Val di Fiemme (ITA)

Stage World Cup
Ladies' 10 km C Mst
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
25:49.8
0.00
2
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
+7.5
6.78
3
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+31.0
28.00
4
SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa
1979
FIN
+33.6
30.35
5
IVANOVA Julia
1985
RUS
+42.3
38.21
6
ZELLER Katrin
1979
GER
+46.5
42.01
7
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+47.1
42.55
8
MEDVEDEVA Polina
1989
RUS
+48.0
43.36
9
LAHTEENMAKI Krista
1990
FIN
+49.2
44.44
10
KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe
1989
NOR
+49.9
45.08
11
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
+51.2
46.25
12
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
+58.9
53.21
13
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
+1:00.1
54.29
14
RYDQVIST Maria
1983
SWE
+1:05.5
59.17
15
SMUTNA Katerina
1983
AUT
+1:12.1
65.13
16
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
+1:12.5
65.49
17
IKSANOVA Alija
1984
RUS
+1:19.5
71.82
18
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
+1:22.1
74.16
19
KOLOMINA Yelena
1981
KAZ
+1:24.0
75.88
20
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
+1:25.4
77.15
21
TIKHONOVA Julia
1986
RUS
+1:31.8
82.93
22
SHAIDUROVA Larisa
1987
RUS
+1:33.1
84.10
23
AHERVO Laura
1984
FIN
+1:38.1
88.62
24
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
+1:38.9
89.34
25
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia
1987
ITA
+1:40.2
90.51
26
DOTSENKO Anastasia
1986
RUS
+1:45.6
95.39
27
NYVLTOVA Eva
1986
CZE
+1:47.7
97.29
28
GUSCHINA Mariya
1989
RUS
+1:48.4
97.92
29
BROCARD Elisa
1984
ITA
+1:49.3
98.74
30
SHEVCHENKO Valentina
1975
UKR
+1:54.2
103.16
31
BARTHELEMY Laure
1988
FRA
+1:55.1
103.97
32
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
+1:55.7
104.52
33
JEZERSEK Barbara
1986
SLO
+1:56.3
105.06
34
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
+1:57.4
106.05
35
AGREITER Debora
1991
ITA
+1:59.6
108.04
36
FAIVRE PICON Anouk
1986
FRA
+2:00.6
108.94
37
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
+2:01.3
109.58
38
STEIRA Kristin Stoermer
1981
NOR
+2:01.6
109.85
39
MATROSSOVA Marina
1990
KAZ
+2:16.1
122.94
40
JEAN Aurore
1985
FRA
+2:24.7
130.71
41
JANECKOVA Ivana
1984
CZE
+2:30.7
136.13
42
OSSIPOVA Tatyana
1987
KAZ
+2:41.9
146.25
43
YATSKAYA Oxana
1978
KAZ
+2:51.9
155.28
44
LARSEN Lisa
1990
SWE
+2:55.7
158.72
45
BROOKS Holly
1982
USA
+3:04.9
167.03
46
HUGUE Coraline
1984
FRA
+3:48.4
206.32
47
ANTSYBOR Maryna
1987
UKR
+4:08.3
224.30
Did not finish
Did not start