Kuusamo (FIN)

Stage World Cup
Men's 10 km F
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
NORTHUG Petter jr.
1986
NOR
21:49.1
0.00
2
CLARA Roland
1982
ITA
+23.8
14.54
3
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
+30.1
18.39
4
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
+31.7
19.37
5
JESPERSEN Chris Andre
1983
NOR
+33.0
20.17
6
HELLNER Marcus
1985
SWE
+35.6
21.76
7
OLSSON Johan
1980
SWE
+36.0
22.00
8
HOFER David
1983
ITA
+37.7
23.04
9
FISCHER Remo
1981
SUI
+39.4
24.08
10
BAUER Lukas
1977
CZE
+41.5
25.36
11
ROETHE Sjur
1988
NOR
+42.2
25.79
11
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+42.2
25.79
13
SEDOV Petr
1990
RUS
+43.2
26.40
14
ANGERER Tobias
1977
GER
+45.1
27.56
15
JAKS Martin
1986
CZE
+47.5
29.03
16
BABIKOV Ivan
1980
CAN
+51.8
31.66
17
BELOV Evgeniy
1990
RUS
+52.0
31.78
18
FILBRICH Jens
1979
GER
+59.3
36.24
19
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
+1:00.3
36.85
20
MAGAL Jiri
1977
CZE
+1:01.5
37.58
21
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989
SWE
+1:03.3
38.68
22
POLTORANIN Alexey
1987
KAZ
+1:04.2
39.23
23
PERL Curdin
1984
SUI
+1:06.1
40.39
24
FREEMAN Kris
1980
USA
+1:08.5
41.86
25
LEHTONEN Lari
1987
FIN
+1:08.6
41.92
26
KUEHNE Andy
1987
GER
+1:08.7
41.98
27
REICHELT Tom
1982
GER
+1:11.9
43.94
27
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
+1:11.9
43.94
29
LIVERS Toni
1983
SUI
+1:12.1
44.06
30
DI CENTA Giorgio
1972
ITA
+1:12.7
44.43
31
ROENNING Eldar
1982
NOR
+1:12.9
44.55
32
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
+1:13.7
45.04
33
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
+1:14.2
45.34
34
RICKARDSSON Daniel
1982
SWE
+1:15.0
45.83
35
GJERDALEN Tord Asle
1983
NOR
+1:16.4
46.69
36
CHECCHI Valerio
1980
ITA
+1:16.7
46.87
37
VELICHKO Yevgeniy
1987
KAZ
+1:17.5
47.36
38
DUVILLARD Robin
1983
FRA
+1:18.0
47.67
39
SOEDERGREN Anders
1977
SWE
+1:22.0
50.11
40
SIMILAE Tero
1980
FIN
+1:22.2
50.23
41
DAHL John Kristian
1981
NOR
+1:25.8
52.43
42
LANDERTINGER Dominik
1988
AUT
+1:28.2
53.90
43
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
+1:28.7
54.21
44
MORILOV Nikolay
1986
RUS
+1:29.3
54.57
45
YOSHIDA Keishin
1987
JPN
+1:29.5
54.69
46
ELLIOTT Tad
1988
USA
+1:29.9
54.94
47
KATZ Andreas
1988
GER
+1:31.0
55.61
48
NISHIKAWA Graham
1983
CAN
+1:32.6
56.59
49
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
+1:33.8
57.32
50
DOLIDOVICH Sergei
1973
BLR
+1:36.2
58.79
51
PERRILLAT Christophe
1979
FRA
+1:37.9
59.83
52
BESSMERTNYKH Alexander
1986
RUS
+1:38.0
59.89
53
JAUHOJAERVI Sami
1981
FIN
+1:40.0
61.11
54
LASUTKIN Alexander
1983
BLR
+1:41.1
61.78
55
VALJAS Len
1988
CAN
+1:42.1
62.39
56
MARSCHALL Philipp
1988
GER
+1:44.1
63.62
57
PILLER COTTRER Pietro
1974
ITA
+1:45.1
64.23
58
TAMMJARV Karel
1989
EST
+1:45.4
64.41
59
CHEBOTKO Nikolay
1982
KAZ
+1:47.4
65.63
60
CHEREPANOV Sergey
1986
KAZ
+1:48.8
66.49
61
REHEMAA Aivar
1982
EST
+1:50.1
67.28
62
HORYNA Ondrej
1987
CZE
+1:50.5
67.53
63
PEPENE Paul Constantin
1988
ROU
+1:51.4
68.08
64
NOUSIAINEN Ville
1983
FIN
+1:51.7
68.26
65
CHERNOUSOV Ilia
1986
RUS
+1:52.8
68.93
66
PETTERSEN Oeystein
1983
NOR
+1:53.0
69.06
67
LENTING Akira
1990
JPN
+1:53.5
69.36
68
HOFFMAN Noah
1989
USA
+1:53.9
69.61
69
SANDAU Kevin
1988
CAN
+1:54.1
69.73
70
SCOLA Fulvio
1982
ITA
+1:54.2
69.79
71
SEMENOV Michail
1986
BLR
+1:54.8
70.16
72
BAJCICAK Martin
1976
SVK
+1:55.5
70.58
73
BILOSYUK Ivan
1984
UKR
+1:59.9
73.27
74
TEICHMANN Axel
1979
GER
+2:01.9
74.49
75
HARKONEN Teemu
1983
FIN
+2:02.6
74.92
76
KRECZMER Maciej
1981
POL
+2:02.7
74.98
77
JONSSON Fredrik
1990
SWE
+2:03.0
75.17
78
PENTSINEN Anssi
1986
FIN
+2:06.2
77.12
79
NELSON Lars
1985
SWE
+2:07.2
77.73
80
POIRRIER Bastien
1988
FRA
+2:09.4
79.08
81
ONDA Yuichi
1980
JPN
+2:12.6
81.03
82
MLYNAR Peter
1988
SVK
+2:13.3
81.46
83
GOLDSACK Drew
1981
CAN
+2:21.2
86.29
84
LUUSUA Ari
1988
FIN
+2:21.6
86.53
85
NARUSE Nobu
1984
JPN
+2:22.5
87.08
86
FLORA Lars
1978
USA
+2:22.6
87.14
87
PASINI Renato
1977
ITA
+2:23.2
87.51
88
MODIN Jesper
1988
SWE
+2:23.8
87.88
89
RANKEL Raido
1990
EST
+2:24.9
88.55
90
MIKAYELYAN Sergey
1992
ARM
+2:26.0
89.22
91
SIMONLATSER Timo
1986
EST
+2:26.2
89.34
92
MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki
1991
JPN
+2:27.9
90.38
93
KUMMEL Peeter
1982
EST
+2:29.1
91.12
94
MIRANDA Cyril
1985
FRA
+2:30.5
91.97
95
SHVIDKIY Oleksiy
1986
UKR
+2:33.9
94.05
95
KARP Algo
1985
EST
+2:33.9
94.05
97
EINASTE Kein
1985
EST
+2:34.1
94.17
98
GUEDON Pierre
1989
FRA
+2:35.2
94.84
99
TSINZOV Veselin
1986
BUL
+2:35.4
94.97
100
NEWELL Andrew
1983
USA
+2:40.1
97.84
101
MIKKOLAINEN Juha-Matti
1987
FIN
+2:40.2
97.90
102
STAREGA Maciej
1990
POL
+2:41.6
98.75
103
PETERSON Teodor
1988
SWE
+2:42.1
99.06
104
SIMULA Jussi
1985
FIN
+2:42.3
99.18
105
HOGIU Petrica
1991
ROU
+2:44.4
100.47
106
PETUKHOV Alexey
1983
RUS
+2:47.4
102.30
107
KOUTANIEMI Mikko
1986
FIN
+2:49.1
103.34
108
BILOSYUK Myroslav
1985
UKR
+2:49.9
103.83
109
PAAKKONEN Lasse
1986
FIN
+3:00.0
110.00
110
PEREKHODA Ruslan
1987
UKR
+3:11.5
117.03
111
VOLOTKA Denis
1985
KAZ
+3:13.5
118.25
112
STRANDVALL Matias
1985
FIN
+3:19.4
121.85
113
MICHALEK Mariusz
1987
POL
+3:20.3
122.40
114
JYLHAE Martti
1987
FIN
+3:27.5
126.80
115
VORANAU Aliaksandr
1990
BLR
+3:38.1
133.28
116
STROLIA Vytautas
1992
LTU
+3:51.9
141.72
117
GAFAROV Anton
1987
RUS
+3:57.1
144.89
118
LIEPINS Arvis
1990
LAT
+4:17.9
157.60
119
BURGOV Ivan
1986
BUL
+5:35.8
205.21
Did not start