Rybinsk (RUS)

World Cup
Ladies' 7.5+7.5 km C/F Skiathlon
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
42:41.4
0.00
2
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
+26.9
14.70
3
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
+52.9
28.91
4
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+1:04.3
35.14
5
SKOFTERUD Vibeke W
1980
NOR
+1:18.3
42.80
6
LAHTEENMAKI Krista
1990
FIN
+1:28.2
48.21
7
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
+1:29.0
48.65
8
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+1:31.0
49.74
9
SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa
1979
FIN
+1:42.1
55.81
10
KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe
1989
NOR
+1:44.0
56.84
11
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
+1:54.7
62.69
12
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
+2:07.2
69.52
13
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
+2:08.6
70.29
14
IVANOVA Julia
1985
RUS
+2:08.8
70.40
15
ZELLER Katrin
1979
GER
+2:09.2
70.62
16
RYDQVIST Maria
1983
SWE
+2:13.2
72.80
17
ROTCHEVA Olga
1978
RUS
+2:16.0
74.33
18
NOVIKOVA Valentina
1984
RUS
+2:37.2
85.92
19
SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka
1982
FIN
+2:41.8
88.44
20
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
+2:43.0
89.09
21
SHAIDUROVA Larisa
1987
RUS
+2:43.8
89.53
22
BOCHKAREVA Svetlana
1984
RUS
+2:49.7
92.75
23
SLONOVA Anastasia
1991
KAZ
+2:50.5
93.19
24
WIKEN Emma
1989
SWE
+2:53.5
94.83
25
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
+2:54.8
95.54
26
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
+3:04.5
100.84
27
KHAZOVA Irina
1984
RUS
+3:18.6
108.55
28
KOROSTELEVA Natalia
1981
RUS
+3:21.7
110.24
29
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia
1987
ITA
+3:21.8
110.30
30
KOLOMINA Yelena
1981
KAZ
+3:22.7
110.79
31
VORONTSOVA Ekaterina
1983
RUS
+3:23.1
111.01
32
IKSANOVA Alija
1984
RUS
+3:35.3
117.68
33
SLEPOVA Anna
1984
RUS
+3:40.0
120.25
34
BROCARD Elisa
1984
ITA
+3:43.0
121.89
35
BROOKS Holly
1982
USA
+3:45.9
123.47
36
TIKHONOVA Julia
1986
RUS
+3:55.0
128.45
37
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
+3:58.4
130.30
38
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+3:59.7
131.01
39
BARTHELEMY Laure
1988
FRA
+4:06.5
134.73
40
JEAN Aurore
1985
FRA
+4:07.4
135.22
41
KURAMSHINA Viktoria
1988
RUS
+4:12.3
137.90
42
AGREITER Debora
1991
ITA
+4:32.3
148.83
43
ANTSYBOR Maryna
1987
UKR
+4:32.5
148.94
44
MIKHAILOVA Olga
1981
RUS
+4:32.7
149.05
45
DABUDYK Aurelie
1988
FRA
+4:46.9
156.81
46
FAIVRE PICON Anouk
1986
FRA
+4:47.0
156.87
47
DEBERTOLIS Ilaria
1989
ITA
+4:47.3
157.03
48
MATROSSOVA Marina
1990
KAZ
+5:09.5
169.17
49
ZJATIKOVA Natalya
1974
RUS
+5:32.9
181.96
50
SANNIKOVA Alena
1980
BLR
+5:42.2
187.04
51
ZIATKOVA Marina
1979
RUS
+5:58.8
196.11
52
BELAIA Anna
1987
RUS
+6:42.9
220.22
Did not start