSON Niklas
1969
SWE
+1:07.2
6
FREDRIKSSON Mathias
1973
SWE
+1:14.3
7
ISOMETSAE Jari
1968
FIN
+1:38.2
8
BERGSTROEM Anders
1968
SWE
+1:45.5
9
HETLAND Tor Arne
1974
NOR
+2:02.9
10
BATORY Ivan
1975
SVK
+2:12.6
11
POZZI Maurizio
1970
ITA
+2:22.7
12
VILISSOV Vladimir
1976
RUS
+2:23.1
13
SKJELDAL Kristen
1967
NOR
+2:27.1
14
HOFFMANN Christian
1974
AUT
+2:39.0
15
BJERVIG Espen
1972
NOR
+3:08.6
16
MICHL Petr
1970
CZE
+3:24.1
17
VALBUSA Fulvio
1969
ITA
+3:27.6
18
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
1974
NOR
+3:29.2
19
SCHLUETTER Andreas
1972
GER
+3:32.0
20
FAUNER Silvio
1968
ITA
+3:40.4
21
KOUKAL Martin
1978
CZE
+3:44.4
22
JERMSTAD Frode
1974
NOR
+3:57.9
23
KRISTIANSEN Egil
1966
NOR
+4:09.9
24
ASCHWANDEN Wilhelm
1969
SUI
+4:12.1
25
DI CENTA Giorgio
1972
ITA
+4:17.5
26
MAJ Fabio
1970
ITA
+4:19.3
27
PILLER Sergio
1969
ITA
+4:24.1
28
VITTOZ Vincent
1975
FRA
+4:28.8
29
KUNZ Stephan
1972
LIE
+4:34.8
30
ANDRESEN Frode
1973
NOR
+4:35.8
31
SANNIKOV Alexander
1971
BLR
+4:41.1
32
MAE Jaak
1972
EST
+4:59.9
33
KRIANINE Serguei
1971
RUS
+5:02.3
34
INGESSON Magnus
1971
SWE
+5:03.4
35
ROELLI Patrick
1972
SUI
+5:39.7
36
MAJBAECK Christer
1964
SWE
+5:40.9
37
RAUDSEPP Pavo
1973
EST
+5:49.8
38
PILLER COTTRER Pietro
1974
ITA
+5:51.1
39
GOERANSSON Morgan
1972
SWE
+5:52.9
40
ZORZI Cristian
1972
ITA
+5:56.8
41
NIKITENKO Alexandre
1978
RUS
+5:57.4
42
MAGAL Jiri
1977
CZE
+6:00.0
43
MAECHLER Patrik
1972
SUI
+6:01.1
44
AASMAE Meelis
1972
EST
+6:08.1
45
MATEJKA Roman
1975
CZE
+6:14.1
46
BAUER Lukas
1977
CZE
+6:19.6
47
MARGUET Gilles
1967
FRA
+6:20.3
48
ANTAL Zsolt
1972
ROU
+6:30.5
49
SUMANN Christoph
1976
AUT
+6:40.9
50
URAIN Gerhard
1972
AUT
+6:51.7
51
YLOENEN Petri
1971
FIN
+7:16.6
52
KAVALAR Jose
1968
SLO
+7:22.0
53
PALOLAHTI Ari
1968
FIN
+7:48.8
54
IMAI Hiroyuki
1970
JPN
+7:59.6
55
REZAC Stanislav
1973
CZE
+8:15.8
56
SOKLIC Matej
1973
SLO
+8:22.6
57
PARICKA Andrej
1975
SVK
+8:46.1
58
GAILLARD Lilian
1971
FRA
+9:04.0
59
KATTILAKOSKI Teemu
1977
FIN
+9:19.5
60
VRABEC Martin
1979
CZE
+10:42.2
61
ZAK Jiri
1971
CZE
+11:03.2
62
ZYBAILO Vladislavas
1975
LTU
+11:32.8
63
MLADEK Jakub
1976
CZE
+12:31.8
64
JEZIK Stanislav
1972
SVK
+12:52.0
65
KOVARIK Premysl
CZE
+13:21.6
66
KOZU Masaaki
1974
JPN
+14:08.0
67
BIMAN Ales
1975
CZE
+16:07.5
68
JAKOUBEK Tomas
1979
CZE
+17:36.5