Val di Fiemme (ITA)

Stage World Cup
Men's 20 km C Mst
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ROENNING Eldar
1982
NOR
1:00:02.2
0.00
2
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
+1.1
0.43
3
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
+1.3
0.51
4
NORTHUG Petter jr.
1986
NOR
+1.5
0.58
5
TURYSHEV Sergey
1985
RUS
+2.3
0.89
6
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
+3.2
1.24
7
DYRHAUG Niklas
1987
NOR
+5.1
1.98
8
ANGERER Tobias
1977
GER
+5.8
2.25
9
JAPAROV Dmitriy
1986
RUS
+5.9
2.29
10
TSCHARNKE Tim
1989
GER
+6.4
2.49
11
HELLNER Marcus
1985
SWE
+8.6
3.34
12
BAUER Lukas
1977
CZE
+10.8
4.20
13
FILBRICH Jens
1979
GER
+11.3
4.39
14
JAKS Martin
1986
CZE
+12.2
4.74
15
CLARA Roland
1982
ITA
+18.4
7.15
16
PASINI Fabio
1980
ITA
+19.2
7.46
17
YOSHIDA Keishin
1987
JPN
+19.9
7.73
18
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
+23.0
8.94
19
BESSMERTNYKH Alexander
1986
RUS
+29.5
11.47
20
CHERNOUSOV Ilia
1986
RUS
+30.7
11.93
21
DUVILLARD Robin
1983
FRA
+39.0
15.16
22
DI CENTA Giorgio
1972
ITA
+1:35.2
37.00
23
NELSON Lars
1985
SWE
+1:53.3
44.03
24
VELICHKO Yevgeniy
1987
KAZ
+1:54.0
44.31
25
JAUHOJAERVI Sami
1981
FIN
+1:59.2
46.33
26
MORIGGL Thomas
1981
ITA
+1:59.8
46.56
27
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+1:59.9
46.60
28
JONSSON Fredrik
1990
SWE
+2:01.3
47.14
29
BING Thomas
1990
GER
+2:04.9
48.54
30
NOUSIAINEN Ville
1983
FIN
+2:06.7
49.24
31
DOLIDOVICH Sergei
1973
BLR
+2:15.5
52.66
32
BABIKOV Ivan
1980
CAN
+2:18.5
53.83
33
ROETHE Sjur
1988
NOR
+2:20.1
54.45
34
AKHMADIYEV Yerdos
1985
KAZ
+2:20.3
54.53
35
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
+2:24.5
56.16
36
LEHTONEN Lari
1987
FIN
+2:25.4
56.51
37
LUUSUA Ari
1988
FIN
+2:28.2
57.60
38
REHEMAA Aivar
1982
EST
+2:32.6
59.31
39
TEICHMANN Axel
1979
GER
+2:38.9
61.76
40
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
+3:14.8
75.71
41
JOENSSON Emil
1985
SWE
+3:16.1
76.21
42
HOFER David
1983
ITA
+3:26.9
80.41
43
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
+3:39.9
85.46
44
PERRILLAT Christophe
1979
FRA
+3:40.3
85.62
45
MATVIYENKO Gennadiy
1988
KAZ
+3:43.9
87.02
46
BAJCICAK Martin
1976
SVK
+3:47.9
88.57
47
KARP Algo
1985
EST
+3:48.3
88.73
48
PERL Curdin
1984
SUI
+3:49.6
89.23
49
CHEBOTKO Nikolay
1982
KAZ
+3:57.2
92.19
50
SEMENOV Michail
1986
BLR
+4:02.1
94.09
51
HEIKKINEN Matti
1983
FIN
+4:13.3
98.45
52
KUEHNE Andy
1987
GER
+4:49.4
112.48
53
LASUTKIN Alexander
1983
BLR
+5:16.3
122.93
54
TAMMJARV Karel
1989
EST
+5:16.4
122.97
55
FREEMAN Kris
1980
USA
+5:59.1
139.56
56
WIBAULT Mathias
1985
FRA
+7:01.3
163.74
57
SHVIDKIY Oleksiy
1986
UKR
+7:15.5
169.26
Did not finish
Did not start