Gällivare (SWE)

World Cup
Ladies' Rel 4x5 km M
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Name
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
1
NORWAY I
NOR
SKOFTERUD Vibeke W.
1980
JOHAUG Therese
1988
STEIRA Kristin Stoermer
1981
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
2
SWEDEN I
SWE
+26.8
JOHANSSON NORGREN Britta
1983
HAAG Anna
1986
RYDQVIST Maria
1983
KALLA Charlotte
1987
3
ITALY I
ITA
+56.2
GENUIN Magda
1979
LONGA Marianna
1979
RUPIL Silvia
1985
FOLLIS Arianna
1977
4
GERMANY
GER
+57.8
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
ZELLER Katrin
1979
SACHENBACHER STEHLE Evi
1980
FESSEL Nicole
1983
5
FINLAND I
FIN
+1:08.3
MURANEN Pirjo
1981
SARASOJA Riikka
1982
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
LAHTEENMAKI Krista
1990
6
SWEDEN II
SWE
+2:15.7
ERIKSSON Mia
1987
LINDBORG Sara
1983
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
BRODIN Hanna
1990
7
KAZAKHSTAN I
KAZ
+2:28.7
KOLOMINA Elena
1981
SLONOVA Anastasia
1991
ROSHINA Tatjana
1987
MALAKHOVA-SHISHKINA Svetlana
1977
8
FRANCE
FRA
+2:36.5
JEAN Aurore
1985
FAIVRE PICON Anouk
1986
BARTHELEMY Laure
1988
BOURGEOIS Celia
1983
9
SWEDEN III
SWE
+2:47.3
OEBERG Jennie
1989
BLECKUR Sofia
1984
SOEDERLUND Helene
1987
HANSSON Jenny
1980
10
SLOVENIA
SLO
+2:47.7
ERZEN Anja
1992
MAJDIC Petra
1979
FABJAN Vesna
1985
JEZERSEK Barbara
xxxx
11
UKRAINE
UKR
+2:52.4
NESTERENKO Lada
1976
SHEVCHENKO Valentina
1975
GRYGORENKO Kateryna
1985
ANTSYBOR Maryna
1987
12
JAPAN
JPN
+2:53.2
NATSUMI Madoka
1978
ISHIDA Masako
1980
KASHIWABARA Michito
1991
KOBAYASHI Yuki
1987
13
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
USA
+2:53.2
SARGENT Ida
1988
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
ARRITOLA Morgan
1986
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
14
RUSSIA I
RUS
+3:03.4
IVANOVA Julia
1985
ILJINA Natalja
1985
TCHEKALEVA Yulia
1984
KOROSTELEVA Natalia
1981
15
NORWAY II
NOR
+3:12.4
KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe
1989
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
ROBERTSEN Marit
1993
16
FINLAND II
FIN
+3:12.4
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
GRUNDVALL Maria
1991
PITKAENEN Marjanna
1991
AHERVO Laura
1984
17
POLAND
POL
+3:20.8
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
MARCISZ Ewelina
1991
MACIUSZEK Paulina
1985
GALEWICZ Martyna
1989
18
SWEDEN IV
SWE
+3:29.4
PAJALA Magdalena
1988
VIKMAN Ingrid
1985
KORSGREN Lina
1988
SVENSSON Eva
1987
19
KAZAKHSTAN II
KAZ
+5:01.4
MATROSOVA Marina
1990
JATSKAJA Oxana
1978
SEMYONOVYHK Yekaterina
1991
SAKHNOVA Yelena
1990
Did not finish
Disqualified