Rybinsk (RUS)

World Cup
Ladies' 10 km F Mst
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
26:43.9
0.00
2
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+4.1
3.58
3
KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe
1989
NOR
+19.4
16.93
4
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
+19.5
17.02
5
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
+26.3
22.96
6
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
+34.6
30.20
7
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
+38.9
33.95
8
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
+40.8
35.61
9
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+41.1
35.88
10
SKOFTERUD Vibeke W
1980
NOR
+41.2
35.96
11
ZELLER Katrin
1979
GER
+41.5
36.22
12
RYDQVIST Maria
1983
SWE
+42.0
36.66
13
ROTCHEVA Olga
1978
RUS
+43.6
38.06
14
SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa
1979
FIN
+46.0
40.15
15
SHAIDUROVA Larisa
1987
RUS
+52.2
45.56
16
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
+1:07.9
59.27
17
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
+1:14.2
64.77
18
DOTSENKO Anastasia
1986
RUS
+1:15.5
65.90
19
KOROSTELEVA Natalia
1981
RUS
+1:21.8
71.40
20
LAHTEENMAKI Krista
1990
FIN
+1:24.9
74.11
21
NOVIKOVA Valentina
1984
RUS
+1:26.7
75.68
22
BARTHELEMY Laure
1988
FRA
+1:38.4
85.89
23
IVANOVA Julia
1985
RUS
+1:40.0
87.29
24
KHAZOVA Irina
1984
RUS
+1:42.6
89.56
25
WIKEN Emma
1989
SWE
+1:53.6
99.16
26
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
+1:57.8
102.82
27
ZJATIKOVA Natalya
1974
RUS
+2:04.1
108.32
28
BROCARD Elisa
1984
ITA
+2:05.0
109.11
29
SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka
1982
FIN
+2:10.6
114.00
30
VORONTSOVA Ekaterina
1983
RUS
+2:16.5
119.15
31
ZIATKOVA Marina
1979
RUS
+2:19.0
121.33
32
AGREITER Debora
1991
ITA
+2:20.8
122.90
33
IKSANOVA Alija
1984
RUS
+2:30.6
131.45
34
JEAN Aurore
1985
FRA
+2:34.3
134.68
35
KOLOMINA Yelena
1981
KAZ
+2:36.5
136.60
36
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+2:37.0
137.04
37
FAIVRE PICON Anouk
1986
FRA
+2:38.7
138.52
38
HUGUE Coraline
1984
FRA
+2:42.4
141.75
39
SLEPOVA Anna
1984
RUS
+2:45.2
144.20
40
BROOKS Holly
1982
USA
+2:46.9
145.68
41
MIKHAILOVA Olga
1981
RUS
+2:47.2
145.94
42
ANTSYBOR Maryna
1987
UKR
+2:52.4
150.48
43
BOCHKAREVA Svetlana
1984
RUS
+3:16.0
171.08
44
KAZAKUL Anastasia
1982
RUS
+3:21.8
176.15
45
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
+3:24.6
178.59
46
DEBERTOLIS Ilaria
1989
ITA
+3:49.5
200.32
47
MATROSSOVA Marina
1990
KAZ
+3:51.3
201.90
48
MELINA Viktoria
1981
RUS
+4:24.4
230.79
49
SLONOVA Anastasia
1991
KAZ
+4:36.9
241.70
Did not finish
Did not start