Davos (SUI)

World Cup
Women's SP F Final
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
2
FOLLIS Arianna
1977
ITA
3
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
4
MAJDIC Petra
1979
SLO
5
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
6
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
7
MURANEN Pirjo
1981
FIN
8
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
9
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NOR
10
SARASOJA Riikka
1982
FIN
11
KOROSTELEVA Natalia
1981
RUS
12
ANDERSSON Lina
1981
SWE
13
GENUIN Magda
1979
ITA
14
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
15
DOTSENKO Anastasia
1986
RUS
16
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
17
VISNAR Katja
1984
SLO
18
BROCARD Elisa
1984
ITA
19
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
20
ILJINA Natalja
1985
RUS
21
BRUN-LIE Celine
1988
NOR
22
HERRMANN Denise
1988
GER
23
FALK Hanna
1989
SWE
24
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
25
NIKOLAEVA Svetlana
1987
RUS
26
KOLB Hanna
1991
GER
27
PERAELAE Kirsi
1982
FIN
28
TCHEKALEVA Yulia
1984
RUS
29
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
30
SMUTNA Katerina
1983
AUT
31
CRAWFORD Chandra
1983
CAN
32
LONGA Marianna
1979
ITA
33
BRODIN Hanna
1990
SWE
34
BARTHELEMY Laure
1988
FRA
35
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
36
KOLOMINA Elena
1981
KAZ
37
CEBASEK Alenka
1989
SLO
38
KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe
1989
NOR
39
GAIAZOVA Daria
1983
CAN
40
JOHANSSON NORGREN Britta
1983
SWE
41
VINA Emilie
1982
FRA
42
NATSUMI Madoka
1978
JPN
42
BONER Seraina
1982
SUI
44
SACHENBACHER -STEHLE Evi
1980
GER
44
MISCHOL Seraina
1981
SUI
46
SCHUCHKINA Olga
1980
RUS
47
PAJALA Magdalena
1988
SWE
48
GARAJOVA Katarina
1987
SVK
49
LOCATELLI Manon
1989
FRA
50
GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen
1985
NOR
51
JANOVSKAJA Jana
1987
RUS
52
SLONOVA Anastasia
1991
KAZ
53
FAIVRE PICON Anouk
1986
FRA
54
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
55
OJASTE Triin
1990
EST
56
KASHIWABARA Michiko
1991
JPN
57
VUERICH Gaia
1991
ITA
58
TRACHSEL Doris
1984
SUI
59
UDRAS Kaija
1986
EST
60
RUDAKOVA Ekaterina
1984
BLR
61
YATSKAYA Oxana
1978
KAZ
62
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
1987
SUI
63
BOTTOMLEY Esther
1983
AUS
64
SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa
1979
FIN
65
CAMENISCH Karin
1980
SUI
66
OMORI Naoko
1986
JPN
67
MALCHEVA Teodora
1983
BUL
68
ROHTLA Laura
1985
EST
69
BADILATTI Ursina
1982
SUI
70
IMOBERDORF Rahel
1986
SUI
71
STRUPLER Annina
1984
SUI
72
PICHARD Lucy
1989
SUI
73
JAEGER Barbara
1989
SUI
74
BROZNIC Nina
1991
CRO
75
SZYMANCZAK Agnieszka
1984
POL
Did not start