Oslo (NOR)

Sprint Qualification
Ladies' SP F Qual
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
3:03.89
0.00
2
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+1.50
9.79
3
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NOR
+1.75
11.42
4
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
+3.42
22.32
5
VISNAR Katja
1984
SLO
+3.75
24.47
6
LAHTEENMAKI Krista
1990
FIN
+4.01
26.17
7
FALK Hanna
1989
SWE
+4.08
26.62
8
BARTHELEMY Laure
1988
FRA
+4.64
30.28
9
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
+5.86
38.24
10
GENUIN Magda
1979
ITA
+6.02
39.28
11
FOLLIS Arianna
1977
ITA
+6.52
42.55
12
BRUN-LIE Celine
1988
NOR
+6.56
42.81
13
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
+6.60
43.07
14
MAJDIC Petra
1979
SLO
+7.24
47.25
15
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
+7.24
47.25
16
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
+7.48
48.81
17
BUCHER Silvana
1984
SUI
+8.35
54.49
18
ILJINA Natalja
1985
RUS
+8.38
54.68
19
CEBASEK Alenka
1989
SLO
+8.99
58.67
20
HERRMANN Denise
1988
GER
+9.43
61.54
21
SARASOJA Riikka
1982
FIN
+9.60
62.65
22
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
+9.61
62.71
23
CRAWFORD Chandra
1983
CAN
+10.01
65.32
24
JONES Perianne
1985
CAN
+10.06
65.65
25
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
+10.75
70.15
26
DOTSENKO Anastasia
1986
RUS
+11.14
72.70
27
GAIAZOVA Daria
1983
CAN
+11.21
73.15
28
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
+11.30
73.74
29
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
+11.35
74.07
30
BRODIN Hanna
1990
SWE
+11.65
76.02
31
JEAN Aurore
1985
FRA
+11.72
76.48
32
KOROSTELEVA Natalia
1981
RUS
+11.94
77.92
33
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
+12.56
81.96
34
OJASTE Triin
1990
EST
+12.81
83.59
35
VUERICH Gaia
1991
ITA
+13.00
84.83
36
SMUTNA Katerina
1983
AUT
+13.30
86.79
37
NATSUMI Madoka
1978
JPN
+14.00
91.36
38
MURANEN Pirjo
1981
FIN
+14.32
93.45
39
SOBOLEVA Elena
1992
RUS
+15.66
102.19
40
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
1987
SUI
+16.17
105.52
41
KOLOMINA Elena
1981
KAZ
+16.28
106.24
42
YATSKAYA Oxana
1978
KAZ
+16.42
107.15
43
ANGER Lucia
1991
GER
+16.66
108.72
44
BOTTOMLEY Esther
1983
AUS
+17.97
117.27
45
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
+18.43
120.27
46
BROCARD Elisa
1984
ITA
+18.63
121.57
47
MARCISZ Ewelina
1991
POL
+18.65
121.70
48
ROCHSHINA Tatyana
1987
KAZ
+18.96
123.73
49
SZYMANCZAK Agnieszka
1984
POL
+19.59
127.84
50
VINA Emilie
1982
FRA
+20.08
131.03
51
GRYGORENKO Kateryna
1985
UKR
+20.74
135.34
52
MACIUSZEK Paulina
1985
POL
+21.41
139.71
53
MUSGRAVE Rosamund
1986
GBR
+22.45
146.50
54
SLONOVA Anastasia
1991
KAZ
+22.62
147.61
55
NYVLTOVA Eva
1986
CZE
+23.16
151.13
56
PORMEISTER Piret
1985
EST
+23.45
153.03
57
ANTSYBOR Maryna
1987
UKR
+24.28
158.44
58
MALCHEVA Teodora
1983
BUL
+24.90
162.49
59
KOLB Hanna
1991
GER
+24.92
162.62
60
JAKIMCHUK Vita
1980
UKR
+25.78
168.23
61
KREIVENAITE Lina
1988
LTU
+28.12
183.50
62
GYORGY Monika
1982
ROU
+28.31
184.74
63
BERTHELSEN Niviaq Chemnitz
1989
DEN
+28.67
187.09
64
ARDISAUSKAITE Ingrida
1993
LTU
+29.65
193.49
65
UDRAS Kaija
1986
EST
+29.99
195.70
66
GARAJOVA Katarina
1987
SVK
+33.39
217.89
67
ZAVIEDIEIEVA Zoya
1985
UKR
+34.32
223.96
68
BROZNIC Nina
1991
CRO
+34.47
224.94
69
LEE Chae-Won
1981
KOR
+34.70
226.44
70
DAUSHKANE Inga
1980
LAT
+35.39
230.94
71
MALEC Vedrana
1990
CRO
+37.65
245.69
72
MOURAO Jaqueline
1975
BRA
+45.18
294.83
73
YOUNG Sarah
1989
GBR
+46.88
305.92
74
KHODIAKOVA Irina
1990
KGZ
+48.35
315.51
75
VICZIAN Vera
1972
HUN
+50.51
329.61
76
KIROSKA Rosana
1991
MKD
+52.07
339.79
77
LIEPINA Kristine
1994
LAT
+53.81
351.14
78
SIMON Agnes
1974
HUN
+1:00.55
395.13
79
KOVALOVA Natalija
1993
LAT
+1:04.78
422.73
80
PAPP Ildiko
1982
HUN
+1:07.85
442.76
81
ZAMBO Viktoria
1977
HUN
+1:17.96
508.74
82
VAROSYAN Syuzanna
1987
ARM
+1:21.88
534.32
83
ANGELOVA Ana
1992
MKD
+1:26.78
566.30
84
VAROSYAN Valya
1992
ARM
+1:26.85
566.75
85
EGLITE Zane
1994
LAT
+1:33.48
610.02
86
RESHETKOVA Olga
1982
KGZ
+1:39.95
652.24
Did not start