Szklarska Poreba (POL)

World Cup
Men's 15 km C
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
OLSSON Johan
1980
SWE
38:48.2
0.00
2
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
+19.3
6.63
3
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+57.5
19.76
4
CHERNOUSOV Ilia
1986
RUS
+59.5
20.44
5
ROENNING Eldar
1982
NOR
+1:00.4
20.75
6
POLTORANIN Alexey
1987
KAZ
+1:03.8
21.92
7
TEICHMANN Axel
1979
GER
+1:15.2
25.84
8
GOERING Franz
1984
GER
+1:21.9
28.14
9
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
+1:27.0
29.89
10
SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud
1984
NOR
+1:32.0
31.61
11
CHEREPANOV Sergey
1986
KAZ
+1:37.3
33.43
12
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
+1:41.8
34.98
13
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
+1:46.0
36.42
14
BESSMERTNYKH Alexander
1986
RUS
+1:49.1
37.49
15
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
+1:51.2
38.21
16
JAUHOJAERVI Sami
1981
FIN
+1:54.0
39.17
17
PASINI Fabio
1980
ITA
+1:55.3
39.62
18
JAKS Martin
1986
CZE
+1:56.8
40.13
19
PERL Curdin
1984
SUI
+1:57.3
40.31
20
DYRHAUG Niklas
1987
NOR
+1:57.4
40.34
21
HELLNER Marcus
1985
SWE
+1:58.4
40.68
22
GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin
1985
RUS
+2:05.9
43.26
23
PERRILLAT Christophe
1979
FRA
+2:12.2
45.43
24
ANGERER Tobias
1977
GER
+2:15.4
46.53
25
REICHELT Tom
1982
GER
+2:15.7
46.63
26
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
+2:15.8
46.66
27
SOEDERGREN Anders
1977
SWE
+2:16.1
46.77
28
LEHTONEN Lari
1987
FIN
+2:16.5
46.90
29
ERIKSSON Jens
1987
SWE
+2:17.0
47.07
30
GOLBERG Paal
1990
NOR
+2:17.4
47.21
31
HOFFMAN Noah
1989
USA
+2:24.4
49.62
32
HOFER David
1983
ITA
+2:26.2
50.24
33
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
+2:28.8
51.13
34
RICKARDSSON Daniel
1982
SWE
+2:33.0
52.57
35
CHEBOTKO Nikolay
1982
KAZ
+2:40.5
55.15
36
CHECCHI Valerio
1980
ITA
+2:45.6
56.90
37
REHEMAA Aivar
1982
EST
+2:51.2
58.83
38
YOSHIDA Keishin
1987
JPN
+2:59.7
61.75
39
VALJAS Len
1988
CAN
+3:09.6
65.15
40
EINARSSON Snorri
1986
NOR
+3:10.5
65.46
41
GULLO Giovanni
1983
ITA
+3:12.0
65.97
42
SHTUN Vitaliy
1986
UKR
+3:16.3
67.45
43
KARP Algo
1985
EST
+3:17.5
67.86
44
AKHMADIYEV Yerdos
1985
KAZ
+3:24.4
70.23
45
MAGAL Jiri
1977
CZE
+3:25.4
70.58
46
MIKALSEN Haakon
1990
NOR
+3:30.1
72.19
47
RAZYM Ales
1986
CZE
+3:36.9
74.53
48
CLEMENTI Fabrizio
1988
ITA
+3:40.2
75.66
48
BAJCICAK Martin
1976
SVK
+3:40.2
75.66
50
NEWELL Andrew
1983
USA
+3:43.5
76.80
51
STRANDVALL Matias
1985
FIN
+3:46.3
77.76
52
KARLSSON Fredrik
1985
SWE
+3:48.9
78.65
53
BILOSYUK Myroslav
1985
UKR
+3:55.7
80.99
54
LUUSUA Ari
1988
FIN
+3:56.4
81.23
55
KUEHNE Andy
1987
GER
+4:06.0
84.53
56
ELLEFSON Sylvan
1987
USA
+4:06.4
84.67
57
JYLHAE Martti
1987
FIN
+4:09.6
85.77
58
KRECZMER Maciej
1981
POL
+4:15.6
87.83
59
VILARRUBLA Vicenc
1981
ESP
+4:21.6
89.89
60
SHVIDKIY Oleksiy
1986
UKR
+4:23.3
90.47
61
HORYNA Ondrej
1987
CZE
+4:42.9
97.21
62
WATSON Callum
1989
AUS
+4:45.6
98.14
63
ELLIOTT Tad
1988
USA
+5:32.7
114.32
64
MLYNAR Peter
1988
SVK
+5:36.5
115.63
65
GUTIERREZ Javier
1985
ESP
+6:08.3
126.55
66
RZESZOTKO Marcin
1990
POL
+6:17.2
129.61
67
XU Wenlong
1987
CHN
+6:29.5
133.84
68
SUN Qinghai
1988
CHN
+9:33.7
197.13
Did not finish
Did not start