Lahti (FIN)

World Cup
Women's SP C Final
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
2
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
3
MAJDIC Petra
1979
SLO
4
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
5
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
6
FOLLIS Arianna
1977
ITA
7
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
8
FALK Hanna
1989
SWE
9
SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa
1979
FIN
10
LONGA Marianna
1979
ITA
11
MURANEN Pirjo
1981
FIN
12
TRACHSEL Doris
1984
SUI
13
VISNAR Katja
1984
SLO
14
GENUIN Magda
1979
ITA
15
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
16
ZELLER Katrin
1979
GER
17
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
18
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
19
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
20
OEBERG Jennie
1989
SWE
21
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
22
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
23
SMUTNA Katerina
1983
AUT
24
MEDVEDEVA Polina
1989
RUS
25
ANDERSSON Lina
1981
SWE
26
IVANOVA Julia
1985
RUS
27
USATOVA Oxana
1988
RUS
28
SARASOJA Riikka
1982
FIN
29
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
30
RINTALA Mirva
1979
FIN
31
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
32
LAHTEENMAKI Krista
1990
FIN
33
NATSUMI Madoka
1978
JPN
34
BROOKS Holly
1982
USA
35
OJASTE Triin
1990
EST
36
BERG Ella Gjoemle
1979
NOR
37
PORMEISTER Piret
1985
EST
38
BRODIN Hanna
1990
SWE
39
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
40
NOVIKOVA Valentina
1984
RUS
41
GRUNDVALL Maria
1991
FIN
42
ILJINA Natalja
1985
RUS
43
HERRMANN Denise
1988
GER
44
MALVALEHTO Mona-Lisa
1983
FIN
45
SHEVCHENKO Valentina
1975
UKR
46
KOLOMINA Elena
1981
KAZ
47
AHERVO Laura
1984
FIN
48
GAIAZOVA Daria
1983
CAN
49
SLIND Astrid Oeyre
1988
NOR
50
TCHEKALEVA Yulia
1984
RUS
50
GODOVANICHENKO Daria
1991
RUS
52
YATSKAYA Oxana
1978
KAZ
53
NYDAL Britt Ingunn
1989
NOR
54
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia
1987
ITA
55
CRAWFORD Chandra
1983
CAN
56
JONES Perianne
1985
CAN
57
KAZAKUL Anastasia
1982
RUS
58
GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen
1985
NOR
59
HOYLANEN Jenni
1989
FIN
60
NYVLTOVA Eva
1986
CZE
61
MARCISZ Ewelina
1991
POL
62
SZYMANCZAK Agnieszka
1984
POL
63
SJOELUND Emma
1991
FIN
64
SACHENBACHER -STEHLE Evi
1980
GER
65
KAUPPINEN Tanja
1991
FIN
66
AEHTAEVAE Ann-Mary
1973
FIN
67
MIKHAILOVA Olga
1981
RUS
68
TARVONEN Silja
1985
FIN
69
ROHTLA Laura
1985
EST
70
MATROSSOVA Marina
1990
KAZ
71
AGREITER Debora
1991
ITA