Val di Fiemme (ITA)

Stage World Cup
Men's 9 km F Pur Final Climb
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
RUS
30:38.2
0.00
2
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
+0.1
0.07
3
HELLNER Marcus
1985
SWE
+1.7
1.11
4
CLARA Roland
1982
ITA
+16.2
10.58
5
MORIGGL Thomas
1981
ITA
+30.7
20.04
6
HEIKKINEN Matti
1983
FIN
+34.1
22.26
7
ROETHE Sjur
1988
NOR
+52.6
34.34
8
BAUER Lukas
1977
CZE
+52.9
34.53
9
DI CENTA Giorgio
1972
ITA
+57.7
37.67
10
DYRHAUG Niklas
1987
NOR
+58.8
38.39
11
BABIKOV Ivan
1980
CAN
+1:00.2
39.30
12
JAKS Martin
1986
CZE
+1:00.3
39.36
13
HOFER David
1983
ITA
+1:02.7
40.93
14
BAJCICAK Martin
1976
SVK
+1:02.9
41.06
15
CHERNOUSOV Ilia
1986
RUS
+1:04.2
41.91
16
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
+1:05.9
43.02
17
SEMENOV Michail
1986
BLR
+1:07.8
44.26
18
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
+1:08.6
44.78
19
VELICHKO Yevgeniy
1987
KAZ
+1:09.0
45.04
20
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
+1:16.3
49.81
21
TSCHARNKE Tim
1989
GER
+1:16.4
49.87
22
BESSMERTNYKH Alexander
1986
RUS
+1:17.8
50.79
23
ANGERER Tobias
1977
GER
+1:20.9
52.81
24
NORTHUG Petter Jr.
1986
NOR
+1:28.5
57.77
25
JAPAROV Dmitriy
1986
RUS
+1:34.7
61.82
26
DUVILLARD Robin
1983
FRA
+1:34.8
61.89
27
FILBRICH Jens
1979
GER
+1:36.6
63.06
28
NOUSIAINEN Ville
1983
FIN
+1:36.9
63.26
29
BING Thomas
1990
GER
+1:40.8
65.80
30
PASINI Fabio
1980
ITA
+1:44.5
68.22
31
PERL Curdin
1984
SUI
+1:45.0
68.55
32
FREEMAN Kris
1980
USA
+1:45.7
69.00
33
PERRILLAT Christophe
1979
FRA
+1:46.4
69.46
34
DOLIDOVICH Sergei
1973
BLR
+1:46.7
69.66
35
NELSON Lars
1985
SWE
+2:03.4
80.56
36
LASUTKIN Alexander
1983
BLR
+2:07.4
83.17
37
YOSHIDA Keishin
1987
JPN
+2:08.3
83.76
38
TURYSHEV Sergey
1985
RUS
+2:08.8
84.08
39
JAUHOJAERVI Sami
1981
FIN
+2:14.3
87.67
40
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
+2:14.4
87.74
41
JOENSSON Emil
1985
SWE
+2:15.3
88.33
42
JONSSON Fredrik
1990
SWE
+2:18.8
90.61
43
LEHTONEN Lari
1987
FIN
+2:19.7
91.20
44
KUEHNE Andy
1987
GER
+2:26.0
95.31
45
AKHMADIYEV Yerdos
1985
KAZ
+2:33.3
100.08
46
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
+2:41.1
105.17
47
REHEMAA Aivar
1982
EST
+2:53.8
113.46
48
TEICHMANN Axel
1979
GER
+2:56.2
115.03
49
ROENNING Eldar
1982
NOR
+3:01.9
118.75
50
SHVIDKIY Oleksiy
1986
UKR
+3:08.2
122.86
51
KARP Algo
1985
EST
+3:13.3
126.19
52
CHEBOTKO Nikolay
1982
KAZ
+3:18.7
129.71
53
LUUSUA Ari
1988
FIN
+3:51.9
151.39
54
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
+4:22.2
171.17
55
MATVIYENKO Gennadiy
1988
KAZ
+4:35.5
179.85
Did not start