Sjusjoen (NOR)

World Cup
Ladies' 10 km F
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
24:22.3
0.00
2
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+27.1
14.83
3
SKOFTERUD Vibeke W
1980
NOR
+29.0
15.87
4
BERGER Tora
1981
NOR
+43.0
23.52
5
STEIRA Kristin Stoermer
1981
NOR
+43.6
23.85
6
KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe
1989
NOR
+50.0
27.35
7
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
+58.1
31.79
8
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
+58.2
31.84
9
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
+1:11.1
38.90
10
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
+1:12.3
39.55
11
LAHTEENMAKI Krista
1990
FIN
+1:13.7
40.32
12
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
+1:17.7
42.51
13
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+1:17.8
42.56
14
RYDQVIST Maria
1983
SWE
+1:25.7
46.89
15
HAAG Anna
1986
SWE
+1:25.8
46.94
16
BROCARD Elisa
1984
ITA
+1:28.9
48.64
17
SHEVCHENKO Valentina
1975
UKR
+1:29.4
48.91
18
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
+1:30.0
49.24
19
RUPIL Silvia
1985
ITA
+1:31.3
49.95
20
SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka
1982
FIN
+1:35.2
52.08
21
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
+1:39.0
54.16
22
LAUVHAUG Hilde
1989
NOR
+1:39.6
54.49
23
BARTHELEMY Laure
1988
FRA
+1:41.0
55.26
24
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NOR
+1:43.7
56.73
25
SLIND Astrid Oeyre
1988
NOR
+1:47.8
58.98
26
AGREITER Debora
1991
ITA
+1:48.2
59.19
27
SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa
1979
FIN
+1:50.0
60.18
28
JEZERSEK Barbara
1986
SLO
+1:53.1
61.88
29
KOLOMINA Yelena
1981
KAZ
+1:53.6
62.15
30
ZELLER Katrin
1979
GER
+1:54.6
62.70
31
FAIVRE PICON Anouk
1986
FRA
+1:55.9
63.41
32
SLIND Silje Oeyre
1988
NOR
+1:56.2
63.57
33
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
+1:58.9
65.05
34
BRODIN Hanna
1990
SWE
+1:59.6
65.43
35
HAGEN Martine Ek
1991
NOR
+2:01.6
66.53
36
BROOKS Holly
1982
USA
+2:03.2
67.40
37
HAGA Ragnhild
1991
NOR
+2:03.5
67.56
38
AHERVO Laura
1984
FIN
+2:08.3
70.19
39
NIKOLAEVA Svetlana
1987
RUS
+2:08.4
70.25
40
NOVIKOVA Valentina
1984
RUS
+2:09.1
70.63
41
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia
1987
ITA
+2:10.8
71.56
42
BRUN-LIE Celine
1988
NOR
+2:11.9
72.16
43
STAVER Tuva Toftdahl
1990
NOR
+2:17.8
75.39
44
KHAZOVA Irina
1984
RUS
+2:23.3
78.40
45
SIEGEL Monique
1989
GER
+2:25.2
79.44
46
DOTSENKO Anastasia
1986
RUS
+2:25.6
79.66
47
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
+2:25.9
79.82
48
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
+2:26.4
80.09
49
PILLER Marina
1984
ITA
+2:26.6
80.20
50
MACIUSZEK Paulina
1985
POL
+2:27.7
80.80
51
TANYGINA Alevtina
1989
RUS
+2:29.1
81.57
52
HERRMANN Denise
1988
GER
+2:31.2
82.72
53
IVANOVA Julia
1985
RUS
+2:32.0
83.16
54
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
+2:39.2
87.10
55
CEBASEK Alenka
1989
SLO
+2:46.0
90.82
56
ORGUE Laura
1986
ESP
+2:51.3
93.72
57
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+2:52.7
94.48
58
JEAN Aurore
1985
FRA
+2:55.8
96.18
59
HANSSON Jenny
1980
SWE
+2:57.8
97.27
60
SLONOVA Anastasia
1991
KAZ
+3:06.4
101.98
61
HUGUE Coraline
1984
FRA
+3:09.0
103.40
62
MATROSSOVA Marina
1990
KAZ
+3:12.7
105.42
63
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
+3:15.2
106.79
64
SZYMANCZAK Agnieszka
1984
POL
+3:19.4
109.09
65
MONRAD-HANSEN Marte
1987
NOR
+3:22.0
110.51
66
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
+3:33.6
116.86
67
COSSETTINI Mirjam
1983
SLO
+3:35.1
117.68
68
ANTSYBOR Maryna
1987
UKR
+3:36.2
118.28
69
GYORGY Monika
1982
ROU
+3:37.9
119.21
70
MARCISZ Ewelina
1991
POL
+3:53.3
127.63
71
GRIGOROVA-BURGOVA Antoniya
1986
BUL
+4:34.2
150.01