Otepää (EST)

World Cup
Women's 10 km C
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
27:02.1
0.00
2
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
+32.0
15.78
3
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
+41.6
20.52
4
SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa
1979
FIN
+45.3
22.34
5
SKOFTERUD Vibeke W
1980
NOR
+1:17.4
38.17
6
TCHEKALEVA Yulia
1984
RUS
+1:17.6
38.27
7
HAAG Anna
1986
SWE
+1:18.8
38.86
8
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
+1:20.4
39.65
9
MAJDIC Petra
1979
SLO
+1:38.7
48.68
10
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
+1:39.6
49.12
11
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+1:44.6
51.59
12
STEIRA Kristin Stoermer
1981
NOR
+1:50.6
54.55
13
KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe
1989
NOR
+1:50.8
54.65
14
MURANEN Pirjo
1981
FIN
+1:52.7
55.58
15
ELDEN Marte
1986
NOR
+1:54.5
56.47
16
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+1:57.2
57.80
17
IKSANOVA Alija
1984
RUS
+1:57.3
57.85
18
NOVIKOVA Valentina
1984
RUS
+1:59.4
58.89
19
ZELLER Katrin
1979
GER
+2:03.6
60.96
20
JOHANSSON NORGREN Britta
1983
SWE
+2:15.6
66.88
21
SARASOJA Riikka
1982
FIN
+2:22.0
70.03
22
SHEVCHENKO Valentina
1975
UKR
+2:23.6
70.82
23
MACIUSZEK Paulina
1985
POL
+2:24.0
71.02
24
NIKOLAEVA Svetlana
1987
RUS
+2:27.0
72.50
25
BLECKUR Sofia
1984
SWE
+2:33.8
75.85
26
MALAKHOVA-SHISHKINA Svetlana
1977
KAZ
+2:36.7
77.28
27
TRACHSEL Doris
1984
SUI
+2:38.4
78.12
28
GUSCHINA Mariya
1989
RUS
+2:40.2
79.01
29
BONER Seraina
1982
SUI
+2:47.5
82.61
30
KOLOMINA Elena
1981
KAZ
+2:47.7
82.71
31
SMUTNA Katerina
1983
AUT
+2:50.1
83.89
32
LINDBORG Sara
1983
SWE
+2:55.7
86.65
33
SANNIKOVA Alena
1980
BLR
+2:58.7
88.13
34
SIEGEL Monique
1989
GER
+3:03.4
90.45
35
ANDERSSON Lina
1981
SWE
+3:03.5
90.50
36
YATSKAYA Oxana
1978
KAZ
+3:08.7
93.06
37
SACHENBACHER -STEHLE Evi
1980
GER
+3:10.4
93.90
38
ROHTLA Laura
1985
EST
+3:13.5
95.43
39
ERIKSSON Mia
1987
SWE
+3:26.7
101.94
40
SLONOVA Anastasia
1991
KAZ
+3:37.8
107.42
41
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
+3:38.3
107.66
42
NESTERENKO Lada
1976
UKR
+3:40.1
108.55
43
GAIAZOVA Daria
1983
CAN
+3:40.2
108.60
44
GYORGY Monika
1982
ROU
+4:19.3
127.88
45
GALEWICZ Martyna
1989
POL
+4:20.4
128.43
46
NISHIKAWA Emily
1989
CAN
+4:36.8
136.51
47
ORGUE Laura
1986
ESP
+4:50.8
143.42
48
ZAVALIJ Tatjana
1981
UKR
+5:16.7
156.19
49
JAKIMCHUK Vita
1980
UKR
+5:22.3
158.95
Did not start