Val di Fiemme (ITA)

Stage World Cup
Ladies' 9 km F Pur Final Climb
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
34:17.7
0.00
2
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
+51.3
29.92
3
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
+1:08.0
39.66
4
KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe
1989
NOR
+1:10.8
41.29
5
SHEVCHENKO Valentina
1975
UKR
+1:13.9
43.10
6
ZELLER Katrin
1979
GER
+1:19.6
46.42
7
LAHTEENMAKI Krista
1990
FIN
+1:25.5
49.86
8
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
+1:33.0
54.24
9
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
+1:50.9
64.67
10
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
+1:54.8
66.95
11
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+1:56.9
68.17
12
AGREITER Debora
1991
ITA
+2:10.9
76.34
13
SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa
1979
FIN
+2:11.4
76.63
14
FAIVRE PICON Anouk
1986
FRA
+2:44.5
95.93
15
BROCARD Elisa
1984
ITA
+2:48.0
97.97
16
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+2:49.7
98.96
17
AHERVO Laura
1984
FIN
+3:00.9
105.50
18
RYDQVIST Maria
1983
SWE
+3:02.2
106.25
19
JEZERSEK Barbara
1986
SLO
+3:02.3
106.31
20
NYVLTOVA Eva
1986
CZE
+3:03.4
106.95
21
KOLOMINA Yelena
1981
KAZ
+3:04.3
107.48
22
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
+3:04.9
107.83
23
TIKHONOVA Yulia
1986
RUS
+3:06.7
108.88
24
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia
1987
ITA
+3:07.0
109.05
25
MEDVEDEVA Polina
1989
RUS
+3:07.4
109.29
26
MATROSSOVA Marina
1990
KAZ
+3:07.8
109.52
27
IKSANOVA Alija
1984
RUS
+3:08.8
110.10
28
ANTSYBOR Maryna
1987
UKR
+3:10.2
110.92
29
SHAIDUROVA Larisa
1987
RUS
+3:12.7
112.38
30
IVANOVA Julia
1985
RUS
+3:16.3
114.48
31
BROOKS Holly
1982
USA
+3:20.4
116.87
32
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
+3:25.7
119.96
33
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
+3:32.0
123.63
34
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
+3:34.8
125.27
35
JEAN Aurore
1985
FRA
+3:55.2
137.16
36
GUSCHINA Mariya
1989
RUS
+3:57.5
138.50
37
HUGUE Coraline
1984
FRA
+4:04.3
142.47
38
OSSIPOVA Tatyana
1987
KAZ
+4:10.0
145.79
39
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
+4:12.8
147.43
40
DOTSENKO Anastasia
1986
RUS
+4:15.5
149.00
41
JANECKOVA Ivana
1984
CZE
+4:17.1
149.93
42
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
+4:33.4
159.44
43
LARSEN Lisa
1990
SWE
+4:34.3
159.97
44
YATSKAYA Oxana
1978
KAZ
+5:10.4
181.02
45
SMUTNA Katerina
1983
AUT
+5:12.4
182.18
46
BARTHELEMY Laure
1988
FRA
+6:53.2
240.97
Did not start